Vierkampf U16 Frauen
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
DIS
WEI
600
80M
Info
1
200
Pfister Anna
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
1.005
25,72
 
(382)
5,23
+2,2
(623)
1:34,96
 
10,67
-1,6
2
111
Imhof Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
925
24,26
 
(355)
5,04
+0,4
(570)
2:02,20
 
11,16
-0,6
3
180
Spiller Emily
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
874
21,72
 
(309)
5,02
+1,6
(565)
2:02,49
 
10,87
-0,9
4
109
Brasse Leni
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
860
25,21
 
(373)
4,73
+1,5
(487)
1:57,97
 
10,98
-0,6
5
203
Von Eicke Delia
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
796
23,28
 
(337)
4,62
+0,5
(459)
aufg.
 
11,73
0,0
6
173
Fierz Tyra
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
776
19,11
 
(262)
4,83
+1,4
(514)
aufg.
 
11,64
-0,9
7
18
Schudel Laurine
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
775
21,71
 
(309)
4,65
+2,0
(466)
aufg.
 
10,98
-1,6
8
110
Bünzli Sabrina
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
773
22,42
 
(322)
4,59
+1,6
(451)
aufg.
 
10,76
-0,6
9
234
Schaden Levia
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
764
18,76
 
(256)
4,81
+1,3
(508)
1:49,61
 
11,01
-1,6
10
204
Zeh Adelina
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
729
19,75
 
(273)
4,61
+2,1
(456)
1:58,02
 
11,38
0,0
11
202
Von Eicke Alina
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
724
26,69
 
(400)
4,07
+1,7
(324)
aufg.
 
11,35
0,0
12
174
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
719
19,47
 
(268)
4,59
+1,8
(451)
aufg.
 
11,38
-0,9
13
14
Gürtler Anna
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
692
20,18
 
(281)
4,43
+1,0
(411)
1:54,90
 
11,86
0,0
13
23
Friedel Leoni
LC Furttal ZH-Nord
SUI
2006
692
22,52
 
(323)
4,26
+2,2
(369)
aufg.
 
12,13
-2,4
15
229
Villiger Yara
TV Egg
SUI
2006
676
17,63
 
(235)
4,55
+1,1
(441)
2:03,25
 
11,77
-1,6
16
13
Baumann Sarina
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
671
18,89
 
(258)
4,44
+1,7
(413)
2:04,32
 
11,66
-1,6
17
114
Schmid Desirée
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
670
18,98
 
(259)
4,43
+1,9
(411)
2:01,61
 
11,28
-0,6
18
115
Takmakova Zoja
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
UKR
2007
667
20,08
 
(279)
4,34
+2,3
(388)
aufg.
 
11,32
-0,6
19
228
Aegerter Ariana
TV Egg
SUI
2006
644
17,80
 
(238)
4,41
+0,7
(406)
2:00,23
 
11,30
-1,6
20
108
Bieder Lia
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
642
20,38
 
(285)
4,21
+3,6
(357)
1:56,79
 
11,59
-0,6
21
253
Uebelhart Ladina
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2006
638
21,24
 
(300)
4,13
+2,6
(338)
2:04,57
 
12,35
-2,4
22
178
Schnyder Vanessa
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
630
19,19
 
(263)
4,25
+1,2
(367)
2:06,70
 
11,92
-0,9
23
222
Lüönd Alina
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2006
626
21,75
 
(309)
4,04
+2,5
(317)
2:06,07
 
12,13
-2,0
24
17
Schneeberger Lisa
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
622
17,07
 
(226)
4,37
+1,7
(396)
1:57,16
 
11,35
-1,6
25
112
Müller Nadine
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
618
15,04
 
(190)
4,50
+4,0
(428)
aufg.
 
12,08
-0,3
26
85
Reist Samantha Noemi
LC Uster
SUI
2006
614
18,58
 
(252)
4,23
+2,5
(362)
2:01,44
 
11,55
-0,3
27
86
Zwicky Monika
LC Uster
SUI
2007
609
19,34
 
(266)
4,15
+2,6
(343)
2:05,75
 
11,64
-0,3
28
251
Köwitzsch Karolina
TV Otelfingen
SUI
1900
574
15,06
 
(190)
4,32
+2,2
(384)
2:02,91
 
11,60
-2,4
29
179
Sommer Luana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
570
19,10
 
(262)
4,00
+0,8
(308)
2:16,22
 
12,00
-0,9
30
113
Rutz Linda
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
565
17,92
 
(241)
4,07
+1,7
(324)
1:48,55
 
11,41
-0,3
31
64
Baronchelli Latisha
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
563
18,22
 
(246)
4,04
+1,4
(317)
2:09,71
 
11,24
-1,6
32
175
Keel Lena
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
552
18,21
 
(246)
3,99
+0,7
(306)
1:51,05
 
11,57
-2,0
33
221
Kümin Selina
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2006
541
23,13
 
(335)
3,53
+1,6
(206)
2:10,32
 
12,48
-2,0
34
84
Bandi Uma
LC Uster
SUI
2006
530
17,14
 
(227)
3,98
+2,7
(303)
2:00,71
 
12,05
-0,3
35
65
Hedinger Fabienne
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
478
15,96
 
(206)
3,84
-0,3
(272)
aufg.
 
11,81
-1,6
36
252
Schmid Salomé
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2006
473
18,63
 
(253)
3,60
+2,4
(220)
2:08,55
 
12,89
-2,4
37
66
Lorenzo Leonie Luana
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
414
11,81
 
(135)
3,87
+1,6
(279)
2:09,37
 
12,47
-1,6
38
172
Al-Mabhashi Alawia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
398
16,29
 
(212)
3,43
+0,4
(186)
2:09,65
 
13,00
-2,0
39
201
Schneider Anina
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
360
11,85
 
(135)
3,62
+2,2
(225)
2:17,32
 
12,14
0,0
40
16
Maurer Elena Lara
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
322
13,50
 
(163)
3,29
+1,6
(159)
2:00,47
 
12,01
0,0
41
15
Lüthi Nadja
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
313
21,92
 
(313)
ogV
+1,6
1:54,67
 
11,14
-1,6
 
181
Sutter Elena
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
aufg.
21,80
 
(310)
n.a.
 
2:01,33
 
11,80
-0,9
 
83
Adel Victoria
LC Uster
IRL
2007
aufg.
10,57
 
(114)
n.a.
 
aufg.
 
aufg.
 
 
176
Kromer Anouk
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
aufg.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
aufg.
 
aufg.
 
 
177
Mancuso Giulia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
aufg.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
aufg.
 
aufg.
 
 
21
Anderegg Katja
LC Furttal ZH-Nord
SUI
2007
aufg.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
aufg.
 
aufg.
 
 
22
Bütikofer Jasmine
LC Furttal ZH-Nord
SUI
2006
aufg.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
aufg.
 
aufg.