Vierkampf U12 Frauen
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
600
HOC
KUG
DW
Info
1
240
Burkhalter Hanna
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2010
725
2:11,21
 
1,30
 
(409)
6,71
 
(316)
17,76
 
2
35
Steinlin Aline
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2010
565
2:01,60
 
1,20
 
(312)
5,71
 
(253)
16,54
 
3
74
Schmid Léane
LC Uster
SUI
2010
564
2:04,96
 
1,20
 
(312)
5,69
 
(252)
18,60
 
4
129
Fiorucci Malena
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
561
2:21,23
 
1,20
 
(312)
5,65
 
(249)
13,85
 
5
128
Erny Liana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
492
2:06,66
 
1,15
 
(266)
5,29
 
(226)
13,19
 
6
130
Gürtler Elin
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
491
2:26,67
 
1,15
 
(266)
5,26
 
(225)
17,84
 
7
3
Griesser Lenja
LA Wyland
SUI
2010
478
2:12,58
 
1,15
 
(266)
5,06
 
(212)
17,02
 
8
231
Barattini Martina
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2010
453
1:56,92
 
1,20
 
(312)
3,92
 
(141)
14,45
 
9
4
Kälin Sanni
LA Wyland
SUI
2011
444
aufg.
 
1,15
 
(266)
4,52
 
(178)
15,22
 
10
73
Bosshard Naemi
LC Uster
SUI
2010
441
2:13,61
 
1,10
 
(222)
5,17
 
(219)
13,65
 
10
93
Tamas Elena
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2010
441
2:09,68
 
1,10
 
(222)
5,17
 
(219)
19,48
 
12
92
Müller Alicia
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2011
435
2:19,94
 
1,10
 
(222)
5,07
 
(213)
11,16
 
13
32
Mamais Sofia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2010
430
2:06,78
 
1,10
 
(222)
5,00
 
(208)
16,59
 
14
126
Ahilaruban Oviya
LV Winterthur
SRI
2011
424
aufg.
 
1,10
 
(222)
4,90
 
(202)
16,77
 
15
7
Merk Malin
LA Wyland
SUI
2010
413
aufg.
 
1,10
 
(222)
4,72
 
(191)
12,58
 
16
33
Schwedhelm Jula
LC Regensdorf
GER
2010
402
2:30,48
 
1,10
 
(222)
4,54
 
(180)
16,94
 
17
31
Leonardo Timea
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2010
393
2:33,32
 
1,05
 
(180)
5,08
 
(213)
13,61
 
18
132
Maurer Johanna
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
389
2:18,76
 
1,10
 
(222)
4,34
 
(167)
15,24
 
19
127
Brügger Lenja
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
360
2:17,66
 
1,10
 
(222)
3,87
 
(138)
14,17
 
19
241
Burkhalter Paula
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2011
360
2:37,50
 
1,05
 
(180)
4,54
 
(180)
10,63
 
21
242
Findik Günes
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2011
358
3:03,07
 
1,00
 
(141)
5,14
 
(217)
11,93
 
22
36
Wollscheid Zoe
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2011
352
2:19,59
 
1,00
 
(141)
5,05
 
(211)
15,74
 
23
5
Klemenz Amélie
LA Wyland
SUI
2010
340
2:14,11
 
1,05
 
(180)
4,22
 
(160)
14,77
 
24
192
Wolf Lilli
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
335
2:19,13
 
1,05
 
(180)
4,15
 
(155)
14,68
 
25
191
Kühnis Maris
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2010
293
2:23,77
 
0,95
 
(104)
4,69
 
(189)
11,52
 
26
244
Hofmann Emily
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2010
286
2:25,67
 
0,90
 
(71)
5,10
 
(215)
14,98
 
27
232
Nuhi Sarah
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2010
259
2:42,74
 
1,00
 
(141)
3,54
 
(118)
10,80
 
28
34
Spottek Mia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2011
258
2:30,49
 
0,95
 
(104)
4,12
 
(154)
12,81
 
29
208
Christen Tianii
SC Bassersdorf
SUI
2011
255
2:05,91
 
1,00
 
(141)
3,47
 
(114)
7,90
 
30
210
Furrer Rania
Turnverein Wiesendangen
SUI
2011
239
2:24,21
 
0,95
 
(104)
3,82
 
(135)
9,85
 
31
133
Popp Luzia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
230
2:15,91
 
 
 
5,35
 
(230)
14,63
 
32
245
Klemenz Laura
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2011
204
2:43,87
 
0,90
 
(71)
3,78
 
(133)
10,80
 
33
131
Magassouba Aya
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
199
2:22,43
 
0,90
 
(71)
3,70
 
(128)
12,09
 
34
6
Maurer Kira Leila
LA Wyland
SUI
2011
150
aufg.
 
 
 
4,07
 
(150)
10,89
 
35
243
Fort Elena
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2011
129
2:53,22
 
 
 
3,72
 
(129)
11,06
 
 
134
Ristic Tara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
aufg.
aufg.
 
 
 
n.a.
 
ogV
 
 
30
Hilti Livia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2011
aufg.
aufg.
 
 
 
n.a.
 
n.a.