80m U16 Hommes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,8, III:+2,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
67
Mameli Gabriele
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2007
9,79
1./I
U16M
2
4
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
10,00
1./III
U16M
3
47
Grossrieder Tibo
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
10,03
2./III
U16M
4
53
Janser Thomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
10,17
3./III
U16M
5
115
Bugnon Ethan
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
10,26
4./III
U16M
6
34
Fazan Gaël
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
10,28
5./III
U16M
7
42
Getaz Mano
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
10,46
1./II
U16M
PB
8
44
Giacometti Oscar
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
10,58
2./II
U16M
PB
9
20
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
10,65
6./III
U16M
10
33
Eymann Lenny
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
10,65
3./II
U16M
PB
11
3
Aeschlimann Robin
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
10,71
4./II
U16M
12
32
Eymann Jolann
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
10,73
5./II
U16M
13
10
Baggi Alessandro
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
ITA
2008
10,76
2./I
U16M
PB
14
78
OGIZ Merlin
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
11,06
6./II
U16M
PB
15
110
Truchard Adrien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
11,11
3./I
U16M
16
93
Schibler Valentin
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
11,19
4./I
U16M
17
106
Zbinden Julien
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2007
12,20
5./I
U16M
90
Rumo Loïc
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16M
13:40 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
67
Mameli Gabriele
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2007
9,79
U16M
2
10
Baggi Alessandro
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
ITA
2008
10,76
U16M
PB
3
110
Truchard Adrien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
11,11
U16M
4
93
Schibler Valentin
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
11,19
U16M
5
106
Zbinden Julien
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2007
12,20
U16M
13:42 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
42
Getaz Mano
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
10,46
U16M
PB
2
44
Giacometti Oscar
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
10,58
U16M
PB
3
33
Eymann Lenny
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
10,65
U16M
PB
4
3
Aeschlimann Robin
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
10,71
U16M
5
32
Eymann Jolann
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
10,73
U16M
6
78
OGIZ Merlin
US Yverdon
SUI
2008
11,06
U16M
PB
13:44 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: +2,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
10,00
U16M
2
47
Grossrieder Tibo
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
10,03
U16M
3
53
Janser Thomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
10,17
U16M
4
115
Bugnon Ethan
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
10,26
U16M
5
34
Fazan Gaël
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
10,28
U16M
6
20
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
10,65
U16M
90
Rumo Loïc
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
n.a.
U16M