Lungo U16 Donne Eliminatorie/Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
270
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4,96
(+0,9)
1./I
4,70
(0,0)
4,50
(+0,7)
4,70
(0,0)
4,62
(+0,1)
4,51
(-0,7)
4,96
(+0,9)
U16W
PB
2
248
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
4,96
(0,0)
2./I
x
4,65
(+0,2)
x
4,47
(+0,2)
4,96
(0,0)
x
U16W
PB
3
227
Mulattieri Marta
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
4,81
(0,0)
3./I
1,59
(+0,1)
4,70
(-0,1)
4,63
(-0,1)
4,78
(0,0)
4,72
(-0,2)
4,81
(0,0)
U16W
PB
4
118
Bettega Marianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
4,81
(+0,7)
4./I
4,42
(+0,2)
4,59
(0,0)
4,48
(0,0)
4,65
(0,0)
4,81
(+0,7)
x
U16W
=PB
5
258
Raggi Lia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2008
4,81
(0,0)
1./II
4,81
(0,0)
4,22
(+0,6)
4,03
(0,0)
2,22
(+0,9)
4,60
(0,0)
4,43
(0,0)
U16W
6
299
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
4,76
(+0,6)
5./I
4,50
(+0,7)
4,68
(+1,0)
4,51
(-0,3)
4,43
(-1,1)
x
4,76
(+0,6)
U16W
7
230
Nesurini Cheyenne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4,69
(0,0)
6./I
4,67
(0,0)
4,12
(0,0)
4,55
(0,0)
x
4,63
(0,0)
4,69
(0,0)
U16W
SB
8
239
Peduzzi Chiara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
4,66
(+0,8)
7./I
4,41
(+0,1)
4,66
(+0,8)
4,66
(-0,9)
4,24
(+0,9)
4,17
(0,0)
4,27
(0,0)
U16W
PB
9
113
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
4,57
(+0,5)
8./I
x
4,57
(+0,5)
x
x
x
x
U16W
PB
10
221
Margnetti Elena
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
4,50
(+0,2)
9./I
x
4,50
(+0,2)
4,46
(-0,2)
U16W
11
172
Falconi Aline
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
4,47
(0,0)
10./I
4,47
(0,0)
4,15
(+0,6)
4,20
(0,0)
U16W
PB
12
131
Brenna Melissa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
4,40
(+0,2)
11./I
4,02
(+0,4)
4,40
(+0,2)
3,74
(0,0)
U16W
PB
13
190
Giugno Gaia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
4,37
(+0,4)
12./I
4,37
(+0,4)
4,11
(0,0)
4,26
(-0,2)
U16W
=PB
14
243
Petralli Alice
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
4,26
(+0,2)
2./II
4,26
(+0,2)
x
3,82
(+0,2)
U16W
15
286
Severini Giulia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
4,21
(+0,8)
3./II
4,21
(+0,8)
4,15
(0,0)
x
U16W
16
187
Giudicetti Alexia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
4,18
(+0,2)
13./I
4,18
(+0,2)
3,65
(+0,1)
x
U16W
PB
17
298
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
4,14
(-0,8)
14./I
3,93
(+0,3)
3,86
(0,0)
4,14
(-0,8)
U16W
18
241
Pérez Magda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
4,13
(+0,3)
15./I
x
x
4,13
(+0,3)
U16W
19
180
Generelli Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
4,10
(0,0)
4./II
3,45
(+0,6)
4,10
(0,0)
4,01
(+0,1)
U16W
PB
20
289
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4,09
(+0,1)
16./I
x
4,09
(+0,1)
3,80
(-0,8)
U16W
PB
21
127
Borruat Cloé
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
4,07
(+0,5)
5./II
x
4,07
(+0,5)
3,92
(+0,2)
U16W
22
199
Junod Estelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
4,01
(0,0)
17./I
x
3,90
(+0,1)
4,01
(0,0)
U16W
23
189
Giugno Ambra
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2009
3,97
(0,0)
6./II
x
3,97
(0,0)
x
U16W
24
262
Rhodes Sofia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
3,96
(+0,1)
7./II
3,01
(0,0)
3,80
(+0,1)
3,96
(+0,1)
U16W
25
217
Malinov Valeria
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
3,94
(0,0)
8./II
3,94
(0,0)
x
3,94
(+0,4)
U16W
26
317
Mezzi Lilia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2010
3,93
(+0,5)
9./II
x
x
3,93
(+0,5)
U16W
27
123
Boggia Viola
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
3,91
(0,0)
10./II
3,22
(+0,4)
3,91
(0,0)
3,63
(+0,5)
U16W
PB
28
216
Malacrida Victoria
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
