Longueur (zone) U10M, U10W Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
26.01.2023 17:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
22
Downham Beatrice
Stade Genève
FRA
2014
3,25
1./I
3,18
3,25
2,78
2,81
U10W
2
45
Huelin Weiss Johanna
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
GER
2014
3,20
2./I
3,10
3,13
3,20
U10W
3
27
Esialimba Tobia
kids+athletics
ITA
2016
3,19
3./I
3,16
3,19
3,16
2,98
U10M
4
1
Baettig Amélien
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2,92
4./I
2,80
2,70
2,82
2,92
U10M
5
47
Keberle Mathys
CA Genève
SUI
2014
2,88
5./I
2,88
2,83
2,70
2,76
U10M
PB
6
36
Gendre Limaya
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2,79
6./I
2,58
2,70
2,79
2,53
U10W
7
60
Manset Maxime
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
2,75
7./I
2,65
2,68
2,59
2,75
U10M
8
65
Perret Ornella
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2,73
8./I
2,67
2,73
2,51
U10W
9
19
Demage Viktor
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2,72
9./I
2,16
2,51
2,72
2,64
U10M
10
53
Kouoga Mélyssa
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2,72
10./I
2,30
2,36
2,27
2,72
U10W
11
5
Barre Vega Eve
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2,70
11./I
2,70
U10W
12
76
Tresch Loïc
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
2,69
12./I
2,69
2,55
2,50
2,65
U10M
13
2
Barbey Emilie
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2,67
13./I
2,46
2,55
2,59
2,67
U10W
14
9
Berneau Edward
Stade Genève
FRA
2015
2,60
14./I
2,36
2,34
2,41
2,60
U10M
15
23
Dubois Martin
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2,53
15./I
2,50
2,28
2,53
2,51
U10M
16
29
Favot Dimitri
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
2,50
16./I
x
2,16
2,08
2,50
U10M
17
66
Rouge Françoise
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
2,45
17./I
2,30
2,14
2,20
2,45
U10W
18
16
Chkarat Anissa
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2,22
18./I
2,05
1,83
2,22
U10W
19
56
Le Grelle Martin
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2,17
19./I
2,17
2,12
x
2,17
U10M
U10 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
27
Esialimba Tobia
kids+athletics
ITA
2016
3,19
3./I
3,16
3,19
3,16
2,98
U10M
2
1
Baettig Amélien
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2,92
4./I
2,80
2,70
2,82
2,92
U10M
3
47
Keberle Mathys
CA Genève
SUI
2014
2,88
5./I
2,88
2,83
2,70
2,76
U10M
PB
4
60
Manset Maxime
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
2,75
7./I
2,65
2,68
2,59
2,75
U10M
5
19
Demage Viktor
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2,72
9./I
2,16
2,51
2,72
2,64
U10M
6
76
Tresch Loïc
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
2,69
12./I
2,69
2,55
2,50
2,65
U10M
7
9
Berneau Edward
Stade Genève
FRA
2015
2,60
14./I
2,36
2,34
2,41
2,60
U10M
8
23
Dubois Martin
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2,53
15./I
2,50
2,28
2,53
2,51
U10M
9
29
Favot Dimitri
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
2,50
16./I
x
2,16
2,08
2,50
U10M
10
56
Le Grelle Martin
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2,17
19./I
2,17
2,12
x
2,17
U10M
U10 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
22
Downham Beatrice
Stade Genève
FRA
2014
3,25
1./I
3,18
3,25
2,78
2,81
U10W
2
45
Huelin Weiss Johanna
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
GER
2014
3,20
2./I
3,10
3,13
3,20
U10W
3
36
Gendre Limaya
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2,79
6./I
2,58
2,70
2,79
2,53
U10W
4
65
Perret Ornella
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2,73
8./I
2,67
2,73
2,51
U10W
5
53
Kouoga Mélyssa
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2,72
10./I
2,30
2,36
2,27
2,72
U10W
6
5
Barre Vega Eve
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2,70
11./I
2,70
U10W
7
2
Barbey Emilie
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2,67
13./I
2,46
2,55
2,59
2,67
U10W
8
66
Rouge Françoise
Stade Genève
SUI
2014
2,45
17./I
2,30
2,14
2,20
2,45
U10W
9
16
Chkarat Anissa
Stade Genève
SUI
2015
2,22
18./I
2,05
1,83
2,22
U10W