50m Hommes Finale ABCD
Ergebnisliste
21.01.2023 17:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
148
Benouennane Jean Yanis
SA Bulle
FRA
2000
6,33
1./I
MAN
PB
2
39
Rudolf Julien
CA Fribourg
SUI
2001
6,38
2./I
MAN
SB
3
100
Juillard Quentin
FSG Alle
SUI
1996
6,41
3./I
MAN
4
43
Do Carmo Antonio
CA Genève
SUI
2002
6,51
4./I
MAN
5
53
Ependa Marc
CA Riviera
SUI
1997
6,21
1./II
MAN
6
50
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
6,22
2./II
MAN
PB
7
202
Oberson Stéphane
CA Genève
SUI
2002
6,32
3./II
MAN
8
17
Dietrich Naum
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
6,41
4./II
MAN
9
159
Bonetti Raphaël
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
6,13
1./III
MAN
PB
10
46
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
6,22
2./III
MAN
SB
11
107
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
6,22
3./III
MAN
PB
12
8
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
6,24
4./III
MAN
13
109
Mancini Pascal [GK]
FSG Estavayer
SUI
1989
5,63
1./IV
MAN
PB
14
143
Valnet Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
6,03
2./IV
MAN
15
162
Empana Melvil
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
6,08
3./IV
MAN
PB
16
119
Baudraz Maxime
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
6,18
4./IV
MAN
17:41 A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
148
Benouennane Jean Yanis
SA Bulle
FRA
2000
6,33
MAN
PB
2
39
Rudolf Julien
CA Fribourg
SUI
2001
6,38
MAN
SB
3
100
Juillard Quentin
FSG Alle
SUI
1996
6,41
MAN
4
43
Do Carmo Antonio
CA Genève
SUI
2002
6,51
MAN
17:39 B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
53
Ependa Marc
CA Riviera
SUI
1997
6,21
MAN
2
50
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
6,22
MAN
PB
3
202
Oberson Stéphane
CA Genève
SUI
2002
6,32
MAN
4
17
Dietrich Naum
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
6,41
MAN
17:37 C Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
159
Bonetti Raphaël
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
6,13
MAN
PB
2
46
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
6,22
MAN
SB
3
107
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
6,22
MAN
PB
4
8
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
6,24
MAN
17:35 D Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
109
Mancini Pascal [GK]
FSG Estavayer
SUI
1989
5,63
MAN
PB
2
143
Valnet Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
6,03
MAN
3
162
Empana Melvil
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
6,08
MAN
PB
4
119
Baudraz Maxime
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
6,18
MAN