Fünfkampf U16 Frauen
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
80M
WEI
KUG
HOC
1K0
Info
1
308
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
3.482
10,74
+0,4
(708)
5,00
-0,4
(735)
12,60
 
(739)
1,57
 
(772)
3:28,81
 
(528)
PB
2
306
Frei Nanda
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
3.415
10,15
+0,2
(851)
5,65
-0,9
(877)
8,29
 
(480)
1,51
 
(716)
3:32,90
 
(491)
PB
3
360
Liem Michelle
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
3.376
10,55
+0,2
(752)
4,80
-0,2
(692)
8,58
 
(498)
1,54
 
(744)
3:12,38
 
(690)
PB
4
291
Dubler Anja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
3.270
10,29
+0,4
(815)
4,90
-1,0
(714)
9,42
 
(549)
1,36
 
(575)
3:19,48
 
(617)
5
276
Boss Sabrina
LV Thun
SUI
2005
3.221
10,90
+0,4
(672)
4,92
-1,4
(718)
10,37
 
(607)
1,51
 
(716)
3:30,95
 
(508)
PB
6
289
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
3.220
10,45
+0,2
(776)
5,22
-0,2
(783)
9,70
 
(566)
1,48
 
(688)
3:42,97
 
(407)
PB
7
314
Giuliani Arianna
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2005
3.165
10,82
+0,2
(690)
4,90
-0,1
(714)
8,86
 
(515)
1,54
 
(744)
3:31,72
 
(502)
PB
8
258
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
3.161
10,65
+0,2
(729)
5,04
0,0
(744)
8,75
 
(508)
1,51
 
(716)
3:36,07
 
(464)
9
337
Hug Fabienne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2005
3.150
10,85
+0,2
(683)
4,84
-0,1
(701)
10,93
 
(640)
1,39
 
(603)
3:29,38
 
(523)
10
392
Reist Ladina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
3.148
10,76
-0,2
(704)
4,81
-0,8
(694)
9,44
 
(550)
1,39
 
(603)
3:21,54
 
(597)
11
326
Hagen Francesca
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
3.140
10,94
0,0
(663)
5,13
-0,7
(763)
8,78
 
(510)
1,57
 
(772)
3:39,91
 
(432)
PB
12
351
Lauper Jana
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
3.077
11,04
+0,4
(642)
4,81
+0,6
(694)
10,70
 
(626)
1,48
 
(688)
3:40,52
 
(427)
13
406
Sermier Chiara
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
3.069
10,79
+0,4
(697)
5,17
+0,7
(772)
11,47
 
(672)
1,48
 
(688)
4:07,25
 
(240)
PB
14
374
Muruguppillai Meera
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2005
3.048
10,37
+1,1
(796)
4,79
+0,1
(690)
11,18
 
(655)
1,45
 
(659)
4:05,88
 
(248)
15
414
Temeng Christa
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2007
3.046
10,44
-0,1
(779)
4,99
-1,2
(733)
10,61
 
(621)
1,51
 
(716)
4:15,09
 
(197)
16
259
Auf der Maur Jessica
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2005
3.037
10,88
+0,4
(677)
4,70
-1,1
(671)
8,39
 
(486)
1,54
 
(744)
3:36,61
 
(459)
17
327
Heid Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
3.031
10,90
+1,1
(672)
5,01
-0,7
(737)
8,15
 
(471)
1,60
 
(801)
3:50,49
 
(350)
17
377
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
3.031
11,02
+1,1
(646)
4,91
0,0
(716)
10,48
 
(613)
1,51
 
(716)
3:51,87
 
(340)
PB
19
310
Gächter Noemi
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2006
2.998
10,87
+0,3
(679)
5,01
-1,3
(737)
7,55
 
(434)
1,45
 
(659)
3:33,16
 
(489)
20
356
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
2.968
10,30
+0,4
(813)
5,21
-0,5
(781)
9,01
 
(524)
1,33
 
(546)
3:57,08
 
(304)
20
396
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
2.968
10,95
0,0
(661)
5,00
-0,3
(735)
10,74
 
(629)
1,45
 
(659)
4:00,21
 
(284)
PB
22
322
Guindo Nadja
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
2.959
10,73
-0,2
(710)
5,30
+0,5
(800)
7,42
 
(426)
1,42
 
(631)
3:44,85
 
(392)
23
358
Leuenberger Fiona
LV Huttwil
SUI
2006
2.952
11,25
+1,1
(597)
4,63
-0,5
(656)
7,79
 
