Siebenkampf U20 Frauen
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
10H
HOC
KUG
200
WEI
SPE
800
Info
1
116
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
5.511
14,37
 
(927)
1,73
 
(891)
10,79
 
(581)
25,55
+0,9
(837)
6,17
0,0
(902)
34,57
 
(563)
2:21,02
 
(810)
PB
1
231
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
5.511
13,83
 
(1003)
1,67
 
(818)
10,70
 
(575)
24,54
+0,9
(929)
5,86
+0,9
(807)
33,64
 
(546)
2:19,33
 
(833)
PB
3
117
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
5.297
14,56
 
(901)
1,67
 
(818)
12,18
 
(673)
26,02
+0,9
(795)
5,39
+0,3
(668)
42,20
 
(710)
2:26,91
 
(732)
PB
4
220
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
5.249
14,46
 
(914)
1,70
 
(855)
11,95
 
(658)
24,95
+0,9
(891)
5,58
+0,6
(723)
32,52
 
(524)
2:30,69
 
(684)
PB
5
121
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
4.988
14,26
 
(942)
1,61
 
(747)
11,04
 
(598)
25,42
+0,9
(849)
5,75
+0,7
(774)
24,87
 
(380)
2:29,63
 
(698)
PB
6
227
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
4.882
14,96
-0,2
(847)
1,58
 
(712)
11,71
 
(642)
26,80
+0,7
(729)
5,26
+0,7
(631)
32,41
 
(522)
2:21,81
 
(799)
7
213
Hohermuth Lisa
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2004
4.402
15,15
-0,2
(822)
1,40
 
(512)
11,45
 
(625)
26,99
+0,7
(713)
5,23
+1,2
(623)
32,75
 
(529)
2:39,54
 
(578)
8
55
Dufner Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
4.381
16,98
-0,2
(599)
1,64
 
(783)
10,72
 
(577)
27,14
+0,7
(700)
5,10
+0,2
(587)
35,09
 
(573)
2:40,92
 
(562)
9
38
Marti Laura
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
4.177
15,12
-0,2
(826)
1,45
 
(566)
11,16
 
(606)
27,35
+0,7
(683)
4,89
+0,6
(530)
30,23
 
(481)
2:48,00
 
(485)
10
282
Brun Ilaria
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2004
3.997
15,89
+2,0
(728)
1,58
 
(712)
8,22
 
(414)
27,33
-0,9
(685)
4,77
+0,8
(498)
30,24
 
(481)
2:48,54
 
(479)
11
258
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
3.971
16,50
+2,0
(654)
1,45
 
(566)
9,04
 
(467)
26,89
-0,9
(721)
4,85
+0,3
(519)
31,84
 
(512)
2:43,65
 
(532)
12
246
Djurdjevic Milica
STB Leichtathletik
SRB
2004
3.886
16,76
+2,0
(624)
1,55
 
(678)
9,22
 
(479)
27,73
-0,9
(652)
4,85
+0,5
(519)
22,98
 
(344)
2:38,53
 
(590)
PB
13
252
Küttel Sereina
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2003
3.736
19,66
+2,0
(331)
1,50
 
(621)
10,20
 
(543)
27,80
-0,9
(647)
4,75
+0,6
(492)
31,97
 
(514)
2:38,68
 
(588)
14
235
Siegrist Annina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
3.623
17,62
0,0
(528)
1,50
 
(621)
8,31
 
(419)
27,51
-0,9
(670)
4,79
+0,4
(503)
22,83
 
(342)
2:42,94
 
(540)
15
2
Catalini Jessica
AC Murten
SUI
2003
3.555
18,48
0,0
(440)
1,50
 
(621)
8,05
 
(403)
28,02
-0,9
(629)
4,36
-0,1
(393)
21,93
 
(325)
2:25,97
 
(744)
16
3
Jornod Leonie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
3.310
18,84
0,0
(405)
1,35
 
(460)
8,22
 
(414)
29,22
-0,9
(538)
4,42
+0,4
(408)
30,50
 
(486)
2:37,75
 
(599)
PB
17
219
von Flüe Elisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
3.247
18,43
+2,0
(445)
1,35
 
(460)
7,91
 
(394)
30,13
-0,9
(473)
4,22
+0,2
(359)
37,01
 
(610)
2:45,99
 
(506)
PB
18
218
Lossin Ellin
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
3.115
18,12
0,0
(476)
1,20
 
(312)
8,60
 
(438)
28,49
-0,9
(593)
4,42
+0,7
(408)
25,15
 
(385)
2:46,24
 
(503)
PB
 
242
Simasotchi Kaya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
aufg.
15,83
0,0
(735)
1,50
 
(621)
8,91
 
(458)
25,79
-0,9
(816)
5,00
+0,4
(559)
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
281
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
aufg.
15,17
-0,2
(819)
1,61
 
(747)
12,54
 
(697)
27,09
+0,7
(704)
 
ogV