Mehrkampf U10 Frauen
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
BAL
1K0
Info
1
69
Peter Kimberly Allison Osas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2012
1.273
9,69
 
(399)
3,71
 
(462)
20,01
 
(282)
4:29,32
 
(130)
2
66
Ebner Elina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2012
1.102
10,40
 
(270)
3,41
 
(401)
21,41
 
(305)
4:30,36
 
(126)
3
103
Beugger Mina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2012
1.101
10,07
 
(326)
3,10
 
(338)
20,62
 
(292)
4:25,77
 
(145)
4
118
Schumann Layla
TV Muttenz athletics
GER
2012
1.081
9,75
 
(387)
3,37
 
(392)
9,09
 
(87)
4:11,76
 
(215)
5
67
Howarth Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2012
1.065
10,19
 
(305)
2,95
 
(308)
17,60
 
(240)
4:12,31
 
(212)
6
71
Holzer Janina
LC Basel
SUI
2012
1.002
10,57
 
(244)
3,00
 
(318)
14,84
 
(192)
4:05,99
 
(248)
7
72
Schmid Nora
LC Basel
SUI
2012
965
10,91
 
(195)
2,95
 
(308)
18,66
 
(259)
4:13,94
 
(203)
8
77
Baur Stella
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
926
10,63
 
(235)
2,84
 
(286)
19,38
 
(271)
4:28,29
 
(134)
9
115
Mannai Naila
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
890
10,34
 
(280)
2,84
 
(286)
13,31
 
(165)
4:22,71
 
(159)
10
108
Wartenweiler Raelyn
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
884
10,51
 
(253)
3,26
 
(370)
9,84
 
(101)
4:22,49
 
(160)
11
120
Vitez Lena
TV Muttenz athletics
SWE
2012
846
10,43
 
(265)
2,75
 
(268)
14,76
 
(191)
4:31,34
 
(122)
12
97
Suhr Flurina
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
805
10,51
 
(253)
2,76
 
(270)
13,86
 
(175)
4:35,03
 
(107)
13
122
Wunderle Sanja
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
799
10,68
 
(227)
2,81
 
(280)
11,59
 
(134)
4:23,01
 
(158)
14
121
Vitez Nora
TV Muttenz athletics
SWE
2012
796
10,47
 
(259)
2,77
 
(272)
12,34
 
(148)
4:32,51
 
(117)
15
117
Scholl Ella
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
789
10,89
 
(198)
2,87
 
(292)
10,18
 
(108)
4:16,19
 
(191)
16
90
Landuydt Johanna
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
774
10,71
 
(223)
2,70
 
(258)
11,73
 
(137)
4:23,26
 
(156)
17
87
Hofer Kiara
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
753
11,24
 
(154)
2,49
 
(217)
16,97
 
(230)
4:24,15
 
(152)
18
80
Bur Lena
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
752
11,38
 
(139)
2,55
 
(229)
18,86
 
(262)
4:31,29
 
(122)
19
114
Lawrence Zoe
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
745
10,85
 
(203)
2,91
 
(300)
10,63
 
(116)
4:30,19
 
(126)
20
79
Bloch Lenia
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
730
10,60
 
(239)
2,53
 
(225)
13,07
 
(161)
4:35,59
 
(105)
21
88
Kannappel Finja
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
711
11,14
 
(166)
2,62
 
(243)
14,03
 
(178)
4:30,66
 
(124)
22
81
Collins Ivy
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
709
10,79
 
(212)
2,52
 
(223)
16,09
 
(214)
4:49,96
 
(60)
23
100
Wade Julie Aïssatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
680
11,02
 
(181)
2,81
 
(280)
9,52
 
(95)
4:30,71
 
(124)
24
104
Staub Marla
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2012
662
10,80
 
(210)
2,52
 
(223)
10,11
 
(106)
4:31,00
 
(123)
25
75
Bätschmann Julia
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
641
10,73
 
(220)
2,65
 
(248)
13,73
 
(173)
aufg.
 
