Siebenkampf U18 Frauen
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
10H
HOC
KUG
200
WEI
SPE
800
Info
1
287
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
5.207
14,48
-0,6
(912)
1,72
 
(879)
11,14
 
(604)
25,51
+2,2
(841)
5,82
+0,4
(795)
26,86
 
(417)
2:24,80
 
(759)
PB
2
427
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
4.962
15,00
+0,8
(842)
1,48
 
(599)
13,97
 
(792)
26,58
+0,9
(747)
5,25
-0,5
(628)
44,31
 
(750)
2:37,36
 
(604)
PB
3
336
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
4.909
14,68
-0,6
(884)
1,60
 
(736)
12,26
 
(678)
26,81
+0,9
(728)
5,11
+0,6
(589)
35,27
 
(577)
2:28,06
 
(717)
PB
4
417
Tonazzi Livia
TV Brunnen
SUI
2004
4.865
14,00
-0,6
(978)
1,54
 
(666)
11,07
 
(600)
25,54
+2,2
(838)
5,50
+0,3
(700)
29,18
 
(461)
2:35,81
 
(622)
PB
5
270
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
4.846
14,43
-0,6
(918)
1,57
 
(701)
10,23
 
(545)
25,40
+2,2
(850)
4,97
+0,2
(551)
33,17
 
(537)
2:25,96
 
(744)
6
267
Berger Noelle
LV Frenke
SUI
2003
4.741
14,25
-0,6
(943)
1,60
 
(736)
10,34
 
(552)
25,31
+2,2
(859)
5,33
-0,5
(651)
32,90
 
(532)
2:49,54
 
(468)
PB
7
432
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
4.719
14,69
-0,6
(883)
1,60
 
(736)
11,87
 
(653)
26,02
+2,2
(795)
5,16
-1,0
(603)
32,04
 
(515)
2:43,43
 
(534)
PB
8
353
Lehmann Lara
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
4.568
14,74
+0,8
(876)
1,57
 
(701)
10,91
 
(589)
27,40
+0,9
(679)
4,90
-0,2
(532)
38,22
 
(633)
2:41,28
 
(558)
PB
9
330
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
4.563
15,49
+0,8
(778)
1,54
 
(666)
13,23
 
(743)
27,67
+2,1
(657)
4,70
+0,2
(479)
39,13
 
(651)
2:38,58
 
(589)
PB
10
305
Frei Alina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2003
4.491
14,87
-0,6
(859)
1,51
 
(632)
10,45
 
(559)
26,77
-0,5
(731)
5,31
0,0
(645)
26,32
 
(407)
2:32,84
 
(658)
11
363
Marti Laura
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
4.471
15,05
+0,8
(835)
1,42
 
(534)
13,26
 
(745)
27,50
+2,1
(671)
5,14
+0,7
(598)
32,94
 
(532)
2:41,46
 
(556)
PB
12
324
Haberthür Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
4.397
14,73
+0,8
(878)
1,45
 
(566)
10,36
 
(553)
26,06
+0,9
(792)
4,81
+0,6
(508)
30,11
 
(479)
2:35,92
 
(621)
PB
13
435
Zurmühle Leona
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
4.327
15,27
+0,7
(806)
1,48
 
(599)
11,75
 
(645)
27,78
+2,1
(648)
5,03
-0,9
(567)
35,79
 
(587)
2:48,90
 
(475)
PB
14
329
Herzog Malika
SFG Conthey
SUI
2004
4.295
15,26
+0,3
(808)
1,36
 
(470)
11,32
 
(616)
26,66
-0,3
(740)
4,91
-0,8
(535)
28,67
 
(451)
2:31,44
 
(675)
15
294
Ehammer Lea
TV Teufen
SUI
2003
4.189
15,17
+0,8
(819)
1,54
 
(666)
9,74
 
(512)
26,48
+2,2
(756)
5,19
-0,6
(612)
24,86
 
(380)
2:51,89
 
(444)
PB
16
275
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
4.168
17,12
+0,7
(583)
1,57
 
