Vierkampf U16 Männer
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
80M
600
WEI
DIS
Info
1
220
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
1.087
10,37
-1,2
1:32,24
 
5,32
+0,8
(445)
38,89
 
(642)
2
104
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
921
10,06
-0,4
aufg.
 
5,62
+1,6
(506)
27,49
 
(415)
3
107
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
894
10,60
-0,4
aufg.
 
5,30
+1,6
(441)
29,41
 
(453)
4
197
Landolt Philipp
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
863
10,55
-0,5
1:36,91
 
5,14
0,0
(409)
29,48
 
(454)
5
79
Brunner Julian
LC Uster
SUI
2006
845
9,93
-0,4
1:32,09
 
5,74
+1,7
(531)
22,24
 
(314)
6
198
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
804
10,09
-0,5
1:28,70
 
5,21
+0,2
(423)
25,74
 
(381)
7
250
Diday Cédric
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2006
790
11,01
-0,9
1:40,45
 
4,73
+0,6
(332)
29,68
 
(458)
8
60
Jetzer Marwin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
703
10,82
-0,5
1:48,49
 
4,85
+1,2
(354)
24,08
 
(349)
9
63
Mingot Roman
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
664
9,98
-0,5
1:49,27
 
4,79
+1,8
(343)
22,59
 
(321)
10
103
Cristovao Nico
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2006
646
11,04
-0,4
1:55,30
 
4,87
+2,2
(358)
20,84
 
(288)
11
170
Serhani Rachid
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
645
11,58
-1,2
2:10,27
 
4,87
+1,2
(358)
20,81
 
(287)
12
61
Marcantonio Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
610
10,58
-2,1
1:52,41
 
4,68
+0,6
(323)
20,82
 
(287)
13
199
Wyss Timon
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
593
10,04
-0,5
1:35,03
 
4,98
+0,7
(378)
16,95
 
(215)
14
168
Nicoli Simon
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
566
12,09
-1,2
1:54,34
 
4,26
+2,1
(249)
22,36
 
(317)
15
105
Gonzalez Diterich Pablo
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2007
524
11,67
-1,8
1:53,22
 
4,36
0,0
(266)
19,24
 
(258)
16
214
Krüsi Julian
Turnverein Wiesendangen
SUI
2007
448
12,11
-2,1
2:03,90
 
4,34
+0,9
(262)
15,33
 
(186)
17
164
Bisang Jeremias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
431
11,72
-0,9
1:58,90
 
3,95
+1,1
(198)
17,89
 
(233)
18
81
Schmid Loic
LC Uster
SUI
2007
406
11,47
-1,8
aufg.
 
4,03
0,0
(211)
15,81
 
(195)
19
62
Meier Noé
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
405
11,73
-2,1
2:02,73
 
4,12
+0,6
(225)
14,98
 
(180)
20
167
Masala Flavio
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
305
12,47
-1,2
2:32,17
 
3,84
+0,7
(181)
11,86
 
(124)
21
80
Gasser Dominic
LC Uster
SUI
2007
257
12,11
-1,8
disq.
 
ogV
+0,5
19,19
 
(257)
 
169
Püntener Flynn
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
aufg.
12,22
-1,2
aufg.
 
n.a.
 
20,25
 
(277)
 
82
Zisler Constantin
LC Uster
AUT
2007
aufg.
11,33
-1,8
1:34,65
 
4,17
+0,7
(234)
n.a.
 
 
165
Ceccon Luca Sebastián
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
aufg.
aufg.
 
aufg.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
166
Kifle Eman
LV Winterthur
GER
2007
aufg.
aufg.
 
aufg.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
171
Stähli Tobias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
aufg.
aufg.
 
aufg.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
106
Imhof Daniel
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
aufg.
aufg.
 
aufg.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
212
Ahmadi-Grütter Elias
Turnverein Wiesendangen
SUI
2007
aufg.
aufg.
 
aufg.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
213
Benz Andrea
Turnverein Wiesendangen
SUI
2007
aufg.
aufg.
 
aufg.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.