Hochsprung Frauen Finale
Ergebnisliste
21.01.2023 20:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
Info
1
292
Odermatt Livia
LC Luzern
SUI
1995
1,77
1./I
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
530
Schueler Lisa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
1,68
2./I
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
3
329
Lüthi Nadja [GK]
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
1,65
3./I
 
 
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
4
141
Hochreutener Léonie
LA Speicher
SUI
2007
1,60
4./I
 
 
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
170
Serrano Azpiazu Ainhoa
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1999
1,60
4./I
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
448
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
1,60
4./I
 
 
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
4
537
Ruckstuhl Géraldine
STV Altbüron
SUI
1998
1,60
4./I
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
688
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
1,60
1./II
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
9
449
Kapp Stella
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
1,60
8./I
 
 
-
-
-
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
451
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
1,60
8./I
 
 
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
598
Schwyter Alessia
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
1,60
10./I
 
 
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
114
Fankhauser Julia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
1,55
2./II
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
12
142
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
1,55
2./II
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
12
341
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
1,55
11./I
 
 
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
15
547
Ritz Lilian
STV Balgach
SUI
2007
1,55
12./I
 
 
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
15
695
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
1,55
4./II
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
712
Urosevic Jovana
TV Thalwil
SRB
2007
1,55
5./II
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
568
Zäch Aline
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2007
1,50
6./II
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
19
599
Schwyter Viola
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2008
1,45
7./II
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
20
569
Zäch Melissa
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2009
1,45
8./II
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
146
Müller Julia
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
1,40
9./II
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
595
Bänziger Mara
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2009
1,40
10./II
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
213
Juric Andrijana
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2009
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
578
Plavsic Tamara
STV Willisau
SUI
2006
n.a.
./II
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20:00 Anlage 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
1,89
Info
1
292
Odermatt Livia
LC Luzern
SUI
1995
1,77
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
2
530
Schueler Lisa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
1,68
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
329
Lüthi Nadja [GK]
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
1,65
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
4
141
Hochreutener Léonie
LA Speicher
SUI
2007
1,60
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
170
Serrano Azpiazu Ainhoa
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1999
1,60
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
448
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
1,60
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
4
537
Ruckstuhl Géraldine
STV Altbüron
SUI
1998
1,60
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
449
Kapp Stella
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
1,60
-
-
-
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
451
Müller Andrea
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1996
1,60
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
598
Schwyter Alessia
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
1,60
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
341
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
1,55
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
12
547
Ritz Lilian
STV Balgach
SUI
2007
1,55
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
20:00 Anlage 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,68
1,71
Info
1
688
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
1,60
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
PB
2
114
Fankhauser Julia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
1,55
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
PB
2
142
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
1,55
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
PB
4
695
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
1,55
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
712
Urosevic Jovana
TV Thalwil
SRB
2007
1,55
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
568
Zäch Aline
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2007
1,50
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
7
599
Schwyter Viola
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2008
1,45
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
8
569
Zäch Melissa
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2009
1,45
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
146
Müller Julia
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
1,40
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
595
Bänziger Mara
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2009
1,40
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
213
Juric Andrijana
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2009
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
578
Plavsic Tamara
STV Willisau
SUI
2006
n.a.
-