Zehnkampf U20 Männer
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
400
11H
DIS
STA
SPE
1K5
Info
1
295
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
7.231
11,32
+1,3
(791)
6,54
-0,9
(707)
14,01
 
(729)
1,88
 
(696)
50,42
 
(795)
14,77
 
(878)
38,70
 
(638)
4,00
 
(617)
51,75
 
(615)
4:26,93
 
(765)
2
262
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
7.061
11,27
+1,3
(801)
6,87
+1,0
(783)
12,19
 
(618)
1,80
 
(627)
51,29
 
(756)
14,80
 
(874)
44,04
 
(747)
4,20
 
(673)
42,89
 
(484)
4:37,23
 
(698)
PB
3
1
Bersier Nicolas
AC Murten
SUI
2004
6.733
10,86
+1,3
(892)
7,46
+0,6
(925)
10,61
 
(522)
1,91
 
(723)
49,42
 
(842)
14,81
 
(873)
21,43
 
(299)
3,70
 
(535)
40,14
 
(444)
4:40,32
 
(678)
PB
4
115
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
6.665
11,41
+1,3
(771)
6,38
+0,4
(670)
11,38
 
(569)
1,80
 
(627)
51,59
 
(743)
15,19
 
(827)
37,88
 
(622)
4,00
 
(617)
48,47
 
(566)
4:44,43
 
(653)
5
114
Gran Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2004
6.566
11,33
+0,8
(789)
6,42
+1,2
(679)
12,31
 
(625)
1,75
 
(585)
49,73
 
(827)
16,03
 
(729)
35,70
 
(578)
4,00
 
(617)
46,76
 
(541)
4:53,81
 
(596)
PB
6
54
Bernhard Leif
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
6.311
11,55
+0,8
(742)
6,74
+1,7
(753)
11,54
 
(579)
1,80
 
(627)
53,16
 
(675)
16,62
 
(665)
33,96
 
(543)
3,90
 
(590)
45,75
 
(526)
4:51,33
 
(611)
7
98
Maly Luca
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
6.009
11,86
+0,8
(679)
6,10
+1,5
(608)
12,18
 
(617)
1,75
 
(585)
52,90
 
(686)
15,87
 
(747)
38,12
 
(626)
3,20
 
(406)
50,80
 
(600)
5:19,08
 
(455)
PB
8
37
Buob Mike
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2003
5.920
11,98
+0,8
(655)
5,99
+1,3
(584)
11,52
 
(577)
1,75
 
(585)
54,76
 
(608)
17,30
 
(593)
31,55
 
(495)
4,30
 
(702)
44,03
 
(501)
4:49,77
 
(620)
PB
9
217
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
5.856
11,23
+1,3
(810)
5,95
-0,5
(576)
12,11
 
(613)
1,70
 
(544)
51,47
 
(748)
16,96
 
(628)
34,22
 
(548)
3,20
 
(406)
43,91
 
(499)
5:13,68
 
(484)
PB
10
257
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
5.716
11,31
+0,8
(793)
6,21
+1,3
(632)
9,93
 
(481)
1,60
 
(464)
51,98
 
(726)
15,63
 
(775)
30,34
 
(471)
3,00
 
(357)
35,82
 
(382)
4:47,33
 
(635)
PB
11
225
Blum Cédric
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
5.713
11,81
+0,8
(689)
6,27
+1,9
(646)
8,91
 
(420)
1,65
 
(504)
53,36
 
(666)
15,93
 
(741)
31,68
 
(498)
3,70
 
(535)
42,20
 
(474)
5:03,37
 
(540)
12
216
Feusi Yannik
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
4.227
12,55
+0,8
(547)
4,81
+0,8
(346)
8,52
 
(397)
1,55
 
(426)
56,80
 
(528)
19,25
 
(411)
23,01
 
(329)
2,80
 
(309)
32,87
 
(340)
4:54,09
 
(594)
PB
 
241
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
aufg.
10,82
+1,3
(901)
6,80
+0,8
(767)
12,98
 
(666)
1,85
 
(670)
49,28
 
(848)
15,06
 
(842)
ogV
 
 
 
n.a.