(701)
9,13
 
(473)
27,41
+0,9
(678)
4,90
+0,7
(532)
31,88
 
(512)
2:30,33
 
(689)
PB
17
419
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
4.051
15,27
+0,6
(806)
1,54
 
(666)
9,75
 
(513)
26,68
+2,4
(739)
4,57
-0,2
(446)
26,39
 
(408)
2:49,14
 
(473)
18
316
Glaus Kim
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
4.012
16,57
+0,6
(646)
1,42
 
(534)
9,83
 
(518)
27,82
+2,4
(645)
4,89
-0,6
(530)
33,98
 
(552)
2:38,74
 
(587)
19
352
Lauper Sarah
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
3.963
18,04
-0,4
(484)
1,54
 
(666)
10,41
 
(556)
28,37
+2,0
(602)
4,60
-0,5
(454)
37,77
 
(625)
2:39,72
 
(576)
20
272
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
3.951
15,85
+0,6
(733)
1,57
 
(701)
9,83
 
(518)
27,65
-0,2
(659)
4,63
-0,5
(461)
23,56
 
(355)
2:44,31
 
(524)
21
368
Minder Stefania
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
3.882
16,42
+0,7
(664)
1,48
 
(599)
9,72
 
(511)
27,82
+0,9
(645)
4,51
-0,3
(431)
33,42
 
(542)
2:47,47
 
(490)
22
420
Tschannen Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
3.856
15,89
-0,6
(728)
1,54
 
(666)
8,17
 
(410)
27,28
+2,0
(689)
4,56
-0,3
(443)
26,49
 
(410)
2:45,59
 
(510)
23
251
Adel Isabelle
LC Uster
IRL
2004
3.850
16,42
+0,2
(664)
1,45
 
(566)
10,94
 
(591)
27,51
-0,2
(670)
4,59
+0,2
(451)
32,70
 
(528)
2:58,37
 
(380)
24
357
Lenzi Lorena
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
3.845
17,56
-0,4
(535)
1,30
 
(409)
10,95
 
(592)
27,25
+2,0
(691)
5,02
-0,3
(565)
28,86
 
(455)
2:37,84
 
(598)
25
290
Djurdjevic Milica
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SRB
2004
3.770
16,55
+0,6
(648)
1,48
 
(599)
10,69
 
(575)
28,46
-0,2
(595)
4,96
-0,2
(548)
24,62
 
(375)
2:53,32
 
(430)
26
333
Hofmann Sambre
FSG Alle
SUI
2004
3.759
15,95
-0,6
(720)
1,39
 
(502)
7,64
 
(376)
26,40
-0,5
(763)
4,84
+0,4
(516)
21,56
 
(318)
2:40,79
 
(564)
27
381
Peter Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
3.685
15,72
-0,6
(749)
1,36
 
(470)
8,83
 
(453)
26,37
-0,5
(765)
4,04
-0,4
(317)
26,24
 
(406)
2:44,22
 
(525)
28
311
Gasser Cécile
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2004
3.676
17,40
+0,2
(552)
1,51
 
(632)
9,69
 
(509)
28,27
+2,4
(610)
4,80
-0,1
(506)
26,02
 
(401)
2:49,77
 
(466)
29
378
Ortlieb Aurore
US Yverdon
SUI
2004
3.675
17,33
+0,3
(560)
1,66
 
(806)
8,06
 
(403)
26,93
-0,2
(718)
4,58
-0,3
(448)
23,19
 
(348)
2:57,11
 
(392)
30
349
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
3.615
20,16
-0,4
(289)
1,42
 
(534)
10,60
 
(569)
26,95
-0,5
(716)
4,95
-0,4
(546)
25,73
 
(396)
2:40,67
 
(565)
31
319
Grab Angela
TV Brunnen
SUI
2004
3.544
18,15
-1,1
(473)
1,42
 
(534)
9,51
 
(497)
27,19
-0,5
(696)
4,59
+0,1
(451)
24,74
 
(377)
2:45,05
 
(516)
32
304
Freedman Sasha
LC Therwil
GBR
2004
3.513
18,72
-0,4
(417)
1,54
 
(666)
9,75
 
(513)
28,87
+0,4
(564)
4,60
-0,4
(454)
24,03
 
(364)
2:43,36
 
(535)
33
278
Brun Ilaria
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2004
3.482
16,21
+0,6
(689)
1,54
 
