Siebenkampf Frauen
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
10H
HOC
KUG
200
WEI
SPE
800
Info
1
343
Kälin Annik
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2000
6.167
13,44
+0,1
(1059)
1,81
 
(991)
12,39
 
(687)
24,46
-0,2
(937)
6,14
-0,6
(893)
46,66
 
(796)
2:21,45
 
(804)
2
253
Albisser Celine
LV Frenke
SUI
1996
5.806
13,75
+0,1
(1014)
1,69
 
(842)
12,25
 
(678)
24,16
-0,2
(965)
5,96
-0,9
(837)
35,73
 
(586)
2:15,63
 
(884)
3
397
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
5.653
13,85
+0,1
(1000)
1,66
 
(806)
12,45
 
(691)
25,12
-0,2
(876)
5,83
-0,8
(798)
39,95
 
(666)
2:20,58
 
(816)
4
393
Rey Mathilde
COVA Nyon
SUI
2000
5.502
15,21
+0,7
(814)
1,66
 
(806)
13,03
 
(729)
26,04
-0,7
(794)
5,69
-0,9
(756)
45,96
 
(782)
2:20,17
 
(821)
5
273
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
5.391
14,27
+0,7
(941)
1,57
 
(701)
12,35
 
(684)
25,42
-0,7
(849)
5,47
-1,0
(691)
41,28
 
(692)
2:19,30
 
(833)
6
350
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
5.371
13,67
+0,1
(1026)
1,57
 
(701)
11,40
 
(621)
24,13
-0,2
(968)
5,14
-0,7
(598)
36,93
 
(608)
2:18,13
 
(849)
7
426
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
5.205
14,14
+0,1
(959)
1,60
 
(736)
10,56
 
(566)
25,02
-0,2
(885)
5,58
+0,3
(723)
35,43
 
(580)
2:25,07
 
(756)
8
394
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
4.975
14,55
+1,9
(902)
1,60
 
(736)
10,32
 
(550)
25,16
+0,8
(872)
5,26
-1,3
(631)
33,88
 
(550)
2:26,75
 
(734)
9
428
Wunderlin Lena
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
4.888
14,57
+0,7
(899)
1,36
 
(470)
10,65
 
(572)
26,08
-0,7
(790)
5,48
+1,7
(694)
38,70
 
(642)
2:20,15
 
(821)
10
421
Vetterli Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2000
4.805
14,63
+1,9
(891)
1,57
 
(701)
9,68
 
(509)
25,78
+0,8
(817)
5,09
+0,3
(584)
34,10
 
(554)
2:25,58
 
(749)
11
265
Berger Céline
LZ Thierstein
SUI
1999
4.792
14,40
+1,9
(923)
1,66
 
(806)
9,64
 
(506)
25,77
+0,6
(817)
5,58
+1,2
(723)
31,58
 
(507)
2:45,65
 
(510)
12
335
Höhener Nicole
TV Teufen
SUI
1999
4.763
15,16
+2,2
(821)
1,57
 
(701)
9,05
 
(467)
25,53
+0,8
(839)
5,66
-0,4
(747)
31,15
 
(498)
2:30,26
 
(690)
13
315
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
4.728
14,52
+1,9
(906)
1,60
 
(736)
11,00
 
(595)
26,17
+0,6
(782)
5,62
-0,6
(735)
29,00
 
(458)
2:45,05
 
(516)
14
293
Egger Yael
LC Turicum
SUI
1999
4.645
14,80
+2,2
(868)
1,54
 
(666)
10,04
 
(532)
26,19
+0,6
(781)
5,40
+1,1
(671)
32,41
 
(522)
2:37,22
 
(605)
15
283
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
4.000
16,00
+2,2
(714)
1,45
 
(566)
9,84
 
(519)
28,02
+0,6
(629)
4,74
-0,9
(490)
30,70
 
(490)
2:38,34
 
(592)
 
372
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
aufg.
14,71
+0,7
(880)
1,60
 
(736)
11,11
 
(602)
25,58
-0,7
(834)
5,39
-0,4
(668)
28,79
 
(454)
 
 
370
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
aufg.
15,00
+1,9
(842)
1,57
 
(701)
10,17
 
(541)
25,96
+0,8
(801)
n.a.
 
 
 
 
332
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
aufg.
15,54
+2,2
(772)
1,51
 
(632)
10,36
 
(553)
27,51
+0,8
(670)
n.a.
 
 
 
 
383
Pfyl Anja
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
aufg.
18,99
+2,2
(391)
1,33
 
(439)
9,72
 
(511)
31,22
+0,6
(400)
4,29
-1,5
(376)
30,73
 
(490)