22.05.2023 20:50 Angelegt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
152
Roulin Olivia
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2012
3:41,56
W11
3:41,56
3:41,56
172
Slinger Camilla
CS Marsens
SUI
2012
3:47,18
W11
3:47,18
3:47,18
104
Meyer Aliénor
CA Marly
SUI
2013
3:50,08
W10
3:50,08
3:50,08
2
Aeby Luisa
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2012
3:52,22
W11
3:52,22
3:50,31
14
Crausaz Lucie
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2013
3:57,73
W10
3:57,73
3:57,73
90
Clerc Chloé
CA Marly
SUI
2012
3:59,77
W11
3:59,77
3:59,77
175
Currat Laly
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2012
4:03,12
W11
4:03,12
4:03,12
100
Maisse Audrey
CA Marly
SUI
2012
4:05,19
W11
4:05,19
4:05,19
93
Despont Marlène
CA Marly
SUI
2013
4:05,31
W10
4:05,31
4:05,31
110
Werlen Emilie
CA Marly
SUI
2012
4:06,34
W11
4:06,34
4:06,34
67
Berset Eilyne
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2012
4:15,88
W11
4:15,88
4:15,88
10
Broillet Erin
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2013
4:18,87
W10
4:18,87
4:18,87
88
Zehnder Romane
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2012
4:20,69
W11
4:20,69
70
Ekomo Fustelle Johanna
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2013
4:21,22
W10
4:21,22
4:21,22
166
Joye Alissa
CS Marsens
SUI
2013
4:21,65
W10
4:21,65
4:21,65
159
Vonlanthen Jade
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2013
4:23,51
W10
4:23,51
3
Brügger Eline
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2012
4:23,58
W11
4:23,58
4:23,58
165
Both Lia
CS Marsens
SUI
2013
4:26,22
W10
4:21,89
137
Krattinger Lucie
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2013
4:27,18
W10
4:27,18
4:27,18
94
Ducrest Mélyssa
CA Marly
SUI
2012
4:27,63
W11
4:27,63
120
Brodard Alice
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2013
4:28,76
W10
4:28,76
4:28,76
76
Küng Léa
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2013
4:34,52
W10
4:34,52
4:34,52
144
Picinali Gaia
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2012
4:50,67
W11
4:50,67
183
Riedo Lou-Ann
SA Bulle
SUI
2013
4:55,40
W10
4:55,40
4:55,40
69
Blanchard Emma
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2013
5:09,79
W10
5:09,55
132
Gedik Deniz
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2013
5:11,09
W10
5:11,09
56
Progin Pauline
CA Fribourg
SUI
2013
 
W10
51
Marques Leonor
CA Fribourg
SUI
2012
 
W11
46
Herren Alix
CA Fribourg
SUI
2012
 
W11
6
Rappo Anik
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2012
 
W11
174
Aeschlimann Penelope
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2012
 
W11
73
Gumy Elise
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2013
 
W10
52
Masserey Emma
CA Fribourg
SUI
2012
 
W11
50
Levrat Eugénie
CA Fribourg
SUI
2012
 
W11
54
Ngemero Kayla
CA Fribourg
SUI
2013
 
W10
154
Sottaz Amandine
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2013
 
W10
186
Riedo Lou-Ann
Sporting Athl├ętisme de Bulle
SUI
2013
 
W10