600m U16 Donne Batterie
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
31
Del Siro Tosca
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
1:35,45
1./II
U16W
2
30
De Marco Aurora
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1:36,71
2./II
U16W
PB
3
28
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1:46,38
3./II
U16W
PB
4
3
Buri Martina
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
1:48,41
1./I
U16W
5
27
Visetti Azzurra
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
1:48,81
4./II
U16W
PB
6
17
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1:52,62
5./II
U16W
PB
7
29
Pozzoni Pamela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
1:52,74
6./II
U16W
8
26
Laloli Chloé
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1:53,56
7./II
U16W
9
24
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
1:53,69
8./II
U16W
10
2
Wildi Chiara
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
1:54,83
2./I
U16W
11
22
Pagani Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1:55,11
9./II
U16W
12
20
Turrini Anna
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
1:57,44
10./II
U16W
13
21
Lucchini Cora
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1:57,72
11./II
U16W
14
15
Pintonello Sofia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
1:58,60
3./I
U16W
PB
15
25
Benacci Sofia
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
1:59,04
12./II
U16W
16
11
Socchi Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
1:59,55
4./I
U16W
PB
17
23
Balmelli Emma
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
1:59,99
13./II
U16W
18
12
Volger Cecilia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
2:00,07
5./I
U16W
PB
19
4
Papa Nadia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
2:00,14
6./I
U16W
20
13
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
2:01,32
7./I
U16W
SB
21
14
Villalobos Benedetta
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
2:02,34
8./I
U16W
PB
22
1
Caimi Alice
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
2:02,74
9./I
U16W
23
10
Porro Nicoletta
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
2:04,33
10./I
U16W
PB
24
18
Giannone Alessandra
Atletica Mendrisiotto
ITA
2007
2:04,91
14./II
U16W
25
5
Trebaiocchi Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
2:10,78
11./I
U16W
26
8
Stampanoni Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
2:11,16
12./I
U16W
SB
27
9
Colombo Manuela
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
2:11,83
13./I
U16W
28
19
Poncia Emelie
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
2:13,40
15./II
U16W
29
16
Petraglio Syria
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2010
2:13,94
14./I
U16W
6
Bommarito Veronica
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16W
7
Orsi Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16W
15:10 Batteria 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3
Buri Martina
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
1:48,41
U16W
2
2
Wildi Chiara
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
1:54,83
U16W
3
15
Pintonello Sofia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
1:58,60
U16W
PB
4
11
Socchi Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
1:59,55
U16W
PB
5
12
Volger Cecilia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
2:00,07
U16W
PB
6
4
Papa Nadia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
2:00,14
U16W
7
13
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
2:01,32
U16W
SB
8
14
Villalobos Benedetta
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
2:02,34
U16W
PB
9
1
Caimi Alice
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
2:02,74
U16W
10
10
Porro Nicoletta
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
2:04,33
U16W
PB
11
5
Trebaiocchi Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
2:10,78
U16W
12
8
Stampanoni Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
2:11,16
U16W
SB
13
9
Colombo Manuela
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
2:11,83
U16W
14
16
Petraglio Syria
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2010
2:13,94
U16W
6
Bommarito Veronica
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16W
7
Orsi Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16W
15:12 Batteria 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
31
Del Siro Tosca
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
1:35,45
U16W
2
30
De Marco Aurora
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1:36,71
U16W
PB
3
28
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1:46,38
U16W
PB
4
27
Visetti Azzurra
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
1:48,81
U16W
PB
5
17
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
1:52,62
U16W
PB
6
29
Pozzoni Pamela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
1:52,74
U16W
7
26
Laloli Chloé
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
1:53,56
U16W
8
24
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
1:53,69
U16W
9
22
Pagani Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1:55,11
U16W
10
20
Turrini Anna
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
1:57,44
U16W
11
21
Lucchini Cora
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
1:57,72
U16W
12
25
Benacci Sofia
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
1:59,04
U16W
13
23
Balmelli Emma
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
1:59,99
U16W
14
18
Giannone Alessandra
Atletica Mendrisiotto
ITA
2007
2:04,91
U16W
15
19
Poncia Emelie
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
2:13,40
U16W