Siebenkampf U18 Frauen
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
10H
HOC
KUG
200
WEI
SPE
800
Info
1
229
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
5.577
13,94
+0,7
(987)
1,62
 
(759)
13,35
 
(751)
24,92
+0,5
(894)
5,97
+1,6
(840)
39,13
 
(651)
2:29,81
 
(695)
2
294
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
5.128
15,31
+0,2
(801)
1,56
 
(689)
12,91
 
(721)
26,42
+1,5
(761)
5,52
+1,7
(706)
47,24
 
(807)
2:34,02
 
(643)
PB
3
226
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
5.016
14,34
+0,7
(931)
1,50
 
(621)
13,31
 
(748)
25,63
+0,5
(830)
5,41
+2,4
(674)
29,97
 
(476)
2:26,62
 
(736)
PB
4
113
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
4.886
13,84
+0,7
(1001)
1,45
 
(566)
12,25
 
(678)
25,61
+0,5
(832)
5,31
+1,5
(645)
31,81
 
(511)
2:33,25
 
(653)
PB
5
209
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
4.768
15,00
+0,2
(842)
1,50
 
(621)
13,15
 
(737)
26,95
+1,5
(716)
5,01
+0,9
(562)
45,62
 
(775)
2:45,21
 
(515)
PB
6
42
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
4.542
15,54
+0,2
(772)
1,59
 
(724)
11,21
 
(609)
26,70
+1,5
(737)
5,22
+0,7
(620)
25,11
 
(384)
2:29,72
 
(696)
7
5
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
4.541
14,48
+0,7
(912)
1,45
 
(566)
11,21
 
(609)
26,01
+1,5
(796)
5,15
+0,5
(601)
37,98
 
(629)
2:53,50
 
(428)
PB
8
286
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
4.434
15,72
+0,2
(749)
1,50
 
(621)
9,54
 
(499)
26,15
+0,5
(784)
5,03
+1,4
(567)
34,30
 
(558)
2:32,94
 
(656)
PB
9
39
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
4.319
17,25
+0,2
(569)
1,59
 
(724)
14,98
 
(860)
28,71
+1,5
(576)
4,86
+1,9
(522)
30,97
 
(495)
2:40,00
 
(573)
PB
10
256
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
3.832
17,77
+1,2
(512)
1,50
 
(621)
9,72
 
(511)
27,05
+1,4
(708)
4,65
+1,0
(466)
30,65
 
(489)
2:44,26
 
(525)
11
224
Temeng Christa
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
3.807
14,44
+0,7
(917)
1,45
 
(566)
14,06
 
(798)
25,91
+0,5
(805)
3,60
+3,1
(220)
ogV
 
2:46,42
 
(501)
12
118
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
3.661
17,63
+1,2
(527)
1,35
 
(460)
9,26
 
(481)
27,02
+1,4
(710)
5,20
+0,7
(614)
27,63
 
(432)
2:52,61
 
(437)
13
254
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
3.523
16,89
+1,2
(609)
1,30
 
(409)
9,40
 
(490)
27,53
+1,4
(668)
4,61
+0,6
(456)
27,02
 
(420)
2:49,33
 
(471)
PB
14
120
Tondeur Marylou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
3.385
16,57
+1,2
(646)
1,45
 
(566)
8,42
 
(427)
28,42
+1,4
(598)
4,85
+3,8
(519)
20,68
 
(302)
3:04,25
 
(327)
15
119
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
3.259
18,33
+1,2
(455)
1,40
 
(512)
8,17
 
(410)
28,38
+1,4
(601)
4,31
+1,7
(381)
21,70
 
(321)
2:39,44
 
(579)
16
234
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
3.206
19,33
+1,2
(360)
1,45
 
(566)
7,27
 
(352)
28,32
+1,4
(606)
4,24
+1,8
(364)
32,58
 
(526)
2:53,07
 
(432)
17
279
Zihlmann Sina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2005
2.887
19,75
+1,2
(323)
1,35
 
(460)
9,50
 
(497)
28,77
+1,4
(571)
3,86
-1,2
(276)
24,13
 
(366)
2:56,98
 
(394)
 
40
Arthurs Jamie
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
aufg.
16,29
+1,2
(679)
1,45
 
(566)
abg.