(666)
9,35
 
(487)
27,36
+2,4
(682)
4,70
-0,5
(479)
ogV
 
2:48,56
 
(479)
34
302
Folly Marie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
3.403
18,42
+0,7
(446)
1,39
 
(502)
12,81
 
(715)
30,19
+2,1
(469)
4,32
-0,7
(384)
36,33
 
(597)
3:08,47
 
(290)
PB
35
344
Keusen Rahel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
3.386
16,66
-1,1
(635)
1,39
 
(502)
7,91
 
(394)
28,23
+2,0
(613)
4,67
-0,1
(472)
19,99
 
(289)
2:48,35
 
(481)
36
261
Bansac Jana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
3.376
17,37
-1,1
(555)
1,36
 
(470)
9,22
 
(479)
28,62
+0,4
(583)
4,21
-0,4
(357)
30,34
 
(483)
2:51,45
 
(449)
37
347
Kolly Rea
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
3.362
17,45
+0,2
(547)
1,42
 
(534)
9,39
 
(490)
29,07
-0,3
(549)
4,19
-0,7
(352)
22,10
 
(328)
2:40,92
 
(562)
38
384
Pict Aurélie
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2004
3.353
17,50
+0,2
(541)
1,30
 
(409)
9,40
 
(490)
28,67
+2,4
(579)
4,32
-0,1
(384)
25,75
 
(396)
2:41,64
 
(554)
39
341
Jornod Leonie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
3.307
18,35
+0,7
(453)
1,42
 
(534)
8,30
 
(419)
29,52
+2,1
(516)
4,20
-0,5
(355)
29,24
 
(462)
2:40,41
 
(568)
PB
40
285
Däpp Ronja
LV Kandertal
SUI
2004
3.302
17,15
+0,2
(580)
1,48
 
(599)
7,50
 
(367)
27,88
-0,2
(640)
4,59
-0,5
(451)
15,87
 
(213)
2:51,10
 
(452)
41
299
Fassbind Céline
TV Brunnen
SUI
2004
3.245
17,64
-1,1
(526)
1,42
 
(534)
7,74
 
(383)
28,97
+0,4
(556)
4,33
-0,1
(386)
20,83
 
(304)
2:41,52
 
(556)
42
307
Friedlos Lea
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2004
3.201
19,00
+0,3
(390)
1,54
 
(666)
8,74
 
(447)
28,59
-0,3
(585)
4,33
+0,6
(386)
20,75
 
(303)
2:53,91
 
(424)
43
288
Della Santa Sofia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2003
3.193
16,68
-0,6
(633)
1,36
 
(470)
8,26
 
(416)
28,30
+0,4
(607)
4,40
-0,2
(403)
19,13
 
(273)
2:57,31
 
(391)
44
422
von Flüe Elisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
3.175
18,20
-1,1
(468)
1,36
 
(470)
8,59
 
(438)
29,29
+0,4
(533)
3,76
-0,2
(254)
31,19
 
(499)
2:45,33
 
(513)
45
433
Zgraggen Lia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
2.964
18,19
-1,1
(469)
1,24
 
(350)
9,40
 
(490)
29,55
+2,0
(514)
4,16
-0,1
(345)
26,38
 
(408)
2:57,58
 
(388)
46
361
Lossin Ellin
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
2.865
18,29
-0,4
(459)
1,33
 
(439)
8,79
 
(451)
29,55
+0,4
(514)
3,98
-0,5
(303)
23,58
 
(356)
3:02,38
 
(343)
47
255
Arpagaus Andrina
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2004
2.697
19,72
+0,3
(326)
1,39
 
(502)
8,25
 
(416)
30,74
-0,3
(432)
4,03
-1,0
(315)
23,94
 
(362)
3:02,31
 
(344)
 
292
Dufner Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
aufg.
16,50
-0,6
(654)
1,45
 
(566)
9,23
 
(479)
28,29
-0,5
(608)
2,38
+0,2
(20)
30,59
 
(488)
n.a.