80m U16 Femmes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+0,2, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
15
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
10,46
1./III
U16W
2
27
Deriaz Zélie
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
10,58
2./III
U16W
3
54
Jayet Chloé
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2008
10,98
3./III
U16W
4
36
Frei Annika
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
11,19
4./III
U16W
5
84
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
11,24
5./III
U16W
6
66
Lyon Lena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
11,25
6./III
U16W
PB
7
5
Akakpossa Gréta
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
11,34
7./III
U16W
8
95
Shevlin Nancy
Gym Rolle
SUI
2008
11,64
1./II
U16W
9
79
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
11,74
2./II
U16W
10
103
Waefler Lucie
COVA Nyon
SUI
2008
11,85
3./II
U16W
11
37
Frei Lunia
COVA Nyon
SUI
2008
11,88
1./I
U16W
12
35
Felli Giulia
Gym Rolle
SUI
2008
11,96
4./II
U16W
13
91
Sauvage Lynn
CA Riviera
BEL
2007
12,02
5./II
U16W
14
16
Borgatta Lucie
Gym Rolle
SUI
2009
12,09
2./I
U16W
15
71
Morel Laura
COVA Nyon
SUI
2008
12,28
6./II
U16W
16
81
Ouedraogo Hadiyatou
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
12,33
3./I
U16W
17
69
Matar Ilaf
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
12,37
4./I
U16W
18
88
Rampa Juiliette
Gym Rolle
SUI
2008
12,44
5./I
U16W
19
74
Nebehay Emma
Gym Rolle
SUI
2008
13,00
6./I
U16W
13:50 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
37
Frei Lunia
COVA Nyon
SUI
2008
11,88
U16W
2
16
Borgatta Lucie
Gym Rolle
SUI
2009
12,09
U16W
3
81
Ouedraogo Hadiyatou
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
12,33
U16W
4
69
Matar Ilaf
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
12,37
U16W
5
88
Rampa Juiliette
Gym Rolle
SUI
2008
12,44
U16W
6
74
Nebehay Emma
Gym Rolle
SUI
2008
13,00
U16W
13:52 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
95
Shevlin Nancy
Gym Rolle
SUI
2008
11,64
U16W
2
79
Orue Ramos Cléa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
11,74
U16W
3
103
Waefler Lucie
COVA Nyon
SUI
2008
11,85
U16W
4
35
Felli Giulia
Gym Rolle
SUI
2008
11,96
U16W
5
91
Sauvage Lynn
CA Riviera
BEL
2007
12,02
U16W
6
71
Morel Laura
COVA Nyon
SUI
2008
12,28
U16W
13:54 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
15
Beucler Louane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
10,46
U16W
2
27
Deriaz Zélie
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
10,58
U16W
3
54
Jayet Chloé
Société de gymnastique de Moudon
SUI
2008
10,98
U16W
4
36
Frei Annika
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
11,19
U16W
5
84
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
11,24
U16W
6
66
Lyon Lena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
11,25
U16W
PB
7
5
Akakpossa Gréta
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
11,34
U16W