3,91
(+0,6)
18./I
3,91
(+0,6)
x
U16W
29
223
Matozzo Enya
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
3,88
(0,0)
11./II
3,88
(0,0)
3,83
(+0,4)
x
U16W
30
145
Cereda Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
3,86
(+0,6)
12./II
3,86
(+0,6)
3,76
(0,0)
x
U16W
31
143
Cavalli Elena
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
3,85
(+0,6)
13./II
3,85
(+0,6)
x
3,79
(0,0)
U16W
32
311
Zanetti Adelaide
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2009
3,85
(+0,2)
14./II
x
3,25
(+0,5)
3,85
(+0,2)
U16W
33
226
Mozzini Lisa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
3,85
(-0,6)
19./I
x
3,12
(+0,3)
3,85
(-0,6)
U16W
34
191
Giuliani Linda
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
3,85
(0,0)
15./II
x
2,95
(+0,4)
3,85
(0,0)
U16W
35
114
Berini Elisa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
3,84
(+0,8)
20./I
x
x
3,84
(+0,8)
U16W
36
139
Calanca Camilla
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
3,78
(+0,5)
16./II
3,69
(+0,7)
3,72
(0,0)
3,78
(+0,5)
U16W
37
23
Balmelli Emma
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
3,71
(+0,1)
17./II
3,71
(+0,1)
3,59
(+0,1)
3,46
(+0,3)
U16W
38
119
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
3,59
(+0,5)
18./II
3,35
(+0,8)
3,59
(+0,5)
3,18
(0,0)
U16W
39
294
Tonet Maya
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
3,52
(0,0)
19./II
3,41
(+0,1)
3,52
(0,0)
3,25
(+0,1)
U16W
40
283
Schumacher Dania
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
3,52
(+0,2)
20./II
3,32
(+0,1)
3,35
3,52
(+0,2)
U16W
41
290
Taborelli Tea
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
3,48
(+0,1)
21./I
3,48
(+0,1)
3,41
(0,0)
U16W
42
170
Düron Emma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
3,40
(+0,9)
21./II
x
3,40
(+0,9)
x
U16W
43
222
Märki Eleonora
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
3,23
(+0,1)
22./II
x
3,23
(+0,1)
3,21
U16W
255
Pontarolo Giulia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
U16W
10:30 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
270
Rossi Lea
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4,96
(+0,9)
4,70
(0,0)
4,50
(+0,7)
4,70
(0,0)
4,62
(+0,1)
4,51
(-0,7)
4,96
(+0,9)
U16W
PB
2
248
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
4,96
(0,0)
x
4,65
(+0,2)
x
4,47
(+0,2)
4,96
(0,0)
x
U16W
PB
3
227
Mulattieri Marta
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
4,81
(0,0)
1,59
(+0,1)
4,70
(-0,1)
4,63
(-0,1)
4,78
(0,0)
4,72
(-0,2)
4,81
(0,0)
U16W
PB
4
118
Bettega Marianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
4,81
(+0,7)
4,42
(+0,2)
4,59
(0,0)
4,48
(0,0)
4,65
(0,0)
4,81
(+0,7)
x
U16W
=PB
5
299
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
4,76
(+0,6)
4,50
(+0,7)
4,68
(+1,0)
4,51
(-0,3)
4,43
(-1,1)
x
4,76
(+0,6)
U16W
6
230
Nesurini Cheyenne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4,69
(0,0)
4,67
(0,0)
4,12
(0,0)
4,55
(0,0)
x
4,63
(0,0)
4,69
(0,0)
U16W
SB
7
239
Peduzzi Chiara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
4,66
(+0,8)
4,41
(+0,1)
4,66
(+0,8)
4,66
(-0,9)
4,24
(+0,9)
4,17
(0,0)
4,27
(0,0)
U16W
PB
8
113
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
4,57
(+0,5)
x
4,57
(+0,5)
x
x
x
x
U16W
PB
9
221
Margnetti Elena
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
4,50
(+0,2)
x
4,50
(+0,2)
4,46
(-0,2)
U16W
10
172
Falconi Aline
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
4,47
(0,0)
4,47
(0,0)
4,15
(+0,6)
4,20
(0,0)
U16W
PB
11
131
Brenna Melissa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
4,40
(+0,2)
4,02
(+0,4)
4,40
(+0,2)
3,74
(0,0)
U16W
PB
12
190
Giugno Gaia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
4,37
(+0,4)
4,37
(+0,4)
4,11
(0,0)
4,26
(-0,2)
U16W
=PB
13
187
Giudicetti Alexia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
