Zehnkampf U20 Männer
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
100
WEI
KUG
HOC
400
11H
DIS
STA
SPE
1K5
Info
1
3
Amherd Fabian
LC Turicum
SUI
2001
7.349
11,63
+1,5
(725)
6,48
-0,2
(693)
14,67
 
(769)
1,95
 
(758)
50,65
 
(785)
14,89
-0,1
(863)
41,28
 
(691)
4,30
 
(702)
52,33
 
(623)
4:30,67
 
(740)
2
67
Mitsche Jan
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
AUT
2001
7.072
11,05
+1,5
(850)
6,28
-1,0
(648)
14,60
 
(765)
2,01
 
(813)
51,25
 
(758)
14,20
-0,1
(949)
38,71
 
(638)
3,60
 
(509)
44,36
 
(506)
4:47,07
 
(636)
3
7
Baur Yves
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
6.938
11,16
+1,5
(825)
6,99
-0,9
(811)
10,62
 
(523)
1,86
 
(679)
49,01
 
(861)
14,90
-0,1
(862)
35,09
 
(565)
3,60
 
(509)
48,67
 
(569)
4:31,63
 
(734)
4
8
Beck David
TV Olten
SUI
2001
6.380
11,80
+1,6
(691)
6,13
-0,5
(615)
13,26
 
(683)
1,80
 
(627)
53,76
 
(650)
16,78
0,0
(647)
33,09
 
(526)
4,20
 
(673)
47,18
 
(547)
4:33,61
 
(721)
5
52
Kissling Fabio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2002
6.329
11,72
+1,6
(707)
6,50
-0,4
(697)
12,88
 
(660)
1,80
 
(627)
56,41
 
(543)
16,06
0,0
(726)
36,07
 
(585)
4,20
 
(673)
43,76
 
(497)
4:50,75
 
(614)
6
89
Widiez Luca
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
6.255
11,45
+1,5
(763)
6,33
0,0
(659)
11,10
 
(552)
1,83
 
(653)
53,06
 
(679)
16,90
0,0
(635)
33,52
 
(534)
4,20
 
(673)
40,95
 
(456)
4:44,69
 
(651)
7
19
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
6.073
11,63
+1,6
(725)
6,24
-0,9
(639)
11,32
 
(565)
1,80
 
(627)
55,47
 
(580)
15,36
-0,1
(807)
33,22
 
(528)
3,80
 
(562)
41,31
 
(461)
4:56,73
 
(579)
8
31
Fässler Reto
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2002
6.020
12,11
+1,5
(629)
6,26
-0,6
(644)
12,10
 
(612)
1,89
 
(705)
54,01
 
(639)
16,29
+0,3
(700)
31,13
 
(487)
3,80
 
(562)
38,94
 
(427)
4:50,66
 
(615)
9
58
Maier Eric
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2002
5.798
11,67
-0,2
(717)
6,01
-0,5
(589)
10,54
 
(518)
1,71
 
(552)
53,90
 
(644)
15,86
+0,3
(749)
29,93
 
(463)
3,70
 
(535)
48,41
 
(565)
5:16,93
 
(466)
10
1
Achermann Cedric
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2002
5.775
11,88
+1,5
(675)
6,00
+0,3
(587)
12,05
 
(609)
1,71
 
(552)
57,08
 
(518)
16,40
+0,3
(688)
38,15
 
(627)
3,60
 
(509)
41,13
 
(459)
5:01,56
 
(551)
11
29
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
5.487
12,64
+1,5
(531)
5,66
+0,9
(514)
10,85
 
(537)
1,83
 
(653)
56,48
 
(541)
17,59
+0,3
(564)
30,06
 
(466)
3,80
 
(562)
38,44
 
(420)
4:37,02
 
(699)
12
69
Naef Lukas
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
5.430
11,79
-0,2
(693)
5,90
+1,4
(565)
10,28
 
(502)
1,62
 
(480)
53,83
 
(647)
16,67
+0,3
(659)
29,15
 
(448)
3,40
 
(457)
38,45
 
(420)
5:00,15
 
(559)
13
39
Gendre Vincent
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2001
5.409
11,85
-0,2
(681)
6,15
+1,2
(619)
10,12
 
(493)
1,80
 
(627)
52,29
 
(712)
18,01
+0,3
(523)
23,90
 
(346)
3,00
 
(357)
36,65
 
(394)
4:43,69
 
(657)
14
71
Odermatt Robyn
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
5.149
12,16
-0,2
(620)
6,35
+0,6
(664)
9,56
 
(459)
 
 
53,53
 
(659)
15,67
+0,3
(770)
24,79
 
(363)
3,90
 
(590)
34,44
 
(362)
4:42,90
 
(662)
 
85
Tschofen David
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2002
aufg.
11,66
+1,6
(719)
6,18
-0,8
(626)
13,32
 
(687)
1,62
 
(480)
52,15
 
(718)
16,69
0,0
(657)
disq.
 
 
 
 
 
5
Bachmann Lukas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2002
aufg.
12,11
+1,5
(629)
5,51
+0,5
(483)
 
 
n.a.
 
 
22,75
 
(324)
3,00
 
(357)