Fünfkampf U16 Frauen
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
80M
WEI
KUG
HOC
1K0
Info
1
30
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
3.416
10,61
-0,3
(738)
5,36
+0,8
(813)
9,86
 
(576)
1,52
 
(725)
3:24,96
 
(564)
PB
2
29
Bommer Asuela
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
3.149
10,80
-0,3
(695)
4,95
0,0
(724)
9,76
 
(570)
1,52
 
(725)
3:39,53
 
(435)
3
223
Lanz Nina
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
3.113
11,08
-0,3
(633)
4,90
-0,3
(714)
9,55
 
(557)
1,46
 
(669)
3:27,45
 
(540)
4
280
Lisser Lorena
TV Grenchen
SUI
2007
3.054
11,00
+0,1
(650)
4,77
+0,9
(686)
10,28
 
(601)
1,46
 
(669)
3:37,92
 
(448)
5
32
Manzala Londa Karlen
Amriswil-Athletics
AIA
2008
3.036
10,67
+0,1
(724)
4,78
+0,8
(688)
7,12
 
(407)
1,40
 
(612)
3:20,74
 
(605)
6
259
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
2.850
11,09
+1,3
(631)
4,53
+1,7
(634)
8,78
 
(510)
1,40
 
(612)
3:36,11
 
(463)
7
33
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
2.792
10,91
-0,3
(670)
4,77
+0,8
(686)
9,08
 
(528)
1,30
 
(518)
3:45,10
 
(390)
8
31
Linde Alexia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
2.785
11,40
+0,1
(567)
4,22
-0,8
(569)
8,87
 
(515)
1,40
 
(612)
3:29,41
 
(522)
9
203
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
2.777
10,92
+1,5
(668)
4,90
+2,6
(714)
9,40
 
(548)
1,52
 
(725)
4:31,18
 
(122)
10
94
Husistein Rafaela
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
2.707
11,23
-0,3
(602)
4,42
+0,5
(611)
7,46
 
(428)
1,40
 
(612)
3:37,27
 
(454)
11
206
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
2.650
10,97
+1,5
(657)
4,92
+2,1
(718)
7,61
 
(437)
1,30
 
(518)
3:54,80
 
(320)
PB
12
91
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
2.640
10,94
+0,1
(663)
4,36
+0,1
(598)
8,65
 
(502)
1,35
 
(565)
3:55,93
 
(312)
13
207
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
2.566
11,79
+1,5
(492)
4,15
+1,2
(554)
6,67
 
(378)
1,30
 
(518)
3:18,82
 
(624)
14
205
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
2.518
11,28
+1,5
(591)
4,52
-0,5
(632)
9,27
 
(540)
1,43
 
(641)
4:33,36
 
(114)
15
96
Senn Flurina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
2.480
11,93
+0,1
(467)
4,65
+0,6
(660)
7,71
 
(444)
1,30
 
(518)
3:45,09
 
(391)
PB
16
200
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
2.425
11,64
+1,5
(520)
4,46
+1,5
(620)
7,45
 
(427)
1,20
 
(424)
3:39,63
 
(434)
17
196
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
2.364
11,96
+1,3
(462)
4,18
-1,0
(560)
7,34
 
(421)
1,35
 
(565)
3:49,72
 
(356)
PB
18
93
Fernandez Janaina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
2.297
12,12
-0,3
(434)
4,32
+1,5
(590)
8,61
 
(499)
1,25
 
(471)
3:57,28
 
(303)
19
28
Biser Hanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
2.247
11,12
+0,1
(625)
4,19
-0,5
(562)
5,61
 
(310)
1,25
 
(471)
4:00,84
 
(279)
PB
20
202
Hinrikson Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
2.190
12,24
+1,3
(414)
4,46
+1,3
(620)
7,38
 
(423)
1,30
 
(518)
4:11,64
 
(215)
21
204
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
2.160
12,23
+1,3
(415)
4,18
+1,4
(560)
6,50
 
(367)
1,25
 
(471)
3:50,85
 
(347)
22
199
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
2.157
11,25
+1,3
(597)
4,29
+0,8
(584)
9,01
 
(524)
1,15
 
(377)
4:44,63
 
(75)
23
92
Eugster Ariana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
2.142
12,49
+0,1
(374)
3,94
+1,1
(510)
7,66
 
(441)
1,20
 
(424)
3:44,72
 
(393)
24
278
Magassouba Seraina
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2008
1.994
11,95
+1,5
(463)
3,82
+1,2
(485)
6,01
 
(336)
1,20
 
(424)
3:59,79
 
(286)
 
198
Eichelberger Jill Vivianne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
aufg.
11,54
+1,3
(539)
4,40
+0,5
(607)
7,06
 
(403)
1,25
 
(471)
n.a.
 
 
197
Cavaco Sarah
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
aufg.
11,41
+1,5
(565)
4,29
+0,2
(584)
7,82
 
(450)
 
 
n.a.
 
 
201
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
aufg.
12,62
+1,3
(354)
3,06
+1,8
(330)
5,26
 
(287)
1,25
 
(471)
n.a.
 
 
95
Monaco Alessia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.