(449)
1,42
 
(631)
3:19,30
 
(619)
24
388
Pitussi Ambra Lorena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
2.942
10,77
+0,2
(701)
4,98
+1,0
(731)
8,60
 
(499)
1,60
 
(801)
4:12,67
 
(210)
PB
25
300
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
2.935
11,71
+0,2
(507)
4,56
+0,1
(641)
13,16
 
(772)
1,42
 
(631)
3:45,90
 
(384)
26
364
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
2.929
11,00
+0,2
(650)
4,69
-1,3
(669)
9,57
 
(558)
1,42
 
(631)
3:41,20
 
(421)
27
274
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
2.920
10,59
-0,1
(743)
4,90
+1,8
(714)
7,59
 
(436)
1,51
 
(716)
3:56,09
 
(311)
28
295
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
2.909
10,86
+0,3
(681)
4,76
-0,2
(684)
8,80
 
(511)
1,39
 
(603)
3:40,08
 
(430)
PB
29
346
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
2.863
11,25
+0,4
(597)
4,65
-1,1
(660)
10,46
 
(612)
1,48
 
(688)
3:56,84
 
(306)
30
404
Scherrer Anja
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
2.846
11,30
-0,1
(587)
4,66
-0,8
(662)
9,53
 
(556)
1,42
 
(631)
3:42,58
 
(410)
31
256
Arthurs Jamie
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
2.843
11,35
+0,2
(577)
4,61
-1,7
(652)
10,22
 
(597)
1,51
 
(716)
3:57,49
 
(301)
32
348
Körner Leonie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
2.840
10,69
+1,1
(720)
5,21
0,0
(781)
7,37
 
(422)
1,39
 
(603)
3:55,58
 
(314)
33
296
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
2.832
10,92
+0,4
(668)
4,51
-0,8
(630)
9,72
 
(567)
1,33
 
(546)
3:41,24
 
(421)
PB
34
260
Aymon Delphine
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
2.826
11,06
+0,4
(637)
4,36
+0,7
(598)
9,91
 
(579)
1,45
 
(659)
3:50,11
 
(353)
PB
34
382
Pfenniger Milena
TV Brunnen
SUI
2006
2.826
11,53
+0,5
(541)
4,55
-1,8
(639)
8,33
 
(482)
1,42
 
(631)
3:28,25
 
(533)
36
412
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
2.822
10,90
+0,3
(672)
4,41
-2,5
(609)
6,02
 
(337)
1,39
 
(603)
3:21,10
 
(601)
37
301
Flater Annika
TV Mels
SUI
2006
2.810
11,15
+0,2
(618)
4,76
-0,1
(684)
9,29
 
(541)
1,45
 
(659)
3:56,56
 
(308)
38
402
Schaden Levia
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
2.793
11,12
+0,5
(625)
4,24
-1,2
(573)
7,21
 
(412)
1,45
 
(659)
3:29,24
 
(524)
39
323
Günthardt Liv
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
2.786
11,21
+0,3
(606)
4,51
-1,9
(630)
9,02
 
(525)
1,45
 
(659)
3:48,26
 
(366)
40
262
Battistini Sara
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
GER
2005
2.774
10,86
+0,3
(681)
4,13
-0,2
(550)
8,69
 
(504)
1,36
 
(575)
3:36,08
 
(464)
PB
41
376
Niederer Noelia
SSC Athletics
SUI
2008
2.759
11,49
+0,8
(549)
4,61
-0,2
(652)
8,99
 
(523)
1,39
 
(603)
3:39,87
 
(432)
42
401
Sarbach Alessandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
2.751
11,19
+0,3
(610)
4,49
-0,7
(626)
7,30
 
(418)
1,42
 
(631)
3:35,77
 
(466)
43
284
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
2.750
11,34
+0,4
(579)
4,54
+0,3
(637)
7,35
 
(421)
1,45
 
(659)
3:37,21
 
(454)
44
268
Betschart Anna
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
2.735
11,55
0,0
(537)
4,60
-0,8
(649)
8,47
 
(491)
1,45
 
(659)
3:43,94
 
(399)
45
325
Hackney Jody
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
2.729
10,79
-0,2
(697)
4,66
-1,0
(662)
7,76
 
