Vierkampf U14 Männer
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
600
HOC
KUG
SPE
Info
1
225
Bebi Nicolas
TV Egg
SUI
2008
1.071
1:59,08
 
1,50
 
(389)
8,67
 
(406)
28,35
 
(276)
2
77
Totaro Luca
LC Uster
SUI
2008
1.055
1:56,45
 
1,50
 
(389)
8,36
 
(388)
28,51
 
(278)
3
194
Züst Levin
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
877
1:58,14
 
1,30
 
(250)
7,98
 
(365)
27,33
 
(262)
4
95
Klaus Michael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2008
862
2:03,55
 
1,45
 
(352)
7,32
 
(326)
21,64
 
(184)
5
9
Hangartner Jonas
LA Wyland
SUI
2008
853
1:57,64
 
1,40
 
(317)
7,64
 
(345)
22,19
 
(191)
6
142
Lerch Leon
LV Winterthur
SUI
2009
834
1:55,57
 
1,25
 
(218)
8,37
 
(388)
24,91
 
(228)
7
75
Hauser Laurin
LC Uster
SUI
2008
799
1:40,34
 
1,30
 
(250)
8,06
 
(370)
21,32
 
(179)
8
217
Koch Fabian
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2008
779
1:54,88
 
1,25
 
(218)
9,22
 
(439)
17,05
 
(122)
9
44
Wiedmer Jorin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
769
2:30,09
 
1,20
 
(188)
8,07
 
(370)
23,66
 
(211)
10
43
Rojano Cruz Manuel
LC Regensdorf
ESP
2008
749
1:57,24
 
1,35
 
(283)
6,80
 
(296)
20,66
 
(170)
10
97
Müller Jan
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2009
749
2:00,61
 
1,35
 
(283)
6,45
 
(275)
22,16
 
(191)
12
247
Uebelhart Jannis
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2008
739
1:52,58
 
1,20
 
(188)
8,41
 
(391)
19,88
 
(160)
13
219
Milz Basil
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2009
670
1:58,91
 
1,30
 
(250)
6,72
 
(291)
17,58
 
(129)
14
10
Merk Niklas
LA Wyland
SUI
2009
656
1:55,05
 
1,30
 
(250)
6,37
 
(270)
18,11
 
(136)
14
193
Gut Lenny
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
656
2:03,46
 
1,25
 
(218)
6,32
 
(267)
20,69
 
(171)
16
137
Homberger Tim Emerick
LV Winterthur
SUI
2009
647
2:13,19
 
1,30
 
(250)
6,68
 
(289)
15,95
 
(108)
17
76
Schärli Ron
LC Uster
SUI
2009
644
2:01,83
 
1,25
 
(218)
7,16
 
(317)
16,04
 
(109)
18
94
Gonzalez Diterich Luis
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2009
643
2:14,56
 
1,20
 
(188)
6,54
 
(280)
21,03
 
(175)
19
8
Bachmann Julien
LA Wyland
SUI
2009
636
1:56,71
 
1,25
 
(218)
6,32
 
(267)
19,22
 
(151)
20
139
Käser Silvan
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
633
2:12,34
 
1,25
 
(218)
6,17
 
(259)
19,62
 
(156)
21
237
Pflüger Julian
TV Oerlikon
SUI
2008
618
2:04,28
 
1,20
 
(188)
6,74
 
(292)
18,22
 
(138)
22
145
Wollnik Robin
LV Winterthur
GER
2009
613
1:57,48
 
1,20
 
(188)
5,88
 
(242)
21,59
 
(183)
23
42
Radosarljevic Luka
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
608
2:12,78
 
1,25
 
(218)
6,24
 
(263)
17,45
 
(127)
23
218
Krebs Lukas
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2009
608
2:41,46
 
1,05
 
(105)
7,48
 
(336)
20,39
 
(167)
25
236
Issler Valentin
TV Oerlikon
SUI
2009
601
1:57,00
 
1,20
 
(188)
5,80
 
(237)
21,11
 
(176)
26
143
Stähli Jonas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2009
582
2:02,65
 
1,20
 
(188)
6,45
 
(275)
16,85
 
(119)
27
37
Erny Dario
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2009
574
1:45,28
 
1,15
 
(159)
5,85
 
(240)
21,00
 
(175)
28
246
Steinholtz Zachary
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2009
548
1:54,25
 
1,25
 
(218)
5,98
 
(248)
13,96
 
(82)
29
96
Kresken Tim
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2009
532
2:02,96
 
1,25
 
(218)
5,43
 
(216)
15,20
 
(98)
30
40
Mittner Sven
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2009
523
1:55,10
 
1,20
 
(188)
5,44
 
(216)
16,79
 
(119)
31
41
Mollet Nicholas
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2009
513
1:56,46
 
1,15
 
(159)
5,90
 
(243)
16,20
 
(111)
32
211
Krüsi Benedikt
Turnverein Wiesendangen
SUI
2009
506
2:07,12
 
1,15
 
(159)
5,83
 
(239)
15,97
 
(108)
33
227
Widmer Lewin
TV Egg
SUI
2009
485
2:22,73
 
1,15
 
(159)
5,96
 
(246)
13,81
 
(80)
34
45
Wollscheid Max
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2009
479
1:48,53
 
1,30
 
(250)
4,29
 
(150)
13,77
 
(79)
35
138
Horisberger Levi
LV Winterthur
SUI
2009
471
2:13,16
 
1,20
 
(188)
5,03
 
(193)
14,58
 
(90)
36
135
Beranek-Chiu Noah
LV Winterthur
GER
2009
466
2:16,15
 
1,15
 
(159)
4,90
 
(185)
17,08
 
(122)
37
141
Lamprecht Corvin
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
461
2:00,68
 
1,20
 
(188)
6,42
 
(273)
ogV
 
38
140
Laib Luc
LV Winterthur
SUI
2009
452
2:14,33
 
1,15
 
(159)
5,00
 
(191)
15,49
 
(102)
39
238
Pflüger Manuel
TV Oerlikon
SUI
2009
435
2:18,34
 
1,10
 
(131)
6,36
 
(270)
10,11
 
(34)
40
136
Graber Henry
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
405
2:07,43
 
1,10
 
(131)
4,63
 
(170)
15,67
 
(104)
41
226
Gämperli Mike
TV Egg
SUI
2008
364
2:28,94
 
1,05
 
(105)
6,18
 
(259)
ogV
 
 
144
Tschanz Victor
LV Winterthur
SUI
2008
aufg.
aufg.
 
 
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
38
Fuchs Aurel
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2009
aufg.
aufg.
 
 
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
39
Greile Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2008
aufg.
aufg.
 
 
 
n.a.
 
n.a.