Mehrkampf U14 Frauen
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
HOC
KUG
1K0
Info
1
347
Wüthrich Rebecca
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
2.869
8,93
 
(573)
4,46
 
(620)
1,41
 
(622)
7,80
 
(449)
3:20,72
 
(605)
2
293
Wieduckel Mia Amelie
LC Basel
GER
2009
2.576
8,84
 
(596)
4,20
 
(565)
1,38
 
(593)
7,80
 
(449)
3:47,35
 
(373)
3
341
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
2.502
9,21
 
(504)
4,12
 
(548)
1,20
 
(424)
6,37
 
(359)
3:14,62
 
(667)
4
323
Wittwer Ilaya
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
2.464
8,60
 
(660)
4,32
 
(590)
1,20
 
(424)
6,78
 
(385)
3:43,26
 
(405)
5
288
Marin Aurora
LAS Old Boys Basel
CHI
2008
2.426
8,84
 
(596)
4,03
 
(529)
1,25
 
(471)
4,81
 
(258)
3:24,07
 
(572)
6
325
Schmid Anina
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
2.421
8,99
 
(558)
4,30
 
(586)
1,20
 
(424)
4,46
 
(235)
3:19,41
 
(618)
7
337
Konkoly Alice
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
2.407
8,27
 
(754)
4,48
 
(624)
1,25
 
(471)
6,85
 
(390)
4:20,78
 
(168)
8
285
Eckardt Ida
LAS Old Boys Basel
DEN
2008
2.341
9,35
 
(472)
4,28
 
(581)
1,20
 
(424)
7,45
 
(427)
3:39,29
 
(437)
9
339
Roos Romina
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
2.329
9,27
 
(491)
4,07
 
(537)
1,15
 
(377)
5,20
 
(283)
3:17,13
 
(641)
10
299
Dollinger Sara
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
2.269
9,09
 
(533)
3,96
 
(514)
1,20
 
(424)
6,01
 
(336)
3:36,28
 
(462)
11
289
Suter Jil
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
2.257
8,88
 
(585)
4,23
 
(571)
1,20
 
(424)
6,52
 
(369)
3:56,47
 
(308)
12
330
Koch Alvina
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
2.246
9,57
 
(424)
3,90
 
(502)
1,25
 
(471)
5,41
 
(297)
3:26,23
 
(552)
13
340
Rudin Noée
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
2.232
9,24
 
(497)
4,08
 
(539)
1,20
 
(424)
5,45
 
(300)
3:35,13
 
(472)
14
329
Kobler Nora
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
2.229
9,28
 
(488)
3,91
 
(504)
1,25
 
(471)
4,90
 
(264)
3:31,62
 
(502)
15
315
Sprecher Fiona
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
2.210
9,58
 
(422)
3,94
 
(510)
1,25
 
(471)
4,88
 
(262)
3:26,97
 
(545)
16
320
Bürgin Lorena
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
2.155
9,36
 
(470)
3,84
 
(489)
1,25
 
(471)
8,20
 
(474)
4:05,36
 
(251)
17
290
Demirci Eleni
LC Basel
SUI
2008
2.143
8,68
 
(638)
4,13
 
(550)
1,25
 
(471)
5,05
 
(274)
4:12,50
 
(210)
18
333
Biancavilla Safija Nora
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
2.135
9,02
 
(550)
4,07
 
(537)
1,20
 
(424)
4,65
 
(247)
3:46,86
 
(377)
19
300
Durand--Hilfiker Elsa
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
2.115
9,49
 
(441)
3,76
 
(473)
1,25
 
(471)
6,02
 
(337)
3:44,76
 
(393)
20
331
Meyer Lara
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
2.072
9,56
 
(426)
4,12
 
(548)
1,30
 
(518)
5,11
 
(278)
3:57,44
 
(302)
21
344
Gengenbacher Yaël
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
2.045
9,47
 
(446)
4,02
 
(527)
1,25
 
(471)
8,72
 
(506)
4:38,41
 
(95)
22
332
Paravicini Sara
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
2.042
9,22
 
(502)
4,00
 
(523)
1,20
 
(424)
5,30
 
(290)
3:57,28
 
(303)
23
335
Böckmann Mia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
1.999
9,45
 
(450)
3,97
 
(516)
1,25
 
(471)
5,60
 
(310)
4:05,25
 
(252)
24
303
Haberthür Jana
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1.996
9,33
 
(477)
3,68
 
(456)
1,25
 
(471)
4,75
 
(254)
3:52,19
 
(338)
25
322
Widmer Chiara
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
1.949
9,68
 
(401)
3,61
 
(442)
1,25
 
(471)
6,78
 
(385)
4:05,58
 
(250)
26
318
Weber Sophia
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1.931
9,01
 
(553)
3,81
 
(483)
1,05
 
(282)
4,53
 
(239)
3:47,24
 
(374)
27
316
Urban Lea
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1.896
9,26
 
(493)
3,54
 
(427)
1,20
 
(424)
4,59
 
(243)
3:56,41
 
(309)
28
336
Buser Leonie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
1.887
9,19
 
(509)
3,68
 
(456)
1,15
 
(377)
4,45
 
(234)
3:56,00
 
(311)
29
314
Speck Rahel
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1.853
9,80
 