(447)
1,39
 
(603)
3:54,75
 
(320)
46
367
Merkli Aline
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2006
2.723
11,43
+0,3
(561)
4,54
-1,4
(637)
8,39
 
(486)
1,48
 
(688)
3:50,34
 
(351)
47
373
Murith Elyne
CS Marsens
SUI
2006
2.699
11,28
-0,1
(591)
4,35
-0,7
(596)
7,74
 
(446)
1,36
 
(575)
3:32,89
 
(491)
47
386
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
2.699
10,60
-0,2
(741)
4,70
-1,2
(671)
7,10
 
(405)
1,39
 
(603)
4:00,92
 
(279)
49
339
Hutter Morena
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
2.692
11,40
-0,1
(567)
4,50
-0,3
(628)
10,50
 
(614)
1,33
 
(546)
3:52,33
 
(337)
50
399
Rüegg Flavia
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
2.666
11,25
+0,5
(597)
4,56
-1,0
(641)
8,88
 
(516)
1,39
 
(603)
3:56,40
 
(309)
50
409
Spiess Alina
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
2.666
11,50
+0,6
(547)
4,43
-0,8
(613)
7,17
 
(410)
1,33
 
(546)
3:26,45
 
(550)
52
281
Bühler Lenia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
2.643
10,93
+0,2
(666)
4,81
+0,4
(694)
6,60
 
(374)
1,30
 
(518)
3:45,07
 
(391)
53
280
Bueler Tamara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
2.641
11,54
-0,1
(539)
4,66
-0,4
(662)
10,09
 
(590)
1,36
 
(575)
4:01,59
 
(275)
PB
54
359
Leuenberger Julie
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
2.619
10,88
-0,1
(677)
4,35
-3,0
(596)
10,49
 
(614)
1,27
 
(490)
4:06,98
 
(242)
55
257
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
2.612
10,77
0,0
(701)
4,62
-0,5
(654)
7,03
 
(401)
1,39
 
(603)
4:05,04
 
(253)
55
271
Bigler Noélie
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
2.612
10,87
-0,2
(679)
4,56
-0,8
(641)
11,60
 
(680)
1,27
 
(490)
4:31,14
 
(122)
PB
57
254
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
2.605
12,01
+1,1
(453)
4,25
-0,1
(575)
9,88
 
(577)
1,45
 
(659)
3:51,78
 
(341)
58
379
Ott Alina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
2.602
10,82
+0,4
(690)
4,73
+0,3
(677)
8,47
 
(491)
1,27
 
(490)
4:04,96
 
(254)
59
424
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
2.597
11,61
+0,4
(526)
4,38
+0,3
(603)
8,39
 
(486)
1,39
 
(603)
3:46,59
 
(379)
60
380
Ovalle Noa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
2.592
11,78
-0,1
(494)
4,57
-0,2
(643)
7,12
 
(407)
1,57
 
(772)
4:01,46
 
(276)
61
425
Wiesner Chantal
LV Langenthal
SUI
2006
2.590
11,13
+1,1
(622)
4,66
-0,1
(662)
9,80
 
(572)
1,36
 
(575)
4:22,64
 
(159)
62
355
Leimgruber Nadine
LA Villmergen
SUI
2005
2.573
11,44
+1,1
(559)
4,03
-0,3
(529)
7,26
 
(415)
1,27
 
(490)
3:23,29
 
(580)
63
434
Zuberbühler Tarja
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
2.567
11,58
+0,2
(532)
4,31
-0,2
(588)
7,15
 
(409)
1,39
 
(603)
3:39,50
 
(435)
64
418
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
2.552
11,22
+0,3
(604)
4,17
-0,7
(558)
7,48
 
(429)
1,45
 
(659)
3:57,35
 
(302)
65
423
Vouillamoz Marion
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
2.545
11,24
+0,2
(599)
4,43
-0,2
(613)
8,52
 
(494)
1,33
 
(546)
3:58,70
 
(293)
PB
66
317
Glauser Lara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
2.537
11,65
+0,8
(518)
4,35
-1,1
(596)
9,92
 
(579)
1,36
 
(575)
4:02,49
 
(269)
67
309
Gabrielli Valentina
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
2.521
11,18
+0,3
(612)
4,10
-2,2
(544)
7,39
 
(424)
1,25
 
(471)
3:35,35
 
(470)
68
395
Richle Josiane Alice
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
2.519
11,55
-0,1
(537)
4,33
+0,4
(592)
9,27
 
