Mehrkampf U10 Männer
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
BAL
1K0
Info
1
13
Schmid Iven
LC Basel
SUI
2012
1.107
10,04
 
(280)
3,28
 
(288)
24,13
 
(260)
3:44,64
 
(279)
2
16
Uhlmann Kilian
LC Basel
SUI
2012
1.101
10,26
 
(247)
3,60
 
(340)
23,73
 
(255)
3:47,74
 
(259)
3
61
Lau Felix
TV Riehen
GER
2012
1.059
9,77
 
(323)
3,50
 
(323)
27,19
 
(299)
4:17,06
 
(114)
4
10
Bautz Johan
LC Basel
SUI
2012
962
10,23
 
(251)
3,24
 
(282)
17,24
 
(169)
3:47,58
 
(260)
5
30
Locher Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
956
10,26
 
(247)
3,08
 
(256)
28,03
 
(310)
4:09,97
 
(143)
6
51
Stauffer Jayden-Beau
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
918
10,08
 
(274)
3,28
 
(288)
20,11
 
(207)
4:08,73
 
(149)
7
37
Özcan Koray
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
901
9,82
 
(315)
2,92
 
(231)
18,87
 
(191)
4:05,47
 
(164)
8
62
Schneider Luka
TV Riehen
GER
2012
875
10,28
 
(244)
3,35
 
(299)
21,24
 
(222)
4:18,06
 
(110)
9
28
Kuhle Paul
LC Therwil
GER
2012
864
10,36
 
(233)
2,80
 
(212)
18,06
 
(180)
3:51,09
 
(239)
10
54
Samuel Mika
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
859
10,47
 
(218)
3,06
 
(253)
29,73
 
(331)
4:34,90
 
(57)
11
19
Brotzmann Jannis
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
854
10,25
 
(248)
2,87
 
(223)
24,84
 
(269)
4:17,19
 
(114)
12
5
Osthoff Gabriel
LAR Binningen
GER
2013
850
10,63
 
(198)
3,15
 
(267)
17,98
 
(179)
3:56,99
 
(206)
13
45
Urban Marlon
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
833
10,79
 
(178)
3,10
 
(259)
22,53
 
(239)
4:06,84
 
(157)
14
17
Andrea Kian
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
830
10,15
 
(263)
3,12
 
(262)
14,25
 
(128)
4:02,74
 
(177)
15
1
Antic Louis Alexander
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
751
10,98
 
(157)
2,94
 
(234)
18,41
 
(185)
4:03,20
 
(175)
16
26
Khabakhpashev Mark
LC Therwil
RUS
2012
743
10,50
 
(214)
2,44
 
(157)
14,55
 
(132)
3:51,00
 
(240)
17
8
Gütersloh Jonas
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2012
730
10,52
 
(212)
3,15
 
(267)
19,76
 
(203)
4:38,48
 
(48)
18
48
Sommer Lenny
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2013
716
10,29
 
(243)
2,99
 
(242)
13,36
 
(115)
4:16,50
 
(116)
19
49
Ahmad Silab
SC Liestal
GER
2012
703
10,81
 
(176)
3,07
 
(255)
16,39
 
(157)
4:17,00
 
(115)
20
53
Neumann Levi
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
674
10,41
 
(226)
3,05
 
(251)
5,53
 
3:58,74
 
(197)
21
33
Michel David
LC Therwil
GER
2012
669
11,68
 
(91)
2,61
 
(183)
23,40
 
(250)
4:09,52
 
(145)
22
46
Wahli Lukas
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
625
11,16
 
(138)
2,79
 
(211)
16,94
 
(165)
4:18,05
 
(111)
23
58
Stucki Lenny
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
587
11,24
 
(130)
2,87
 
(223)
15,63
 
(147)
4:24,85
 
(87)
24
12
Rodriguez Pau
LC Basel
SUI
2013
575
11,28
 
(126)
2,50
 
(166)
14,04
 
(125)
4:06,80
 
(158)
25
6
Saricimen Cem
LAR Binningen
SUI
2013
574
10,85
 
(171)
2,60
 
(181)
17,95
 
(178)
4:40,38
 
(44)
26
60
Hufschmid Luca
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
572
11,01
 
(154)
2,68
 
(193)
16,25
 
(155)
4:30,24
 
(70)
27
35
Neuberger Oscar
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
543
11,07
 
(147)
2,53
 
(170)
13,93
 
(123)
4:20,03
 
(103)
28
42
Schramm Fabian
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
539
11,72
 
(88)
2,67
 
(192)
12,59
 
(104)
4:07,35
 
(155)
29
11
Keles Jan Arel
LC Basel
TUR
2012
526
11,79
 
(83)
2,44
 
(157)
16,59
 
(160)
4:13,99
 
(126)
30
18
Baur Alessio
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
524
11,18
 
