Mehrkampf U12 Männer
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
BAL
1K0
Info
1
154
Bürgin Cyrill
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
1.656
9,07
 
(453)
4,04
 
(412)
38,99
 
(446)
3:34,77
 
(345)
2
160
Fleischlin Jan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
1.540
9,33
 
(402)
3,93
 
(394)
42,29
 
(486)
3:47,91
 
(258)
3
139
Gutzwiller Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
1.501
9,41
 
(387)
3,89
 
(387)
34,16
 
(387)
3:35,55
 
(340)
4
157
Frei Julian
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2011
1.413
9,44
 
(381)
4,24
 
(445)
29,64
 
(330)
3:48,16
 
(257)
5
136
Booth Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
1.410
9,54
 
(363)
3,67
 
(351)
34,64
 
(392)
3:40,80
 
(304)
5
156
Zumbrunn Lauri
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
1.410
9,66
 
(342)
3,92
 
(392)
36,31
 
(413)
3:47,19
 
(263)
7
155
Haag Jeremy
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
1.409
9,41
 
(387)
3,79
 
(371)
35,24
 
(400)
3:49,05
 
(251)
8
128
Thurneysen Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
1.365
9,44
 
(381)
3,58
 
(336)
25,49
 
(277)
3:31,23
 
(371)
9
124
Antic Leon Vincent
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
1.341
9,66
 
(342)
3,58
 
(336)
31,23
 
(350)
3:39,35
 
(313)
10
129
Beck Lio
LC Basel
SUI
2010
1.337
9,43
 
(383)
3,78
 
(369)
28,02
 
(310)
3:45,26
 
(275)
11
127
Igl Elia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
1.324
9,98
 
(289)
3,51
 
(325)
24,89
 
(270)
3:22,39
 
(440)
12
135
Arnold Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
1.312
9,75
 
(326)
3,49
 
(322)
26,26
 
(287)
3:30,47
 
(377)
13
163
Margelisch Andrin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
1.260
9,40
 
(389)
3,36
 
(301)
23,51
 
(252)
3:38,64
 
(318)
14
159
Waldmeier Flavio
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
1.248
9,53
 
(365)
3,53
 
(328)
34,60
 
(392)
4:05,58
 
(163)
15
126
Hutmacher Julian
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
1.177
9,98
 
(289)
3,42
 
(311)
31,59
 
(355)
3:54,14
 
(222)
16
174
Thern Jakob
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
1.174
10,01
 
(284)
3,63
 
(345)
27,02
 
(297)
3:49,63
 
(248)
17
165
Rentsch Leevi
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
1.168
9,85
 
(310)
3,33
 
(296)
31,82
 
(357)
3:57,17
 
(205)
18
149
Vaner Ellenberger Imre
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
1.162
9,73
 
(330)
3,55
 
(332)
23,72
 
(255)
3:50,13
 
(245)
19
166
Rudin Emilio
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
1.115
9,81
 
(316)
3,54
 
(330)
26,29
 
(288)
4:01,94
 
(181)
20
141
Kurt Jorin
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
1.114
9,40
 
(389)
3,50
 
(323)
28,14
 
(311)
4:23,51
 
(91)
21
161
Lawrence Elvin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
1.091
9,87
 
(306)
3,50
 
(323)
29,77
 
(332)
4:13,04
 
(130)
22
170
Montigel Luan
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
1.084
10,21
 
(254)
3,07
 
(255)
29,18
 
(324)
3:49,11
 
(251)
23
133
Meier Nilo
LC Basel
SUI
2010
1.083
9,98
 
(289)
3,51
 
(325)
40,87
 
(469)
aufg.
 
24
146
Soughley Laurens
LC Therwil
IRL
2011
1.044
9,74
 
(328)
3,16
 
(269)
24,58
 
(266)
4:01,95
 
(181)
25
167
Cassidy Michael
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
1.022
10,34
 
(236)
3,16
 
(269)
23,85
 
(256)
3:47,53
 
(261)
26
152
Willimann Linus
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
1.016
9,76
 
(325)
3,14
 
(266)
21,85
 
(230)
3:59,18
 
(195)
27
173
Tange Gustav
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
1.000
10,14
 
(265)
2,56
 
(175)
43,23
 
(497)
4:32,82
 
(63)
28
132
Matele Ndosi Owen
LC Basel
CGO
2011
965
9,66
 
(342)
3,11
 
(261)
22,46
 
(238)
4:14,58
 
(124)
29
125
Giudici Tommaso
LAR Binningen
ITA
2011
958
10,09
 
(272)
3,23
 
(280)
19,62
 
(201)
3:57,22
 
(205)
30
147
Speck Timothy
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
929
10,03
 
(281)
2,98
 
(240)
22,27
 
(236)
4:03,64
 
(172)
31
142
Ledl Johannes
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
904
10,01
 
(284)
3,36
 
(301)
17,54
 
(173)
4:09,31
 
(146)
32
171
Müller Tim
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
901
10,67
 
(193)
3,24
 
(282)
24,75
 
(268)
4:06,72
 
(158)
33
151
Wermuth Jamie
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
883
10,54
 
(209)
2,88
 
(225)
31,36
 
(352)
4:21,77
 
(97)
34
130
Burkhardt Erik
LC Basel
SUI
2011
873
10,51
 
(213)
2,94
 
(234)
25,73
 
(281)
4:09,50
 
(145)
35
168
Cazenave Martin
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
846
10,72
 
(187)
3,02
 
(247)
22,26
 
(236)
4:02,88
 
(176)
36
153
Bucherer Sebastian
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
839
10,61
 
(200)
3,19
 
(274)
26,10
 
(285)
4:26,74
 
(80)
37
145
Schreier Emilian
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
837
10,00
 
(286)
3,06
 
(253)
14,15
 
(126)
4:03,73
 
(172)
38
150
Wahli Benjamin
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
829
10,74
 
(184)
3,05
 
(251)
19,89
 
(204)
4:00,08
 
(190)
39
138
Gravante Alessio
LC Therwil
ITA
2010
800
10,03
 
(281)
3,00
 
(243)
20,20
 
(209)
4:31,26
 
(67)
40
144
Olcer Malik
LC Therwil
GER
2011
757
10,34
 
(236)
3,08
 
(256)
18,50
 
(186)
4:27,15
 
(79)
41
169
Dittrich Moritz
TV Riehen
GER
2011
743
10,68
 
(191)
3,15
 
(267)
20,88
 
(217)
4:30,83
 
(68)
42
131
Henny Salomon
LC Basel
SUI
2011
668
10,91
 
(165)
2,88
 
(225)
14,28
 
(128)
4:08,39
 
(150)
43
143
Obrecht Fabian
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
639
10,60
 
(201)
2,73
 
(201)
16,11
 
(153)
4:25,78
 
(84)
44
148
Stebler Elia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
509
11,42
 
(113)
2,70
 
(197)
14,61
 
(133)
4:31,63
 
(66)
45
175
Wunderle Yann
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
489
11,64
 
(95)
2,89
 
(226)
14,98
 
(138)
4:47,30
 
(30)
46
137
Fröse Nils
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
437
11,42
 
(113)
2,74
 
(203)
10,79
 
(78)
4:40,60
 
(43)
 
134
Wörne Diaz Diogo
LC Basel
SUI
2010
aufg.
10,31
 
(240)
3,10
 
(259)
29,86
 
(333)
n.a.