Mehrkampf U14 Männer
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
HOC
KUG
1K0
Info
1
249
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
2.686
8,62
 
(551)
4,86
 
(550)
1,49
 
(541)
9,55
 
(522)
3:12,96
 
(522)
2
267
Hügli Jonas
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
2.652
8,03
 
(698)
5,11
 
(592)
1,46
 
(519)
8,99
 
(488)
3:33,39
 
(355)
3
263
Minder Melvin
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
2.331
9,10
 
(447)
4,35
 
(464)
1,43
 
(497)
8,19
 
(439)
3:17,18
 
(484)
4
283
Stricker Alex
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
2.327
8,80
 
(511)
4,46
 
(482)
1,30
 
(402)
6,56
 
(337)
3:05,11
 
(595)
5
256
Herrlich Leonhard
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
2.292
8,78
 
(515)
4,29
 
(453)
1,35
 
(439)
7,77
 
(413)
3:18,61
 
(472)
6
253
Dubuis Gregory
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
2.217
8,69
 
(535)
4,17
 
(433)
1,35
 
(439)
7,08
 
(370)
3:22,44
 
(440)
7
273
Margelisch Kilian
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
2.212
8,63
 
(549)
4,12
 
(425)
1,30
 
(402)
7,49
 
(395)
3:22,32
 
(441)
8
255
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
2.203
8,93
 
(482)
4,93
 
(561)
1,40
 
(475)
7,95
 
(424)
3:47,45
 
(261)
9
244
Schmitt Laurin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
2.101
8,94
 
(480)
4,29
 
(453)
1,40
 
(475)
6,52
 
(334)
3:32,80
 
(359)
10
282
Schmelzle Manuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
1.963
9,09
 
(449)
4,14
 
(428)
1,40
 
(475)
6,61
 
(340)
3:45,78
 
(271)
11
274
Stocker Lars
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
1.927
9,08
 
(451)
4,16
 
(432)
1,30
 
(402)
6,74
 
(348)
3:42,32
 
(294)
12
350
Soughley Theo
LC Therwil
IRL
2008
1.892
8,91
 
(487)
4,26
 
(448)
1,25
 
(366)
5,24
 
(252)
3:35,60
 
(339)
13
271
Bernegger Linus
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
1.870
9,49
 
(372)
3,86
 
(382)
1,35
 
(439)
7,03
 
(366)
3:39,65
 
(311)
14
276
Cazenave Jules
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
1.861
9,08
 
(451)
4,27
 
(450)
1,20
 
(329)
6,93
 
(360)
3:45,87
 
(271)
15
281
Ifenkwe Emanuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
1.853
9,55
 
(361)
3,78
 
(369)
1,35
 
(439)
7,36
 
(387)
3:41,83
 
(297)
16
266
Grabenstätter Till
SC Liestal
GER
2008
1.847
9,17
 
(433)
3,72
 
(359)
1,25
 
(366)
9,06
 
(492)
3:58,78
 
(197)
17
243
Passeraub Fabrice
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
1.807
9,29
 
(409)
4,14
 
(428)
1,30
 
(402)
6,38
 
(325)
3:50,41
 
(243)
18
245
Sono Zack
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
1.789
8,84
 
(502)
4,26
 
(448)
1,15
 
(292)
6,86
 
(356)
3:59,97
 
(191)
19
280
Helfenstein Robin
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1.783
9,15
 
(437)
3,85
 
(381)
1,25
 
(366)
6,42
 
(328)
3:45,80
 
(271)
20
275
Stucki Robin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
1.774
9,22
 
(423)
4,16
 
(432)
1,20
 
(329)
6,96
 
(362)
3:53,02
 
(228)
21
262
Kunz Jeremy Noa
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
1.763
8,93
 
(482)
4,10
 
(422)
1,30
 
(402)
7,97
 
(425)
4:45,85
 
(32)
22
278
De Zaaijer Laurens
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
1.705
9,34
 