(540)
1,24
 
(461)
3:45,31
 
(389)
69
431
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
2.518
10,91
+0,3
(670)
4,14
-2,2
(552)
7,97
 
(460)
1,25
 
(471)
3:48,50
 
(365)
70
312
Gäumann Lara
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2005
2.498
11,62
0,0
(524)
4,14
-0,4
(552)
9,39
 
(547)
1,36
 
(575)
3:57,74
 
(300)
71
286
De David Lisa
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2006
2.482
11,49
+0,3
(549)
4,49
0,0
(626)
7,30
 
(418)
1,36
 
(575)
3:55,55
 
(314)
71
405
Senessie Laila
STB Leichtathletik
SLE
2006
2.482
10,91
-0,1
(670)
4,18
-0,6
(560)
9,21
 
(536)
1,33
 
(546)
4:20,36
 
(170)
73
354
Leimgruber Melanie
LA Villmergen
SUI
2005
2.460
11,58
+0,3
(532)
3,96
-0,9
(514)
7,51
 
(431)
1,24
 
(461)
3:29,45
 
(522)
74
362
Lossin Solveig
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
2.405
11,21
+0,3
(606)
4,32
-1,7
(590)
7,53
 
(432)
1,25
 
(471)
3:56,82
 
(306)
75
298
Fäh Maria
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
2.376
11,23
+0,6
(602)
4,02
-1,4
(527)
7,04
 
(402)
1,33
 
(546)
3:57,91
 
(299)
76
411
Steuri Chantal Sandra
LV Kandertal
SUI
2006
2.354
11,91
+0,5
(470)
4,31
-1,3
(588)
7,85
 
(452)
1,33
 
(546)
3:58,05
 
(298)
77
371
Müller Julia
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
2.335
11,51
+1,1
(545)
4,59
-1,1
(647)
6,30
 
(355)
1,39
 
(603)
4:17,29
 
(185)
78
365
Meli Leandra
TV Mels
SUI
2006
2.316
11,39
+0,2
(569)
4,23
0,0
(571)
7,83
 
(451)
1,33
 
(546)
4:18,64
 
(179)
79
407
Speck Leonie
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
2.277
11,71
+0,3
(507)
4,15
-0,2
(554)
7,28
 
(417)
1,20
 
(424)
3:47,15
 
(375)
80
303
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
2.269
11,50
-0,1
(547)
4,08
-1,5
(539)
6,06
 
(339)
1,30
 
(518)
3:53,94
 
(326)
81
400
Sainz Vitoria
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
2.267
11,74
+0,8
(501)
4,00
+0,4
(523)
8,13
 
(470)
1,39
 
(603)
4:20,37
 
(170)
82
366
Mengis Leandra
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
2.156
11,52
+0,3
(543)
3,88
-1,5
(498)
7,16
 
(409)
1,36
 
(575)
4:29,05
 
(131)
83
389
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
2.106
11,25
+0,8
(597)
3,80
-0,2
(481)
8,59
 
(498)
1,30
 
(518)
5:15,23
 
(12)
84
338
Hug Fiona
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
2.104
12,01
+0,5
(453)
4,08
+0,2
(539)
6,64
 
(376)
1,24
 
(461)
4:01,49
 
(275)
85
331
Hobi Mia
TV Mels
SUI
2006
2.028
11,96
+0,4
(462)
3,98
-1,5
(518)
7,15
 
(409)
1,24
 
(461)
4:18,69
 
(178)
86
320
Grogg Noemi
LGB Benken
SUI
2005
1.932
12,19
+0,3
(422)
3,78
-1,0
(477)
6,35
 
(358)
1,20
 
(424)
4:05,43
 
(251)
87
375
Nebel Cäcilia
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
1.825
12,42
+0,6
(385)
3,76
0,0
(473)
5,76
 
(320)
1,25
 
(471)
4:19,05
 
(176)
88
415
Teuber Sarina
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
1.687
12,39
+0,6
(389)
3,66
-0,6
(452)
6,62
 
(375)
1,25
 
(471)
aufg.
 
89
390
Raiss Georgia
LGB Benken
GER
2006
1.226
14,24
+0,6
(158)
3,00
+0,1
(318)
5,08
 
(276)
1,20
 
(424)
4:53,65
 
(50)
 
413
Studer Joana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
aufg.
11,70
+0,8
(509)
n.a.
 
7,79
 
(449)
1,27
 
(490)
n.a.