Mehrkampf U14 Frauen
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
KUG
HOC
1K0
Info
1
110
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
3.040
8,36
 
(728)
4,92
 
(718)
8,31
 
(481)
1,40
 
(612)
3:31,75
 
(501)
2
181
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
2.952
8,73
 
(625)
4,97
 
(729)
8,45
 
(490)
1,49
 
(697)
3:42,52
 
(411)
3
82
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
2.818
8,66
 
(643)
4,50
 
(628)
7,64
 
(439)
1,49
 
(697)
3:42,51
 
(411)
4
108
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
2.689
8,88
 
(585)
4,43
 
(613)
8,93
 
(519)
1,46
 
(669)
3:57,22
 
(303)
5
179
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
2.371
9,26
 
(493)
4,28
 
(581)
7,15
 
(409)
1,40
 
(612)
4:01,34
 
(276)
6
400
Christen Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
2.196
9,54
 
(431)
3,88
 
(498)
6,18
 
(347)
1,30
 
(518)
3:43,60
 
(402)
7
76
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
2.120
9,40
 
(461)
3,85
 
(491)
8,01
 
(462)
1,25
 
(471)
4:08,11
 
(235)
8
81
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
2.099
9,15
 
(519)
4,10
 
(544)
6,80
 
(386)
1,20
 
(424)
4:09,76
 
(226)
9
185
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
2.096
9,16
 
(516)
4,08
 
(539)
4,83
 
(259)
1,25
 
(471)
3:56,04
 
(311)
10
251
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
2.068
9,48
 
(444)
4,06
 
(535)
5,69
 
(315)
1,25
 
(471)
3:57,30
 
(303)
11
182
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
2.007
9,31
 
(481)
3,87
 
(495)
4,75
 
(254)
1,25
 
(471)
3:56,85
 
(306)
12
24
Jener Lupita
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
1.991
9,05
 
(543)
3,97
 
(516)
4,25
 
(220)
1,20
 
(424)
3:59,56
 
(288)
13
25
Kaiser Sophie
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2009
1.962
9,76
 
(385)
3,76
 
(473)
5,63
 
(312)
1,20
 
(424)
3:47,99
 
(368)
14
26
Ljubicic Hana
Amriswil-Athletics
SRB
2010
1.902
9,44
 
(452)
3,65
 
(450)
5,73
 
(318)
1,25
 
(471)
4:12,49
 
(211)
15
180
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
FRA
2010
1.880
9,43
 
(455)
3,90
 
(502)
5,05
 
(274)
1,20
 
(424)
4:09,97
 
(225)
16
80
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1.826
9,53
 
(433)
3,52
 
(423)
5,65
 
(313)
1,10
 
(329)
3:53,52
 
(328)
17
183
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.814
9,46
 
(448)
3,94
 
(510)
4,20
 
(217)
1,25
 
(471)
4:20,82
 
(168)
18
109
Haller Marie-Lou
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
1.791
9,49
 
(441)
3,79
 
(479)
5,15
 
(280)
1,05
 
(282)
3:56,35
 
(309)
19
23
Fischer Lynn
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
1.651
9,58
 
(422)
3,42
 
(403)
5,71
 
(317)
1,10
 
(329)
4:18,33
 
(180)
20
184
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.591
9,73
 
(391)
3,28
 
(374)
5,16
 
(281)
1,15
 
(377)
4:20,72
 
(168)
21
188
Sigrist Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
1.560
10,06
 
(328)
3,40
 
(399)
5,18
 
(282)
1,15
 
(377)
4:19,57
 
(174)
22
49
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
1.558
9,91
 
(356)
3,67
 
(454)
4,52
 
(239)
1,10
 
(329)
4:18,27
 
(180)
23
27
Swanepoel Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
1.557
9,93
 
(352)
3,53
 
(425)
5,16
 
(281)
1,10
 
(329)
4:20,36
 
(170)
24
77
Flury Leandra
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1.246
10,30
 
(287)
3,27
 
(372)
4,35
 
(227)
1,05
 
(282)
4:43,69
 
(78)
25
78
Flury Seraina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1.186
10,34
 
(280)
3,15
 
(348)
3,62
 
(177)
1,10
 
(329)
4:52,95
 
(52)
26
79
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1.095
10,05
 
(330)
3,55
 
(429)
5,10
 
(277)
 
 
4:50,18
 
(59)
27
186
Rebmann Mara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
1.073
10,90
 
(197)
3,12
 
(342)
4,19
 
(216)
1,00
 
(235)
4:42,03
 
(83)
 
178
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
aufg.
8,87
 
(588)
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
 
 
190
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
aufg.
9,88
 
(362)
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
 
 
75
Cecchini Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
 
 
187
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
189
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.