Sechskampf U16 Männer
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
10H
WEI
KUG
DIS
1K0
HOC
Info
1
23
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
4.627
14,32
+0,1
(856)
6,42
+0,9
(820)
14,40
 
(807)
42,41
 
(753)
2:53,88
 
(711)
1,68
 
(680)
PB
2
54
Knöpfel Matthias
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2005
4.223
14,22
-0,8
(870)
5,83
+0,8
(716)
13,87
 
(777)
35,71
 
(631)
3:07,62
 
(571)
1,65
 
(658)
3
2
Aerni Tyler
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
4.074
15,48
+0,3
(705)
5,96
+1,0
(739)
13,67
 
(765)
31,29
 
(548)
3:00,88
 
(637)
1,68
 
(680)
PB
4
46
Imsand Valentin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
4.054
14,64
+0,1
(813)
6,25
+1,0
(790)
9,87
 
(541)
31,89
 
(560)
3:06,48
 
(582)
1,80
 
(768)
PB
5
75
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
3.984
14,45
0,0
(838)
5,71
-1,0
(696)
11,21
 
(621)
37,08
 
(656)
3:06,67
 
(580)
1,56
 
(593)
PB
6
36
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
3.980
14,57
-0,3
(822)
6,54
+0,9
(841)
10,72
 
(592)
28,14
 
(489)
3:11,66
 
(534)
1,71
 
(702)
7
17
Buob Jamie
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
3.932
15,24
+0,1
(735)
5,08
0,0
(587)
11,23
 
(622)
35,68
 
(630)
2:54,88
 
(700)
1,65
 
(658)
PB
8
34
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
3.857
15,25
+0,3
(734)
5,68
+0,6
(690)
13,37
 
(748)
35,50
 
(627)
3:27,49
 
(400)
1,65
 
(658)
9
14
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
3.838
14,06
-0,8
(892)
5,74
-0,7
(701)
11,34
 
(629)
30,18
 
(528)
3:21,00
 
(452)
1,62
 
(636)
10
33
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
3.720
13,87
0,0
(919)
5,96
-0,4
(739)
10,98
 
(607)
21,28
 
(357)
3:19,78
 
(462)
1,62
 
(636)
11
37
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
3.672
14,82
+0,3
(789)
5,69
+0,9
(692)
11,65
 
(647)
28,99
 
(505)
3:09,19
 
(556)
1,41
 
(483)
PB
12
41
Hafele Dario
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
3.602
15,16
+0,1
(745)
5,38
-0,4
(639)
12,07
 
(672)
26,11
 
(450)
3:22,68
 
(438)
1,65
 
(658)
13
21
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
3.560
15,03
0,0
(762)
5,92
+0,4
(732)
9,94
 
(545)
23,79
 
(406)
3:17,80
 
(479)
1,62
 
(636)
14
61
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
3.452
15,76
+0,3
(671)
5,07
0,0
(585)
10,28
 
(566)
27,92
 
(485)
3:05,06
 
(596)
1,50
 
(549)
PB
15
76
Scherz Aaron
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2006
3.421
16,72
-0,8
(561)
5,23
-0,5
(613)
11,28
 
(625)
38,83
 
(688)
3:29,40
 
(385)
1,50
 
(549)
16
77
Schibler Yessic
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
3.412
15,25
0,0
(734)
5,64
-1,5
(683)
9,24
 
(503)
20,51
 
(341)
3:13,70
 
(515)
1,62
 
(636)
17
13
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
3.405
15,04
-0,8
(761)
5,42
-1,1
(645)
11,36
 
(630)
24,71
 
(423)
3:33,71
 
(353)
1,56
 
(593)
18
74
Roselius Elias
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
GER
2005
3.344
15,93
0,0
(651)
5,26
+0,8
(618)
12,91
 
(721)
28,25
 
(491)
3:39,19
 
(314)
1,50
 
(549)
19
55
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
3.290
16,35
0,0
(602)
5,04
+0,9
(580)
10,61
 
(585)
23,55
 
(401)
3:07,41
 
(573)
1,50
 
(549)
20
86
Valer Simon
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
3.286
15,46
+0,1
(708)
3,60
+0,2
(340)
11,65
 
(647)
26,41
 
(456)
3:06,11
 
(586)
1,50
 
(549)
21
91
Wiedmer Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
3.165
16,35
-0,3
(602)
4,90
+0,2
(556)
10,46
 
(576)
27,35
 
(474)
3:35,17
 
(342)
1,59
 
(615)
PB
22
90
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
3.109
17,55
-0,8
(473)
5,15
+0,9
(599)
9,77
 
(535)
30,00
 
(524)
3:26,52
 
(407)
1,53
 
(571)
PB
23
59
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
3.088
17,27
-0,3
(502)
4,98
+0,1
(570)
9,48
 
(517)
23,06
 
(391)
3:21,18
 
(450)
1,65
 
(658)
24
53
Kissling Ramon
TV Brunnen
SUI
2006
2.593
18,39
-0,8
(393)
4,42
-1,3
(475)
8,16
 
(437)
28,59
 
(497)
3:40,09
 
(308)
1,41
 
(483)
25
32
Fischer Fabien
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
2.436
17,97
-0,3
(432)
4,37
-0,4
(467)
8,39
 
(451)
18,63
 
(304)
3:41,53
 
(299)
1,41
 
(483)