50m U18 Femmes Finale ABCD
Ergebnisliste
21.01.2023 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
74
Borer Léna
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
6,82
1./I
U18W
PB
2
82
Cividino Mégane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
6,83
2./I
U18W
PB
3
172
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
6,94
3./I
U18W
PB
4
185
Deriaz Zélie [GK]
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
6,98
4./I
U18W
PB
5
151
Margueron Justine
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
6,95
1./II
U18W
PB
6
22
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
7,05
2./II
U18W
PB
7
140
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
7,14
3./II
U18W
8
75
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
7,14
4./II
U18W
9
163
Fankhauser Aline
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
7,16
1./III
U18W
PB
10
89
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
7,19
2./III
U18W
11
114
Lesne Charlotte
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
7,21
3./III
U18W
12
103
Masini Elena
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
7,24
4./III
U18W
13
174
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,15
1./IV
U18W
PB
14
105
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
7,25
2./IV
U18W
PB
15
115
Olivares Mía
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
7,34
3./IV
U18W
26
Baba Grâce
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
17:51 A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
74
Borer Léna
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
6,82
U18W
PB
2
82
Cividino Mégane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
6,83
U18W
PB
3
172
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
6,94
U18W
PB
4
185
Deriaz Zélie [GK]
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
6,98
U18W
PB
17:49 B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
151
Margueron Justine
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
6,95
U18W
PB
2
22
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
7,05
U18W
PB
3
140
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
7,14
U18W
4
75
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
7,14
U18W
17:47 C Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
163
Fankhauser Aline
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
7,16
U18W
PB
2
89
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
7,19
U18W
3
114
Lesne Charlotte
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2008
7,21
U18W
4
103
Masini Elena
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
7,24
U18W
17:45 D Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
174
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,15
U18W
PB
2
105
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
7,25
U18W
PB
3
115
Olivares Mía
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
7,34
U18W
26
Baba Grâce
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W