Mehrkampf U16 Frauen
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
WEI
60M
KUG
Info
1
205
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
2.240
5,27
 
(794)
7,95
 
(853)
10,14
 
(593)
2
144
Pfister Anna
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
2.060
5,13
 
(763)
8,27
 
(754)
9,32
 
(543)
3
102
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
2.045
4,94
 
(722)
8,09
 
(809)
8,85
 
(514)
4
59
Troxler Eliane
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
2.016
5,05
 
(746)
8,28
 
(751)
8,93
 
(519)
5
34
Schudel Laurine
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
1.929
4,64
 
(658)
8,29
 
(748)
9,00
 
(523)
6
125
Fäh Maria
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
1.907
4,72
 
(675)
8,36
 
(728)
8,69
 
(504)
7
108
Weber Céline
LC Meilen
SUI
2006
1.905
4,99
 
(733)
8,64
 
(649)
8,99
 
(523)
8
17
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
1.884
4,59
 
(647)
8,25
 
(760)
8,25
 
(477)
9
112
Imhof Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
1.876
4,77
 
(686)
8,75
 
(619)
9,78
 
(571)
10
109
Merz Celina
LC Vaduz
SUI
2007
1.864
4,37
 
(601)
8,38
 
(722)
9,29
 
(541)
11
101
Keller Lea Timea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1.823
4,52
 
(632)
8,53
 
(679)
8,81
 
(512)
12
208
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
1.808
4,63
 
(656)
8,48
 
(693)
7,96
 
(459)
13
111
Brasse Leni
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
1.805
4,51
 
(630)
8,64
 
(649)
9,04
 
(526)
14
31
Lüthi Nadja
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
1.772
4,51
 
(630)
8,87
 
(588)
9,50
 
(554)
15
23
Niedermann Jasmin
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
1.761
4,42
 
(611)
8,73
 
(625)
9,02
 
(525)
16
105
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1.743
4,24
 
(573)
8,29
 
(748)
7,37
 
(422)
17
206
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
1.736
4,38
 
(603)
8,89
 
(583)
9,43
 
(550)
18
107
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1.716
4,56
 
(641)
8,62
 
(654)
7,35
 
(421)
19
106
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1.715
4,63
 
(656)
8,90
 
(580)
8,28
 
(479)
20
33
Schneeberger Lisa
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
1.707
4,40
 
(607)
8,70
 
(633)
8,09
 
(467)
21
147
Von Eicke Alina
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
1.677
3,79
 
(479)
8,91
 
(578)
10,60
 
(620)
22
152
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
1.660
4,29
 
(584)
8,37
 
(725)
6,25
 
(351)
23
136
Willaert Amelie
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2007
1.651
4,47
 
(622)
8,85
 
(593)
7,59
 
(436)
24
14
Hohl Anna-Lea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
1.645
4,28
 
(581)
8,71
 
(630)
7,55
 
(434)
25
95
George Cynthia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.602
4,31
 
(588)
8,93
 
(573)
7,66
 
(441)
26
148
Von Eicke Delia
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
1.600
4,34
 
(594)
8,90
 
(580)
7,42
 
(426)
27
103
Rüesch Cindy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1.598
3,99
 
(520)
8,78
 
(611)
8,08
 
(467)
28
32
Baumann Sarina
LA Wyland
SUI
2006
1.591
4,22
 
(569)
8,96
 
(565)
7,93
 
(457)
29
98
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.573
4,40
 
(607)
9,01
 
(553)
7,22
 
(413)
30
93
Dokic Julia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.558
4,10
 
(544)
8,87
 
(588)
7,43
 
(426)
31
56
Wüst Nina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2007
1.549
4,32
 
(590)
8,78
 
(611)
6,19
 
(348)
32
167
Kläui Chanel
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2007
1.510
4,11
 
(546)
8,97
 
(563)
7,03
 
(401)
33
58
Geser Nadia
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
1.503
4,02
 
(527)
9,29
 
(486)
8,45
 
(490)
34
30
Gürtler Anna
LA Wyland
SUI
2007
1.402
3,94
 
(510)
9,22
 
(502)
6,85
 
(390)
35
22
Möller Annika
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2007
1.396
3,82
 
(485)
9,17
 
(514)
6,97
 
(397)
36
209
Thalmann Kajsa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
1.375
4,10
 
(544)
9,19
 
(509)
5,79
 
(322)
37
100
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
1.345
3,93
 
(508)
9,33
 
(477)
6,38
 
(360)
38
92
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1.252
3,62
 
(444)
9,23
 
(500)
5,57
 
(308)
39
97
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
963
ogV
 
9,15
 
(519)
7,72
 
(444)
40
13
Ramcilovic Sena
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
785
ogV
 
9,40
 
(461)
5,82
 
(324)