Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
50m U20 Femmes Éliminatoires
Ergebnisliste
21.01.2023 16:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
144
Van Camp Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
6,46
q
1./I
U20W
PB
2
77
Becerra Soraya
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
6,53
q
2./I
U20W
PB
3
124
Clark Naomie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
6,72
q
1./III
U20W
PB
4
55
Fracheboud Elisa
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
6,78
q
3./I
U20W
5
102
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
6,91
q
1./II
U20W
6
139
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
6,91
q
4./I
U20W
7
189
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
6,93
q
2./III
U20W
PB
8
201
Bougantouche Soraya
CA Genève
SUI
2004
6,98
q
1./VI
U20W
9
23
Ortlieb Aurore
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
7,02
q
2./II
U20W
10
62
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
7,06
q
3./II
U20W
11
76
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
7,09
q
3./III
U20W
12
11
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
7,11
q
1./IV
U20W
13
59
Jupp Hollie
CA Riviera
GBR
2004
7,14
q
1./V
U20W
PB
14
33
Eggertswyler Alessia [GK]
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
7,15
q
2./IV
U20W
15
135
Progin Lucie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
7,18
q
4./II
U20W
16
44
Ferreira Iris
CA Genève
SUI
2005
7,19
q
2./V
U20W
17
161
De Pasquale Lara
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
7,28
4./III
U20W
18
34
Ghisletta Elisa
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
7,31
3./IV
U20W
19
52
Dössegger Dacha
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
7,40
3./V
U20W
20
18
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
7,75
2./VI
U20W
16:40 Éliminatoire 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
144
Van Camp Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
6,46
q
U20W
PB
2
77
Becerra Soraya
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
6,53
q
U20W
PB
3
55
Fracheboud Elisa
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
6,78
q
U20W
4
139
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
6,91
q
U20W
16:42 Éliminatoire 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
102
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
6,91
q
U20W
2
23
Ortlieb Aurore
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
7,02
q
U20W
3
62
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
7,06
q
U20W
4
135
Progin Lucie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
7,18
q
U20W
16:44 Éliminatoire 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
124
Clark Naomie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
6,72
q
U20W
PB
2
189
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
6,93
q
U20W
PB
3
76
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
7,09
q
U20W
4
161
De Pasquale Lara
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
7,28
U20W
16:46 Éliminatoire 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
11
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
7,11
q
U20W
2
33
Eggertswyler Alessia [GK]
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
7,15
q
U20W
3
34
Ghisletta Elisa
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
7,31
U20W
16:48 Éliminatoire 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
59
Jupp Hollie
CA Riviera
GBR
2004
7,14
q
U20W
PB
2
44
Ferreira Iris
CA Genève
SUI
2005
7,19
q
U20W
3
52
Dössegger Dacha
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
7,40
U20W
16:50 Éliminatoire 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
201
Bougantouche Soraya
CA Genève
SUI
2004
6,98
q
U20W
2
18
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
7,75
U20W