(136)
2,66
 
(190)
14,44
 
(130)
4:30,93
 
(68)
31
55
Schwab Louan
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
519
11,34
 
(121)
2,57
 
(177)
19,37
 
(197)
4:50,49
 
(24)
32
23
Gonzalez Martin
LC Therwil
ESP
2013
514
11,56
 
(101)
2,29
 
(134)
17,32
 
(170)
4:18,37
 
(109)
33
36
Obrecht Manuel
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
513
11,33
 
(121)
2,46
 
(160)
13,74
 
(121)
4:17,89
 
(111)
34
7
Gabriele Riolo
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2013
511
11,68
 
(91)
2,83
 
(217)
16,75
 
(162)
4:41,75
 
(41)
35
34
Moreno Mateo
LC Therwil
MEX
2012
506
11,36
 
(119)
2,53
 
(170)
12,86
 
(108)
4:18,52
 
(109)
36
59
Fischer Elias
TV Riehen
SUI
2012
463
11,43
 
(112)
2,38
 
(148)
14,65
 
(133)
4:30,14
 
(70)
37
20
Brotzmann Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
455
11,70
 
(90)
2,24
 
(127)
16,05
 
(153)
4:25,42
 
(85)
38
31
Martinez Micah
LC Therwil
SUI
2012
434
11,26
 
(128)
2,10
 
(106)
18,92
 
(191)
5:02,90
 
(9)
39
25
Heiniger Andrin Mattia
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
432
11,31
 
(123)
2,40
 
(151)
15,10
 
(140)
4:55,02
 
(18)
40
349
Probst Manuel
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
396
11,36
 
(119)
2,20
 
(121)
14,42
 
(130)
4:49,60
 
(26)
41
56
Solèr Laurin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2014
394
11,85
 
(79)
2,50
 
(166)
12,80
 
(107)
4:41,38
 
(42)
42
14
Sjöblom Helgo
LC Basel
SWE
2013
386
12,17
 
(58)
2,40
 
(151)
14,39
 
(130)
4:39,11
 
(47)
43
21
Büchel Elvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
373
11,35
 
(120)
2,18
 
(118)
11,77
 
(92)
4:40,93
 
(43)
44
40
Schmid Finley
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
361
11,87
 
(77)
2,20
 
(121)
16,30
 
(156)
5:05,13
 
(7)
45
24
Hautzinger Jonas
LC Therwil
GER
2014
352
11,41
 
(114)
2,22
 
(124)
9,04
 
(52)
4:33,08
 
(62)
46
4
Mühlemann Joel
LAR Binningen
SUI
2012
346
11,74
 
(87)
2,35
 
(143)
12,94
 
(109)
5:04,78
 
(7)
47
44
Slimane Selim
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
342
11,65
 
(94)
2,47
 
(161)
10,23
 
(70)
4:55,38
 
(17)
48
29
Lindenmann Noah
LC Therwil
SUI
2014
332
11,71
 
(89)
2,36
 
(145)
11,42
 
(87)
5:00,89
 
(11)
49
43
Schreier Valerio
LC Therwil
SUI
2013
331
11,78
 
(84)
2,25
 
(128)
10,90
 
(80)
4:42,34
 
(39)
50
32
Metzger Zuri
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
319
11,23
 
(131)
1,94
 
(83)
9,55
 
(60)
4:39,73
 
(45)
51
2
Eitel Nils
LAR Binningen
GER
2013
317
11,89
 
(76)
2,24
 
(127)
10,68
 
(76)
4:43,12
 
(38)
52
22
Dubuis Xavier
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
254
12,72
 
(30)
2,33
 
(140)
9,62
 
(61)
4:51,35
 
(23)
53
15
Sjöblom Hjalmar
LC Basel
SWE
2015
250
12,70
 
(31)
2,20
 
(121)
8,46
 
(43)
4:35,74
 
(55)
54
3
Hoxhaj Adonis
LAR Binningen
SUI
2013
221
18,51
 
2,07
 
(102)
13,20
 
(113)
5:05,68
 
(6)
55
39
Ponzer Lian Andrin
LC Therwil
SUI
2015
37
13,98
 
(1)
1,60
 
(36)
4,43
 
5:21,12
 
56
41
Schmid Niilo
LC Therwil
SUI
2016
16
16,04
 
1,45
 
(16)
5,63
 
5:37,51
 
 
57
Stucki Fynn
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
aufg.
n.a.
 
ogV
 
ogV
 
n.a.
 
 
52
Brunner Mats
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2014
aufg.
n.a.
 
ogV
 
ogV
 
n.a.
 
 
50
Geiser Maël
SC Liestal
SUI
2012
aufg.
n.a.
 
ogV
 
ogV
 
n.a.