(377)
3,63
 
(446)
1,20
 
(424)
5,82
 
(324)
4:00,46
 
(282)
30
338
Parcina Noémie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
1.837
9,06
 
(540)
4,00
 
(523)
1,10
 
(329)
5,54
 
(306)
4:27,17
 
(139)
31
286
Juric Andrijana
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2009
1.828
9,70
 
(397)
3,94
 
(510)
1,25
 
(471)
4,90
 
(264)
4:17,06
 
(186)
32
343
Fischer Eleni
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
1.821
9,54
 
(431)
3,71
 
(462)
1,15
 
(377)
4,10
 
(210)
3:51,81
 
(341)
33
327
Guldenfels Anja
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
1.817
9,28
 
(488)
4,00
 
(523)
1,00
 
(235)
4,52
 
(239)
3:52,95
 
(332)
34
292
von Radowitz Florence
LC Basel
SUI
2008
1.811
10,04
 
(332)
3,64
 
(448)
1,20
 
(424)
4,70
 
(251)
3:49,69
 
(356)
34
345
Hermann Angeline
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
1.811
9,94
 
(350)
3,50
 
(419)
1,25
 
(471)
5,03
 
(272)
3:57,82
 
(299)
36
305
Heller Giulia
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1.767
9,50
 
(439)
3,40
 
(399)
1,10
 
(329)
4,76
 
(254)
3:51,06
 
(346)
37
308
Lam Celina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1.766
9,16
 
(516)
3,54
 
(427)
1,05
 
(282)
6,31
 
(355)
4:17,23
 
(186)
38
313
Speck Emily
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1.727
9,86
 
(366)
3,56
 
(431)
1,25
 
(471)
4,80
 
(257)
4:14,16
 
(202)
39
304
Heitz Léanne
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1.685
9,24
 
(497)
3,66
 
(452)
1,10
 
(329)
4,62
 
(245)
4:21,97
 
(162)
40
306
Hofer Georgina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1.601
9,47
 
(446)
3,16
 
(350)
1,15
 
(377)
4,71
 
(251)
4:19,03
 
(177)
41
317
Ursprung Chiara
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1.599
10,06
 
(328)
3,35
 
(388)
1,15
 
(377)
4,16
 
(214)
3:58,85
 
(292)
42
321
Dehning Lina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
1.580
10,25
 
(295)
3,37
 
(392)
1,10
 
(329)
7,66
 
(441)
4:30,88
 
(123)
43
302
Gyssler Fiona
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1.568
9,86
 
(366)
3,56
 
(431)
1,10
 
(329)
4,37
 
(228)
4:11,87
 
(214)
44
284
Cameron Caitlin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
1.528
9,71
 
(395)
3,64
 
(448)
0,95
 
(188)
5,15
 
(280)
4:11,27
 
(217)
45
319
WIlson Glori-Ann
LC Therwil
JAM
2009
1.497
9,69
 
(399)
3,10
 
(338)
1,00
 
(235)
4,86
 
(261)
4:03,24
 
(264)
46
309
Olcer Maya
LC Therwil
GER
2008
1.476
9,90
 
(358)
3,37
 
(392)
1,15
 
(377)
4,84
 
(260)
4:40,30
 
(89)
47
311
Pietrass Christina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1.457
9,25
 
(495)
3,43
 
(405)
 
 
3,93
 
(199)
3:49,44
 
(358)
48
334
Bielefeldt Anouk
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
1.269
10,53
 
(250)
3,25
 
(368)
1,05
 
(282)
4,84
 
(260)
4:34,70
 
(109)
49
295
Bätschmann Sarah
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1.236
9,05
 
(543)
2,99
 
(316)
0,85
 
(94)
3,05
 
(138)
4:25,78
 
(145)
50
296
Beltman Yasmin
LC Therwil
NED
2009
1.216
10,80
 
(210)
2,91
 
(300)
1,05
 
(282)
4,45
 
(234)
4:16,31
 
(190)
51
342
Berli Julie
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
1.148
10,20
 
(304)
3,22
 
(362)
 
 
4,40
 
(230)
4:05,28
 
(252)
52
298
Dawood Maryam
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
871
10,93
 
(193)
2,83
 
(284)
0,95
 
(188)
4,03
 
(206)
aufg.
 
53
307
Kannappel Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
816
11,73
 
(104)
2,60
 
(239)
0,95
 
(188)
3,48
 
(168)
4:32,63
 
(117)
aW
348
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
3.020
8,76
 
(617)
4,60
 
(649)
1,38
 
(593)
8,36
 
(484)
3:13,66
 
(677)
 
301
Gilgen Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
aufg.
10,34
 
(280)
3,76
 
(473)
1,10
 
(329)
6,00
 
(335)
n.a.
 
 
328
Klaus Fiona
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
aufg.
9,99
 
(341)
3,36
 
(390)
1,10
 
(329)
4,15
 
(214)
n.a.
 
 
326
Gehrig Lia Noa
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
aufg.
9,92
 
(354)
3,35
 
(388)
1,05
 
(282)
3,57
 
(174)
n.a.
 
 
294
Sadulu Anaja
LC Basel
SUI
2009
aufg.
aufg.
 
ogV
 
 
 
ogV
 
n.a.