(400)
3,86
 
(382)
1,30
 
(402)
4,85
 
(226)
3:42,05
 
(295)
23
248
Meier Timon
LC Basel
SUI
2009
1.698
9,54
 
(363)
3,99
 
(404)
1,30
 
(402)
6,40
 
(327)
3:57,86
 
(202)
24
272
Hegi Cédric
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
1.695
9,76
 
(325)
3,89
 
(387)
1,25
 
(366)
5,90
 
(294)
3:37,88
 
(323)
25
254
Eglin Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1.692
8,96
 
(476)
4,09
 
(420)
1,15
 
(292)
5,37
 
(260)
3:50,32
 
(244)
26
242
Lustenberger Tobias
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
1.670
9,14
 
(439)
4,05
 
(414)
1,20
 
(329)
6,11
 
(308)
4:02,06
 
(180)
27
259
Pietrass Sebastian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1.618
9,35
 
(398)
4,07
 
(417)
1,10
 
(256)
6,10
 
(307)
3:50,96
 
(240)
28
260
Winteregg Florian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1.587
8,92
 
(485)
3,52
 
(327)
1,10
 
(256)
6,25
 
(317)
3:57,85
 
(202)
29
261
Lossin Joscha
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1.501
9,31
 
(406)
3,73
 
(361)
1,15
 
(292)
5,45
 
(265)
4:02,70
 
(177)
30
270
Moser Valentin Benjamin
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
1.494
9,66
 
(342)
3,67
 
(351)
1,10
 
(256)
5,23
 
(251)
3:42,29
 
(294)
31
269
Moffatt Leo
SC Liestal
GBR
2009
1.474
9,24
 
(419)
3,44
 
(314)
1,05
 
(219)
5,34
 
(258)
3:46,93
 
(264)
32
258
Monnier Yannick
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1.445
9,58
 
(356)
4,08
 
(419)
1,25
 
(366)
6,04
 
(304)
 
33
277
de Jong Koen
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1.376
10,45
 
(221)
2,98
 
(240)
1,05
 
(219)
4,47
 
(200)
3:15,87
 
(496)
34
251
Beltman Soufian
LC Therwil
NED
2009
1.370
10,07
 
(275)
3,50
 
(323)
1,15
 
(292)
6,12
 
(309)
4:03,88
 
(171)
35
279
Figoli Bruno Mateo
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
1.365
9,06
 
(455)
3,49
 
(322)
1,15
 
(292)
5,36
 
(259)
4:43,60
 
(37)
36
239
Engel Timon
LAR Binningen
SUI
2008
1.338
9,24
 
(419)
3,29
 
(290)
1,05
 
(219)
5,37
 
(260)
4:08,45
 
(150)
37
250
Baldi Joonatan
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
1.329
9,67
 
(340)
3,76
 
(366)
1,05
 
(219)
5,30
 
(256)
4:08,84
 
(148)
38
268
Lohner Finn
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
1.297
9,56
 
(359)
3,61
 
(341)
1,05
 
(219)
4,77
 
(221)
4:06,85
 
(157)
39
247
Subas Mikail
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2009
1.176
10,09
 
(272)
3,42
 
(311)
1,10
 
(256)
4,75
 
(219)
4:16,02
 
(118)
40
252
Bur Nils
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1.123
10,38
 
(230)
3,40
 
(307)
1,05
 
(219)
4,14
 
(178)
4:00,35
 
(189)
41
257
Michel Gideon
LC Therwil
GER
2009
1.061
10,39
 
(229)
3,03
 
(248)
0,95
 
(146)
4,43
 
(198)
3:51,02
 
(240)
42
240
Gerber Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
1.044
10,23
 
(251)
3,32
 
(294)
0,95
 
(146)
4,03
 
(171)
4:01,61
 
(182)
43
241
Hofman Lars
LAS Old Boys Basel
99
2008
836
11,20
 
(134)
3,04
 
(250)
1,00
 
(183)
4,51
 
(203)
4:31,46
 
(66)
 
246
Strebel Emanuele
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
aufg.
9,76
 
(325)
3,86
 
(382)
1,20
 
(329)
6,35
 
(323)
n.a.