Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
50m haies U18 Femmes Éliminatoires
Ergebnisliste
21.01.2023 13:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
183
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
7,72
q
1./I
U18W
762mm
2
82
Cividino Mégane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
7,81
q
2./I
U18W
762mm
3
22
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
7,94
q
1./II
U18W
762mm
PB
4
73
Abbet Mireille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
7,97
q
2./II
U18W
762mm
5
89
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
8,07
q
3./II
U18W
762mm
PB
6
74
Borer Léna
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
8,42
q
3./I
U18W
762mm
7
12
Maksymec Sienna
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
8,54
q
1./III
U18W
762mm
PB
8
140
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
8,68
q
1./IV
U18W
762mm
PB
9
27
Ducommun Méline
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
9,06
q
2./IV
U18W
762mm
SB
10
6
Garo Charlotte
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
9,19
q
1./V
U18W
762mm
10
37
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
9,19
q
2./III
U18W
762mm
12
141
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
9,23
q
3./IV
U18W
762mm
13
182
Bernabe Emma
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
9,55
q
3./III
U18W
762mm
14
132
Mazou Malia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,76
q
2./V
U18W
762mm
15
192
Gonzalez Maé
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,88
q
3./V
U18W
762mm
PB
94
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
aufg.
U18W
762mm
32
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
762mm
13:35 Éliminatoire 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
183
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
7,72
q
U18W
762mm
2
82
Cividino Mégane
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
7,81
q
U18W
762mm
3
74
Borer Léna
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
8,42
q
U18W
762mm
94
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
aufg.
U18W
762mm
13:37 Éliminatoire 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
22
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
7,94
q
U18W
762mm
PB
2
73
Abbet Mireille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
7,97
q
U18W
762mm
3
89
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
8,07
q
U18W
762mm
PB
32
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
762mm
13:39 Éliminatoire 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
12
Maksymec Sienna
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
8,54
q
U18W
762mm
PB
2
37
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
9,19
q
U18W
762mm
3
182
Bernabe Emma
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
9,55
q
U18W
762mm
13:41 Éliminatoire 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
140
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
8,68
q
U18W
762mm
PB
2
27
Ducommun Méline
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
9,06
q
U18W
762mm
SB
3
141
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
9,23
q
U18W
762mm
13:43 Éliminatoire 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
6
Garo Charlotte
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
9,19
q
U18W
762mm
2
132
Mazou Malia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,76
q
U18W
762mm
3
192
Gonzalez Maé
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,88
q
U18W
762mm
PB