50m U14 Femmes Finale ABCD
Ergebnisliste
26.01.2023 20:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
14
Carvalho Sarah
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
7,87
1./I
U14W
PB
2
46
Iuncker-Gomez Marilou
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
8,13
2./I
U14W
3
44
Hainard Alice
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
8,54
3./I
U14W
4
11
Breitenmoser Elisa
COVA Nyon
SUI
2011
8,79
4./I
U14W
5
6
Baudet Léa
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,11
5./I
U14W
7
82
Weber Marina
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
7,81
1./II
U14W
8
71
Stiehle Annika
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
7,89
2./II
U14W
9
24
Ducret Tyna-Jade
CA Genève
SUI
2010
7,98
3./II
U14W
10
54
Kouoga Myah
Stade Genève
GER
2010
8,01
4./II
U14W
11
31
Fohgrub Nathalie
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
8,12
5./II
U14W
12
62
Parceiro Alexandra
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
8,25
6./II
U14W
13
26
Eghagha Zinaida
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
7,29
1./III
U14W
PB
14
67
Ruffieux Fanny
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
7,50
2./III
U14W
15
34
Gasser Emily
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2010
7,52
3./III
U14W
16
69
Schmidt Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
7,63
4./III
U14W
17
37
Gilardoni Aurélie
Stade Genève
ITA
2010
7,67
5./III
U14W
18
81
Vonmoos Justine
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
7,72
6./III
U14W
57
Lelièvre Léonie
CA Genève
FRA
2010
n.a.
U14W
20:04 A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
14
Carvalho Sarah
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
7,87
U14W
PB
2
46
Iuncker-Gomez Marilou
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
8,13
U14W
3
44
Hainard Alice
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
8,54
U14W
4
11
Breitenmoser Elisa
COVA Nyon
SUI
2011
8,79
U14W
5
6
Baudet Léa
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,11
U14W
57
Lelièvre Léonie
CA Genève
FRA
2010
n.a.
U14W
20:02 B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
82
Weber Marina
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
7,81
U14W
2
71
Stiehle Annika
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
7,89
U14W
3
24
Ducret Tyna-Jade
CA Genève
SUI
2010
7,98
U14W
4
54
Kouoga Myah
Stade Genève
GER
2010
8,01
U14W
5
31
Fohgrub Nathalie
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
8,12
U14W
6
62
Parceiro Alexandra
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
8,25
U14W
20:00 C Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
26
Eghagha Zinaida
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2010
7,29
U14W
PB
2
67
Ruffieux Fanny
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
7,50
U14W
3
34
Gasser Emily
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2010
7,52
U14W
4
69
Schmidt Lara
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2011
7,63
U14W
5
37
Gilardoni Aurélie
Stade Genève
ITA
2010
7,67
U14W
6
81
Vonmoos Justine
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
7,72
U14W