100m Hürden Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.05.2023 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,5, II:-1,6, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
39
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
13,47
1./I
WOM
840mm
2
184
Guignard Valérie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
13,70
2./I
WOM
840mm
3
51
Bertényi Larissa
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
13,80
3./I
WOM
840mm
SB
4
22
Archidiacono Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2000
14,03
4./I
WOM
840mm
SB
5
220
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
14,08
5./I
WOM
840mm
PB
6
523
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
14,48
6./I
WOM
840mm
SB
7
75
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
14,89
1./III
WOM
840mm
8
417
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
15,13
1./II
WOM
840mm
9
119
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
15,31
2./II
WOM
840mm
10
480
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
15,57
3./II
WOM
840mm
PB
11
113
Dufner Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass
SUI
2004
15,77
4./II
WOM
840mm
12
167
Glaus Kim
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
15,79
5./II
WOM
840mm
13
522
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
15,80
2./III
WOM
840mm
PB
14
441
Spalinger Jael
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
16,68
3./III
WOM
840mm
15
462
Studer Lelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
17,67
4./III
WOM
840mm
PB
166
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
disq.
WOM
840mm
164
Gilomen Céline
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
aufg.
WOM
840mm
11:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
39
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
13,47
WOM
840mm
2
184
Guignard Valérie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
13,70
WOM
840mm
3
51
Bertényi Larissa
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
13,80
WOM
840mm
SB
4
22
Archidiacono Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2000
14,03
WOM
840mm
SB
5
220
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
14,08
WOM
840mm
PB
6
523
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
14,48
WOM
840mm
SB
11:02 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
417
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
15,13
WOM
840mm
2
119
Eha Patrizia
TV Riehen
SUI
1993
15,31
WOM
840mm
3
480
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
15,57
WOM
840mm
PB
4
113
Dufner Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass
SUI
2004
15,77
WOM
840mm
5
167
Glaus Kim
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
15,79
WOM
840mm
166
Glaus Dana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2000
disq.
WOM
840mm
11:04 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
75
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
14,89
WOM
840mm
2
522
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
15,80
WOM
840mm
PB
3
441
Spalinger Jael
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
16,68
WOM
840mm
4
462
Studer Lelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
17,67
WOM
840mm
PB
164
Gilomen Céline
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
aufg.
WOM
840mm