100m Uomini Batterie
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-0,2, III:-1,1, IV:+0,4, V:-0,3, VI:+0,4, VII:+1,8, VIII:+0,8, IX:-1,0, X:, XI:, XII:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
11
Kouassi Nzelibesse
Pro Patria ARC BUSTO
ITA
1987
11,05
1./I
MAN
2
58
Corrado Niccolò
VIS NOVA Giussano
SUI
2003
11,24
2./I
MAN
3
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
11,40
1./II
MAN
4
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
11,62
2./II
MAN
5
46
Mattioli Lorenzo
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2005
11,63
3./II
MAN
6
Rajendram Benjamin
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
11,73
1./III
MAN
7
60
Cannavò Christian
VIS NOVA Giussano
ITA
2003
11,74
1./IV
MAN
8
48
Pozzi Alessio
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2006
11,84
2./III
MAN
9
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
11,92
3./III
MAN
PB
10
Tognetti Cedric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
12,09
1./VI
MAN
PB
11
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
12,10
2./VI
MAN
12
Sartorio Nicolò
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2005
12,13
1./X
MAN
13
44
Bertovani Samuele
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2000
12,14
2./IV
MAN
14
24
Sola Andrea
Atletica Valsesia
ITA
2004
12,26
1./V
MAN
15
406
Dozio Mauro
Atl Daini
ITA
1987
12,27
3./IV
MAN
16
400
Pezzali Christian
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
2008
12,36
2./V
MAN
17
47
Venturini Simone
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2006
12,37
1./VIII
MAN
18
22
Giacobino Roberto
Atletica Valsesia
ITA
2004
12,49
3./V
MAN
19
Introzzi Tommaso
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
12,54
2./X
MAN
20
Sanna Manuel
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1991
12,57
3./VI
MAN
21
394
Mauri Rosario
AS DAINI
ITA
1964
12,80
2./VIII
MAN
22
399
Truzzi Andrea
Raptors Milano
ITA
1964
12,86
1./VII
MAN
23
23
Sola Federico
Atletica Valsesia
ITA
2006
12,90
2./VII
MAN
24
43
Bernasconi Francesco
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2004
13,10
3./VII
MAN
25
39
Malvicini Massimo
Atl Ambrosiana
ITA
1957
13,28
3./VIII
MAN
26
49
Patea Gabriele
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2006
13,43
1./IX
MAN
27
Thuraisingam Thamilkathir
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
13,86
2./IX
MAN
28
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
18,66
3./IX
MAN
51
Martinelli Gabriele
Atletica Arcisate
ITA
1977
n.a.
MAN
15:00 Batteria 1
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
11
Kouassi Nzelibesse
Pro Patria ARC BUSTO
ITA
1987
11,05
MAN
2
58
Corrado Niccolò
VIS NOVA Giussano
SUI
2003
11,24
MAN
51
Martinelli Gabriele
Atletica Arcisate
ITA
1977
n.a.
MAN
15:02 Batteria 2
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Mazzini Riccardo
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2003
11,40
MAN
2
Fugazzi Giulio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2006
11,62
MAN
3
46
Mattioli Lorenzo
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2005
11,63
MAN
15:04 Batteria 3
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Rajendram Benjamin
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
1999
11,73
MAN
2
48
Pozzi Alessio
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2006
11,84
MAN
3
Tognetti Nikolas
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2005
11,92
MAN
PB
15:06 Batteria 4
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
60
Cannavò Christian
VIS NOVA Giussano
ITA
2003
11,74
MAN
2
44
Bertovani Samuele
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2000
12,14
MAN
3
406
Dozio Mauro
Atl Daini
ITA
1987
12,27
MAN
15:08 Batteria 5
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
24
Sola Andrea
Atletica Valsesia
ITA
2004
12,26
MAN
2
400
Pezzali Christian
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
2008
12,36
MAN
3
22
Giacobino Roberto
Atletica Valsesia
ITA
2004
12,49
MAN
15:10 Batteria 6
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Tognetti Cedric
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
12,09
MAN
PB
2
Torino Michele
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
12,10
MAN
3
Sanna Manuel
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1991
12,57
MAN
15:12 Batteria 7
Wind: +1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
399
Truzzi Andrea
Raptors Milano
ITA
1964
12,86
MAN
2
23
Sola Federico
Atletica Valsesia
ITA
2006
12,90
MAN
3
43
Bernasconi Francesco
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2004
13,10
MAN
15:14 Batteria 8
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
47
Venturini Simone
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2006
12,37
MAN
2
394
Mauri Rosario
AS DAINI
ITA
1964
12,80
MAN
3
39
Malvicini Massimo
Atl Ambrosiana
ITA
1957
13,28
MAN
15:16 Batteria 9
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
49
Patea Gabriele
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
2006
13,43
MAN
2
Thuraisingam Thamilkathir
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
13,86
MAN
3
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
18,66
MAN
15:18 Batteria 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Sartorio Nicolò
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2005
12,13
MAN
2
Introzzi Tommaso
SFG Chiasso
ITA
2003
12,54
MAN
15:20 Batteria 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
15:22 Batteria 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info