Concours multiple U12 Hommes
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Ergebnis nach 3 von 4 Bewerben
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
1K0
WEI
BAL
Info
1
70
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
1.753
9,29
 
(409)
3:23,77
 
(429)
4,29
 
(453)
40,35
 
(462)
2
72
Akkus Hayden
CA Sion
SUI
2010
1.728
8,76
 
(519)
3:51,53
 
(237)
4,25
 
(447)
45,57
 
(525)
3
67
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
1.637
9,17
 
(433)
3:34,63
 
(346)
4,33
 
(460)
35,11
 
(398)
4
75
Carrillo Isaac
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
1.528
9,78
 
(321)
3:37,24
 
(328)
3,78
 
(369)
44,32
 
(510)
5
77
Gasser Yan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
1.481
9,69
 
(337)
3:26,94
 
(404)
3,93
 
(394)
30,88
 
(346)
6
88
Djitik Matteo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
1.408
9,10
 
(447)
3:54,02
 
(223)
4,27
 
(450)
26,28
 
(288)
7
87
Schneider Alexis
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
1.356
9,07
 
(453)
4:07,82
 
(153)
4,17
 
(433)
28,58
 
(317)
8
74
Ryser Hugo
CA Sion
SUI
2010
1.337
9,52
 
(366)
3:41,12
 
(301)
3,77
 
(367)
27,46
 
(303)
9
78
Gsponer Noé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
1.261
9,85
 
(310)
3:34,78
 
(345)
3,47
 
(319)
26,24
 
(287)
10
71
Matthey Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
1.257
9,95
 
(294)
4:03,17
 
(175)
3,65
 
(348)
38,48
 
(440)
11
85
Antille Kilian
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
1.233
9,64
 
(345)
3:51,56
 
(237)
3,71
 
(358)
26,68
 
(293)
12
76
Duc Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
1.169
10,47
 
(218)
3:38,83
 
(317)
3,61
 
(341)
26,72
 
(293)
13
79
Minnig Nolan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
1.073
10,00
 
(286)
4:05,96
 
(161)
3,52
 
(327)
27,17
 
(299)
14
69
Bonvin Noam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
1.024
10,26
 
(247)
3:54,98
 
(217)
3,15
 
(267)
26,72
 
(293)
15
66
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
827
10,98
 
(157)
4:06,21
 
(160)
3,06
 
(253)
23,88
 
(257)
16
80
Saillen Louis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
816
 
4:08,68
 
(149)
3,70
 
(356)
28,10
 
(311)
17
81
Vouilloz Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
778
 
4:01,88
 
(181)
3,35
 
(299)
27,06
 
(298)
18
82
Blanquier Nolan
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
673
 
4:14,19
 
(126)
3,40
 
(307)
22,63
 
(240)
19
86
Burnier Alexandre
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
638
 
4:25,24
 
(85)
3,28
 
(288)
24,56
 
(265)
20
73
Darioli Alexandre
CA Sion
SUI
2011
602
 
4:00,73
 
(187)
3,24
 
(282)
14,62
 
(133)
21
83
Buensoz Aloys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2011
419
 
4:48,17
 
(28)
2,70
 
(197)
19,14
 
(194)
22
84
Valente Yanis
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2011
402
11,92
 
(74)
4:34,48
 
(58)
2,52
 
(169)
12,39
 
(101)
 
68
Barras Yoann
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
aufg.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
ogV
 
ogV