4,18
(+0,2)
4,18
(+0,2)
3,65
(+0,1)
x
U16W
PB
14
298
Triangeli Lia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
4,14
(-0,8)
3,93
(+0,3)
3,86
(0,0)
4,14
(-0,8)
U16W
15
241
Pérez Magda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
4,13
(+0,3)
x
x
4,13
(+0,3)
U16W
16
289
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
4,09
(+0,1)
x
4,09
(+0,1)
3,80
(-0,8)
U16W
PB
17
199
Junod Estelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
4,01
(0,0)
x
3,90
(+0,1)
4,01
(0,0)
U16W
18
216
Malacrida Victoria
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
3,91
(+0,6)
3,91
(+0,6)
x
U16W
19
226
Mozzini Lisa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
3,85
(-0,6)
x
3,12
(+0,3)
3,85
(-0,6)
U16W
20
114
Berini Elisa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
3,84
(+0,8)
x
x
3,84
(+0,8)
U16W
21
290
Taborelli Tea
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
3,48
(+0,1)
3,48
(+0,1)
3,41
(0,0)
U16W
255
Pontarolo Giulia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
ogV
U16W
10:32 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
258
Raggi Lia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2008
4,81
(0,0)
4,81
(0,0)
4,22
(+0,6)
4,03
(0,0)
2,22
(+0,9)
4,60
(0,0)
4,43
(0,0)
U16W
2
243
Petralli Alice
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
4,26
(+0,2)
4,26
(+0,2)
x
3,82
(+0,2)
U16W
3
286
Severini Giulia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
4,21
(+0,8)
4,21
(+0,8)
4,15
(0,0)
x
U16W
4
180
Generelli Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
4,10
(0,0)
3,45
(+0,6)
4,10
(0,0)
4,01
(+0,1)
U16W
PB
5
127
Borruat Cloé
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
4,07
(+0,5)
x
4,07
(+0,5)
3,92
(+0,2)
U16W
6
189
Giugno Ambra
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2009
3,97
(0,0)
x
3,97
(0,0)
x
U16W
7
262
Rhodes Sofia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
3,96
(+0,1)
3,01
(0,0)
3,80
(+0,1)
3,96
(+0,1)
U16W
8
217
Malinov Valeria
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
3,94
(0,0)
3,94
(0,0)
x
3,94
(+0,4)
U16W
9
317
Mezzi Lilia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2010
3,93
(+0,5)
x
x
3,93
(+0,5)
U16W
10
123
Boggia Viola
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
3,91
(0,0)
3,22
(+0,4)
3,91
(0,0)
3,63
(+0,5)
U16W
PB
11
223
Matozzo Enya
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
3,88
(0,0)
3,88
(0,0)
3,83
(+0,4)
x
U16W
12
145
Cereda Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
3,86
(+0,6)
3,86
(+0,6)
3,76
(0,0)
x
U16W
13
143
Cavalli Elena
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
3,85
(+0,6)
3,85
(+0,6)
x
3,79
(0,0)
U16W
14
311
Zanetti Adelaide
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2009
3,85
(+0,2)
x
3,25
(+0,5)
3,85
(+0,2)
U16W
15
191
Giuliani Linda
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
3,85
(0,0)
x
2,95
(+0,4)
3,85
(0,0)
U16W
16
139
Calanca Camilla
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
3,78
(+0,5)
3,69
(+0,7)
3,72
(0,0)
3,78
(+0,5)
U16W
17
23
Balmelli Emma
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
3,71
(+0,1)
3,71
(+0,1)
3,59
(+0,1)
3,46
(+0,3)
U16W
18
119
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
3,59
(+0,5)
3,35
(+0,8)
3,59
(+0,5)
3,18
(0,0)
U16W
19
294
Tonet Maya
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
3,52
(0,0)
3,41
(+0,1)
3,52
(0,0)
3,25
(+0,1)
U16W
20
283
Schumacher Dania
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
3,52
(+0,2)
3,32
(+0,1)
3,35
3,52
(+0,2)
U16W
21
170
Düron Emma
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
3,40
(+0,9)
x
3,40
(+0,9)
x
U16W
22
222
Märki Eleonora
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
3,23
(+0,1)
x
3,23
(+0,1)
3,21
U16W