Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 8 Läufen
80m U16 Donne Eliminatorie
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 12:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,8, III:-0,4, IV:-0,6, V:+0,4, VI:0,0, VII:0,0, VIII:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
266
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
10,67
Q
1./VII
U16W
2
248
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
10,80
Q
1./V
U16W
3
201
Küng Amy
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
10,84
Q
1./VIII
U16W
4
221
Margnetti Elena
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
10,86
Q
1./VI
U16W
5
292
Terziroli Costanza
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
10,96
Q
1./I
U16W
6
210
Levi Eliane
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
10,96
q
2./V
U16W
PB
7
27
Visetti Azzurra
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
11,03
Q
1./II
U16W
8
258
Raggi Lia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2008
11,03
Q
1./III
U16W
9
137
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
11,04
q
2./III
U16W
10
113
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
11,08
q
2./II
U16W
11
289
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
11,19
q
2./VI
U16W
12
250
Poletti Lara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
11,23
Q
1./IV
U16W
13
189
Giugno Ambra
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2009
11,27
q
2./VIII
U16W
14
198
Jorio Julia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
11,30
q
2./IV
U16W
15
136
Cadloni Nila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
11,31
q
3./II
U16W
16
242
Pesenti Laura
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
11,32
q
2./I
U16W
17
232
Nila Schumacher
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
11,37
q
3./V
U16W
18
131
Brenna Melissa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
11,39
q
3./VI
U16W
19
180
Generelli Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
11,39
q
4./V
U16W
20
244
Piffaretti Delia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
11,41
q
2./VII
U16W
21
118
Bettega Marianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
11,41
v
3./VIII
U16W
22
297
Trevisan Rebecca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
11,44
q
3./IV
U16W
23
127
Borruat Cloé
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
11,48
q
3./III
U16W
24
251
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
11,49
q
4./IV
U16W
PB
25
121
Bilopolska Kateryna
FG Malcantone
UKR
2007
11,50
q+
3./VII
U16W
26
6
Bommarito Veronica
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
11,50
5./V
U16W
PB
27
209
Levi Ashli
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
11,52
4./III
U16W
28
183
Gentile Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
11,62
4./II
U16W
PB
29
187
Giudicetti Alexia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
11,63
5./II
U16W
30
241
Pérez Magda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
11,87
4./VII
U16W
31
312
Zanetti Matilde
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
11,87
4./VIII
U16W
32
11
Socchi Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
11,88
5./III
U16W
PB
33
190
Giugno Gaia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
11,89
3./I
U16W
34
111
Bellisario Berenice
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
11,90
5./IV
U16W
35
119
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
11,91
6./V
U16W
36
19
Poncia Emelie
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
11,91
4./I
U16W
PB
37
143
Cavalli Elena
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
11,91
5./I
U16W
38
202
Lacaria Giulia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
11,97
4./VI
U16W
39
200
Kick Lilian
SAM Massagno
GER
2008
12,03
5./VII
U16W
40
205
Lavigna Chiara
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
12,06
6./I
U16W
41
139
Calanca Camilla
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
12,07
7./I
U16W
42
109
Barbaresco Lisa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
12,12
6./III
U16W
PB
43
262
Rhodes Sofia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
12,12
5./VI
U16W
44
145
Cereda Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
12,13
6./VII
U16W
45
286
Severini Giulia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
12,20
6./II
U16W
46
134
Busi Arianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
12,23
7./II
U16W
47
182
Genovese Alessia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
12,24
5./VIII
U16W
48
14
Villalobos Benedetta
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
12,49
7./VII
U16W
49
283
Schumacher Dania
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
12,58
6./VIII
U16W
50
106
Balmelli Sara
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2009
12,58
7./III
U16W
51
5
Trebaiocchi Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
12,66
7./VIII
U16W
PB
52
291
Taminelli Chiara
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
12,66
6./VI
U16W
53
9
Colombo Manuela
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
12,73
6./IV
U16W
54
311
Zanetti Adelaide
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2009
12,80
7./V
U16W
55
222
Märki Eleonora
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
13,56
7./IV
U16W
227
Mulattieri Marta
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16W
236
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16W
16
Petraglio Syria
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2010
n.a.