26
99
Vock Ladina
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
633
10,73
 
(220)
2,76
 
(270)
7,69
 
(60)
4:41,93
 
(83)
27
110
Bader Shila
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
632
10,70
 
(224)
2,56
 
(231)
9,77
 
(100)
4:44,06
 
(77)
28
92
Maglione Emma
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
617
11,59
 
(117)
2,21
 
(164)
15,87
 
(210)
4:30,33
 
(126)
29
85
Heitz Maëlle
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
615
11,25
 
(153)
2,56
 
(231)
12,80
 
(156)
4:44,51
 
(75)
30
111
Colina Jana
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2013
611
11,22
 
(157)
2,68
 
(254)
10,15
 
(107)
4:39,01
 
(93)
31
63
Avcik Hümeyra Medine
LAR Binningen
SUI
2013
609
10,82
 
(207)
2,84
 
(286)
9,35
 
(92)
5:06,80
 
(24)
32
107
Maier Emelie
SC Liestal
SUI
2013
606
11,35
 
(142)
2,60
 
(239)
8,96
 
(85)
4:26,87
 
(140)
33
76
Baumgartner Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
570
11,38
 
(139)
2,70
 
(258)
10,40
 
(112)
4:49,37
 
(61)
34
109
Bader Milaya
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2014
552
11,12
 
(169)
2,80
 
(278)
6,17
 
(28)
4:44,09
 
(77)
35
73
Andelic Paula
LC Therwil
CRO
2014
542
10,92
 
(194)
2,50
 
(219)
7,42
 
(54)
4:44,59
 
(75)
36
68
Mayländer Lily
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2012
505
11,30
 
(148)
2,76
 
(270)
6,21
 
(29)
4:50,40
 
(58)
37
95
Schüpbach Jil
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
481
11,39
 
(138)
2,65
 
(248)
6,98
 
(45)
4:53,83
 
(50)
38
86
Herzog Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
474
11,65
 
(111)
2,47
 
(213)
8,63
 
(78)
4:45,75
 
(72)
39
94
Reynaud Claire
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
472
11,18
 
(161)
2,40
 
(200)
8,98
 
(85)
5:05,20
 
(26)
40
74
Andrea Alena
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
465
11,56
 
(120)
2,48
 
(215)
7,80
 
(62)
4:47,05
 
(68)
41
102
Yli-Piipari Livia
LC Therwil
FIN
2014
460
11,46
 
(130)
2,51
 
(221)
8,72
 
(80)
5:03,46
 
(29)
42
82
Collins Lilly
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
434
11,20
 
(159)
2,07
 
(138)
10,86
 
(120)
5:11,64
 
(17)
43
83
Gerber Leticia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
396
11,57
 
(119)
2,24
 
(170)
10,11
 
(106)
5:31,58
 
(1)
44
93
Mayländer Leila
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
395
11,42
 
(135)
2,25
 
(171)
7,43
 
(54)
5:00,40
 
(35)
45
70
Castañeda Luz
LC Basel
ARG
2013
374
12,30
 
(60)
2,18
 
(158)
12,34
 
(148)
5:19,08
 
(8)
46
98
Vicente Fabiola
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
354
12,23
 
(64)
2,22
 
(166)
10,26
 
(109)
5:12,80
 
(15)
47
78
Binder Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
331
11,79
 
(99)
2,08
 
(140)
7,21
 
(50)
4:57,35
 
(42)
48
116
Pangallo Emilia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2013
330
11,86
 
(93)
2,08
 
(140)
9,23
 
(90)
5:21,31
 
(7)
49
112
Eugster Siena
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2014
318
12,38
 
(54)
2,19
 
(160)
8,80
 
(81)
5:07,06
 
(23)
50
105
Adjesson Evi
SC Liestal
SUI
2013
299
12,49
 
(48)
2,04
 
(132)
10,72
 
(118)
5:32,25
 
(1)
51
64
Mühlemann Mia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
296
12,28
 
(61)
2,22
 
(166)
8,06
 
(67)
5:27,84
 
(2)
52
91
Locher Lia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
278
12,37
 
(55)
2,15
 
(153)
7,24
 
(50)
5:09,34
 
(20)
53
113
Furrer Zelia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
275
12,41
 
(53)
2,24
 
(170)
7,33
 
(52)
5:49,68
 
54
119
Siegrist Ai-Vy
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
245
12,13
 
(71)
2,19
 
(160)
5,31
 
(8)
5:22,47
 
(6)
55
101
Wiegers Hannah
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
232
12,40
 
(53)
2,20
 
(162)
4,94
 
5:11,18
 
(17)
56
84
Handschin Marlen
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
229
13,02
 
(23)
1,95
 
(116)
8,11
 
(68)
5:08,21
 
(22)
57
89
Kurt Leni
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
224
14,60
 
2,02
 
(128)
7,96
 
(65)
5:02,59
 
(31)
 
106
Fazlic Emina
SC Liestal
SUI
2013
aufg.
n.a.
 
ogV
 
ogV
 
n.a.