Hochsprung Männer Finale
Ergebnisliste
21.01.2023 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,93
1,96
1,99
2,02
Info
1
228
Ritter Jan
LC Basel
SUI
2000
1,99
1./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
PB
1
338
Sieber Roman
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
1,99
1./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
SB
3
651
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
1,96
3./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
4
669
Pfammatter Alain
TV Naters
SUI
1999
1,96
4./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
=PB
5
227
Faedi Dea
LC Basel
SUI
2003
1,93
5./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
6
255
Odermatt Robyn
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
1,93
6./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
PB
7
529
Ngayo Fotso Niels
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1,90
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
8
620
Fässler Reto
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2002
1,85
7./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
528
Hostettler Jérôme
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1,85
8./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
SB
10
111
Osterwalder Jan
GG Bern
SUI
1993
1,80
9./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXr
 
 
 
 
10
527
Hafele Dario
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
1,80
2./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
10
533
Wigneswaran Braveen
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1,80
2./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
13
570
Bättig Tobias
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2002
1,80
10./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
SB
14
612
Cedraschi Tim
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2006
1,80
11./I
 
 
 
 
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
15
535
Felber Noé
STV Altbüron
SUI
2002
1,80
12./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
16
532
Wiederkehr Jonathan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1,75
4./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
17
86
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
1,75
13./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
XXO
XXr
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
297
Pons Levin
LC Luzern
SUI
2008
1,70
5./II
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
566
Beuggert Janis
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
1,70
6./II
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
20
295
Pfrunder Jannis
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
1,70
14./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
191
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1,70
7./II
-
-
-
-
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
22
91
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
1,65
15./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
187
Berger Jerome
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
1,65
8./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
631
Küng Joel
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
1,65
9./II
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
24
734
Kifle Eman
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2007
1,65
9./II
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
288
Kunz Donat
LC Luzern
SUI
2008
1,65
11./II
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
419
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
1,60
12./II
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
27
543
Epple Laurin
STV Balgach
SUI
2007
1,60
12./II
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
202
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
1,55
14./II
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
29
421
Klaus Michael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2008
1,55
14./II
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
31
580
Steiger Noah
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
1,55
16./II
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
242
Gerdes Roman
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1,50
17./II
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
698
Marmilich Mauro [RK]
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
1,40
18./II
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
87
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
330
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
613
Tondi Lino
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Hanselmann Simon
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2006
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00 Anlage 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,93
1,96
1,99
2,02
2,05
2,08
2,11
Info
1
228
Ritter Jan
LC Basel
SUI
2000
1,99
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
1
338
Sieber Roman
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
1,99
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
SB
3
651
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
1,96
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
669
Pfammatter Alain
TV Naters
SUI
1999
1,96
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
5
227
Faedi Dea
LC Basel
SUI
2003
1,93
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
255
Odermatt Robyn
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
1,93
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
7
620
Fässler Reto
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2002
1,85
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
528
Hostettler Jérôme
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1,85
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
9
111
Osterwalder Jan
GG Bern
SUI
1993
1,80
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
570
Bättig Tobias
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2002
1,80
-
-
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
11
612
Cedraschi Tim
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2006
1,80
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
535
Felber Noé
STV Altbüron
SUI
2002
1,80
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
13
86
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
1,75
-
-
O
XXO
XXr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
295
Pfrunder Jannis
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
1,70
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
91
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
1,65
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
87
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
ogV
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
330
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
613
Tondi Lino
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2002
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00 Anlage 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,93
1,96
1,99
Info
1
529
Ngayo Fotso Niels
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1,90
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
2
527
Hafele Dario
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
1,80
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
2
533
Wigneswaran Braveen
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
1,80
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
4
532
Wiederkehr Jonathan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1,75
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
5
297
Pons Levin
LC Luzern
SUI
2008
1,70
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
566
Beuggert Janis
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
1,70
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
7
191
Femminis Sarel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1,70
-
-
-
-
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
8
187
Berger Jerome
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
1,65
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
631
Küng Joel
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
1,65
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
9
734
Kifle Eman
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2007
1,65
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
288
Kunz Donat
LC Luzern
SUI
2008
1,65
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
419
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
1,60
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
12
543
Epple Laurin
STV Balgach
SUI
2007
1,60
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
202
Witzig Noel Laurin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2007
1,55
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
14
421
Klaus Michael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2008
1,55
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
16
580
Steiger Noah
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
1,55
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
242
Gerdes Roman
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1,50
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
698
Marmilich Mauro [RK]
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
1,40
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Hanselmann Simon
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2006
n.a.