U16W
217
Malinov Valeria
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16W
12:05 Batteria preliminare 1
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
292
Terziroli Costanza
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
10,96
Q
U16W
2
242
Pesenti Laura
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
11,32
q
U16W
3
190
Giugno Gaia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2007
11,89
U16W
4
19
Poncia Emelie
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
11,91
U16W
PB
5
143
Cavalli Elena
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2012
11,91
U16W
6
205
Lavigna Chiara
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
12,06
U16W
7
139
Calanca Camilla
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
12,07
U16W
227
Mulattieri Marta
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16W
12:07 Batteria preliminare 2
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
27
Visetti Azzurra
SAL Lugano
SUI
2009
11,03
Q
U16W
2
113
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
11,08
q
U16W
3
136
Cadloni Nila
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
11,31
q
U16W
4
183
Gentile Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
11,62
U16W
PB
5
187
Giudicetti Alexia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
11,63
U16W
6
286
Severini Giulia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
12,20
U16W
7
134
Busi Arianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
12,23
U16W
236
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16W
12:09 Batteria preliminare 3
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
258
Raggi Lia
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2008
11,03
Q
U16W
2
137
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
11,04
q
U16W
3
127
Borruat Cloé
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
11,48
q
U16W
4
209
Levi Ashli
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
11,52
U16W
5
11
Socchi Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
11,88
U16W
PB
6
109
Barbaresco Lisa
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
12,12
U16W
PB
7
106
Balmelli Sara
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2009
12,58
U16W
16
Petraglio Syria
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2010
n.a.
U16W
12:11 Batteria preliminare 4
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
250
Poletti Lara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
11,23
Q
U16W
2
198
Jorio Julia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
11,30
q
U16W
3
297
Trevisan Rebecca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
11,44
q
U16W
4
251
Pollini Elettra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2007
11,49
q
U16W
PB
5
111
Bellisario Berenice
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
11,90
U16W
6
9
Colombo Manuela
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
12,73
U16W
7
222
Märki Eleonora
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
13,56
U16W
12:13 Batteria preliminare 5
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
248
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
10,80
Q
U16W
2
210
Levi Eliane
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
10,96
q
U16W
PB
3
232
Nila Schumacher
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2011
11,37
q
U16W
4
180
Generelli Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
11,39
q
U16W
5
6
Bommarito Veronica
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2007
11,50
U16W
PB
6
119
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
11,91
U16W
7
311
Zanetti Adelaide
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2009
12,80
U16W
12:15 Batteria preliminare 6
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
221
Margnetti Elena
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2008
10,86
Q
U16W
2
289
Stroppini Ambra
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
11,19
q
U16W
3
131
Brenna Melissa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
11,39
q
U16W
4
202
Lacaria Giulia
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
11,97
U16W
5
262
Rhodes Sofia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
12,12
U16W
6
291
Taminelli Chiara
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
12,66
U16W
217
Malinov Valeria
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16W
12:17 Batteria preliminare 7
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
266
Rosa Emma
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
10,67
Q
U16W
2
244
Piffaretti Delia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
11,41
q
U16W
3
121
Bilopolska Kateryna
FG Malcantone
UKR
2007
11,50
q+
U16W
4
241
Pérez Magda
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
11,87
U16W
5
200
Kick Lilian
SAM Massagno
GER
2008
12,03
U16W
6
145
Cereda Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
12,13
U16W
7
14
Villalobos Benedetta
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
12,49
U16W
12:19 Batteria preliminare 8
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
201
Küng Amy
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
10,84
Q
U16W
2
189
Giugno Ambra
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2009
11,27
q
U16W
3
118
Bettega Marianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
11,41
v
U16W
4
312
Zanetti Matilde
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
11,87
U16W
5
182
Genovese Alessia
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
12,24
U16W
6
283
Schumacher Dania
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
12,58
U16W
7
5
Trebaiocchi Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
12,66
U16W
PB