Sechskampf U16 Männer
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
10H
WEI
KUG
HOC
DIS
1K0
Info
1
300
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
3.814
15,01
+1,6
(764)
5,48
+1,8
(656)
12,60
 
(703)
1,58
 
(607)
34,40
 
(606)
3:17,93
 
(478)
2
222
Birri Francis
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
3.794
15,68
+1,8
(681)
5,34
+0,7
(632)
13,58
 
(760)
1,61
 
(629)
38,62
 
(684)
3:26,46
 
(408)
3
83
Berger Jerome
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
3.618
16,44
+1,2
(592)
5,80
+1,4
(711)
11,83
 
(658)
1,64
 
(651)
33,61
 
(592)
3:25,68
 
(414)
PB
4
122
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
3.540
16,92
+1,2
(539)
5,23
+0,9
(613)
10,61
 
(585)
1,61
 
(629)
31,95
 
(561)
3:03,30
 
(613)
5
239
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
3.529
15,39
+1,6
(716)
5,55
+0,7
(668)
11,37
 
(631)
1,49
 
(541)
28,63
 
(498)
3:18,31
 
(475)
PB
6
89
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
3.508
16,11
+1,2
(629)
5,03
+1,5
(579)
11,27
 
(625)
1,61
 
(629)
33,87
 
(597)
3:21,40
 
(449)
PB
7
192
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
3.284
16,73
+1,6
(559)
4,86
+0,1
(550)
11,16
 
(618)
1,61
 
(629)
21,17
 
(354)
3:07,28
 
(574)
8
87
Kiebler Raphael
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
3.238
16,82
+1,2
(550)
5,06
+1,4
(584)
11,49
 
(638)
1,58
 
(607)
21,65
 
(364)
3:15,95
 
(495)
9
85
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
3.168
15,64
+1,2
(685)
4,98
+1,4
(570)
9,46
 
(516)
1,58
 
(607)
23,51
 
(400)
3:28,68
 
(390)
10
86
Forster Esteban
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
3.056
18,40
+1,2
(392)
5,66
+1,9
(687)
9,73
 
(533)
1,58
 
(607)
25,95
 
(447)
3:28,77
 
(390)
PB
11
302
Wüthrich David
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
2.864
16,89
+1,2
(542)
5,32
+1,5
(628)
7,78
 
(413)
1,58
 
(607)
19,99
 
(331)
3:35,02
 
(343)
12
195
Signer Marc
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
2.815
16,70
+1,8
(563)
ogV
 
10,93
 
(604)
1,70
 
(695)
30,15
 
(527)
3:24,21
 
(426)
13
84
Blumer Lars
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
2.436
18,28
+1,2
(403)
4,48
+2,4
(485)
7,75
 
(411)
1,35
 
(439)
17,72
 
(286)
3:25,91
 
(412)
14
88
Suremann Ruben
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
2.320
18,63
+1,2
(372)
3,60
+2,1
(340)
8,65
 
(467)
1,40
 
(475)
22,54
 
(381)
3:43,68
 
(285)
15
111
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
2.246
19,94
+1,2
(265)
4,19
+2,0
(437)
6,98
 
(363)
1,35
 
(439)
18,13
 
(294)
3:21,42
 
(448)
16
277
Möller Fynn
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2007
2.243
19,37
+1,6
(309)
4,07
+1,1
(417)
7,35
 
(386)
1,43
 
(497)
20,05
 
(332)
3:41,08
 
(302)
17
191
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
2.079
19,95
+1,8
(264)
4,05
+1,0
(414)
6,76
 
(349)
1,35
 
(439)
23,86
 
(407)
3:57,13
 
(206)
18
90
Heim Neverin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
2.021
21,00
+1,2
(193)
4,15
+1,5
(430)
6,78
 
(351)
1,46
 
(519)
19,86
 
(328)
3:58,21
 
(200)
19
276
Frey Leano
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2008
1.941
21,14
+1,8
(184)
4,05
+1,3
(414)
5,64
 
(278)
1,35
 
(439)
12,92
 
(187)
3:22,52
 
(439)
20
193
Robel Rami
LC Frauenfeld
ERI
2008
1.911
18,90
+1,6
(348)
ogV
 
7,77
 
(413)
1,46
 
(519)
20,26
 
(336)
3:42,14
 
(295)
21
50
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
1.851
21,31
+1,2
(174)
4,46
+1,4
(482)
6,20
 
(314)
1,25
 
(366)
14,97
 
(230)
3:43,56
 
(285)