Mehrkampf U14 Männer
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
KUG
HOC
1K0
Info
1
48
Egger Laurice
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
2.801
8,33
 
(621)
5,26
 
(618)
9,11
 
(495)
1,61
 
(629)
3:22,69
 
(438)
2
168
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
2.312
8,83
 
(504)
4,87
 
(551)
6,43
 
(328)
1,30
 
(402)
3:12,38
 
(527)
3
68
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
2.226
9,26
 
(415)
4,23
 
(443)
7,64
 
(405)
1,35
 
(439)
3:12,73
 
(524)
4
174
Schiess Julien
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
2.216
8,57
 
(563)
4,50
 
(489)
8,39
 
(451)
1,30
 
(402)
3:39,70
 
(311)
5
105
Danneberg Elias
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
GER
2010
2.016
9,02
 
(464)
4,38
 
(469)
5,82
 
(289)
1,30
 
(402)
3:28,44
 
(392)
6
171
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.939
9,43
 
(383)
4,40
 
(472)
6,32
 
(321)
1,41
 
(483)
3:44,47
 
(280)
6
175
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.939
9,28
 
(411)
4,18
 
(435)
6,53
 
(335)
1,25
 
(366)
3:28,44
 
(392)
8
22
Notz Nico
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
1.928
8,94
 
(480)
4,43
 
(477)
6,54
 
(335)
1,30
 
(402)
3:51,97
 
(234)
9
72
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1.922
8,77
 
(517)
3,81
 
(374)
6,84
 
(354)
1,35
 
(439)
3:51,29
 
(238)
10
172
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.886
9,31
 
(406)
4,23
 
(443)
6,95
 
(361)
1,30
 
(402)
3:45,32
 
(274)
11
21
Hürzeler Jaron
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2009
1.860
8,95
 
(478)
3,95
 
(397)
6,05
 
(304)
1,25
 
(366)
3:39,05
 
(315)
12
71
Furrer Sandro
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1.853
9,26
 
(415)
4,08
 
(419)
6,73
 
(347)
1,20
 
(329)
3:35,14
 
(343)
13
250
Reist Elias
STV Berg
SUI
2009
1.812
9,13
 
(441)
4,04
 
(412)
7,52
 
(397)
1,20
 
(329)
3:52,22
 
(233)
14
173
Rupp Neo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.795
9,21
 
(425)
4,28
 
(452)
5,55
 
(272)
1,25
 
(366)
3:44,42
 
(280)
15
73
Herzog Dean
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1.786
9,46
 
(377)
4,10
 
(422)
5,59
 
(274)
1,25
 
(366)
3:34,57
 
(347)
16
106
Häusser Valentinian
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
1.748
9,29
 
(409)
4,07
 
(417)
4,85
 
(226)
1,20
 
(329)
3:31,76
 
(367)
17
169
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.667
9,36
 
(396)
4,05
 
(414)
5,83
 
(290)
1,20
 
(329)
3:51,30
 
(238)
18
74
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1.656
9,45
 
(379)
3,91
 
(390)
6,16
 
(311)
1,20
 
(329)
3:49,84
 
(247)
19
69
Fernandez Lean
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1.632
9,56
 
(359)
3,73
 
(361)
5,93
 
(296)
1,25
 
(366)
3:49,23
 
(250)
20
107
Paset Vincent
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
1.560
9,58
 
(356)
3,88
 
(385)
5,29
 
(255)
1,20
 
(329)
3:51,91
 
(235)
21
274
Schildknecht Nik
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2010
1.357
9,50
 
(370)
3,22
 
(278)
5,48
 
(267)
1,20
 
(329)
4:17,49
 
(113)
22
70
Forster Pablo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1.349
9,89
 
(303)
3,49
 
(322)
4,41
 
(196)
1,15
 
(292)
3:51,65
 
(236)
23
67
Berger Cedric
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1.341
9,87
 
(306)
3,75
 
(364)
4,12
 
(177)
1,15
 
(292)
3:57,89
 
(202)
24
170
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.241
9,65
 
(343)
3,87
 
(384)
5,96
 
(298)
 
 
3:55,19
 
(216)
 
177
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.