1000m U12 Femmes Tétrathlon
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 Groupe 1 (17:30, Resultate Offiziell), Groupe 2 (17:30, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Tétrathlon (U12W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
103
Koné Lena
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
3:32,52
494
Groupe 2
1./I
U12W
2
119
Stupf Aliyah
TV Naters
SUI
2012
3:47,03
376
Groupe 1
1./I
U12W
3
92
Juillerat Zélie
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3:53,96
325
Groupe 1
2./I
U12W
4
118
Eggel Carina
TV Naters
SUI
2011
3:56,53
308
Groupe 1
3./I
U12W
5
88
Schwery Margaux
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
4:01,18
277
Groupe 1
4./I
U12W
6
106
Thurre Kenza
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
4:04,85
254
Groupe 2
2./I
U12W
SB
7
90
Biaggi Victoria
CA Sion
SUI
2011
4:08,22
235
Groupe 1
5./I
U12W
PB
8
109
Andenmatten Celia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
4:08,57
232
Groupe 2
3./I
U12W
9
96
Fellay Jeanne
CA Sion
SUI
2012
4:08,83
231
Groupe 1
6./I
U12W
PB
10
117
Vuilloud Alyssa
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
4:08,84
231
Groupe 2
4./I
U12W
11
84
Cotten Eglantine
CA Sierre DSG
FRA
2012
4:11,28
217
Groupe 1
7./I
U12W
12
97
Gessler Tifenn
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
4:11,44
216
Groupe 2
5./I
U12W
13
115
Reis Lidia
SFG Conthey
SUI
2011
4:11,70
215
Groupe 2
6./I
U12W
PB
14
110
Pfeifer Anna
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
4:11,97
213
Groupe 2
7./I
U12W
15
87
Savoy Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
4:12,28
212
Groupe 1
8./I
U12W
16
102
Djitik Naomie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
4:15,10
197
Groupe 1
9./I
U12W
17
93
Mariéthoz Leslie
CA Sion
SUI
2012
4:15,60
194
Groupe 1
10./I
U12W
18
98
Luyet Marie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
4:15,91
192
Groupe 2
8./I
U12W
PB
19
108
Schütz Orèlie Sophie
kids+athletics
SUI
2012
4:16,52
189
Groupe 2
9./I
U12W
20
114
Rapillard Sarah
SFG Conthey
SUI
2012
4:16,53
189
Groupe 2
10./I
U12W
PB
21
91
Fauchère Margot
CA Sion
SUI
2012
4:16,92
187
Groupe 1
11./I
U12W
22
85
Elsener Eline
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
4:18,07
181
Groupe 1
12./I
U12W
23
86
Pralong Agnès
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
4:19,38
175
Groupe 1
13./I
U12W
24
101
Bourgeois Justine
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
4:19,58
174
Groupe 1
14./I
U12W
SB
25
89
Theytaz Magalie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
4:19,62
174
Groupe 1
15./I
U12W
26
116
Raymond Clotilde
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2012
4:22,61
159
Groupe 2
11./I
U12W
27
100
Zambaz Guilia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
4:22,64
159
Groupe 2
12./I
U12W
28
107
Venker Emmeline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
4:25,56
146
Groupe 1
16./I
U12W
29
95
Tacchini Anaïs
CA Sion
SUI
2012
4:26,09
144
Groupe 1
17./I
U12W
PB
30
94
Pralong Zoé
CA Sion
SUI
2012
4:36,12
103
Groupe 1
18./I
U12W
31
99
Pannatier Emmy
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
4:37,13
100
Groupe 2
13./I
U12W
SB
17:30 FInale (Groupe 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
119
Stupf Aliyah
TV Naters
SUI
2012
3:47,03
376
U12W
2
92
Juillerat Zélie
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3:53,96
325
U12W
3
118
Eggel Carina
TV Naters
SUI
2011
3:56,53
308
U12W
4
88
Schwery Margaux
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
4:01,18
277
U12W
5
90
Biaggi Victoria
CA Sion
SUI
2011
4:08,22
235
U12W
PB
6
96
Fellay Jeanne
CA Sion
SUI
2012
4:08,83
231
U12W
PB
7
84
Cotten Eglantine
CA Sierre DSG
FRA
2012
4:11,28
217
U12W
8
87
Savoy Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
4:12,28
212
U12W
9
102
Djitik Naomie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
4:15,10
197
U12W
10
93
Mariéthoz Leslie
CA Sion
SUI
2012
4:15,60
194
U12W
11
91
Fauchère Margot
CA Sion
SUI
2012
4:16,92
187
U12W
12
85
Elsener Eline
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
4:18,07
181
U12W
13
86
Pralong Agnès
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
4:19,38
175
U12W
14
101
Bourgeois Justine
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
4:19,58
174
U12W
SB
15
89
Theytaz Magalie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
4:19,62
174
U12W
16
107
Venker Emmeline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
4:25,56
146
U12W
17
95
Tacchini Anaïs
CA Sion
SUI
2012
4:26,09
144
U12W
PB
18
94
Pralong Zoé
CA Sion
SUI
2012
4:36,12
103
U12W
17:30 FInale (Groupe 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
103
Koné Lena
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
3:32,52
494
U12W
2
106
Thurre Kenza
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
4:04,85
254
U12W
SB
3
109
Andenmatten Celia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
4:08,57
232
U12W
4
117
Vuilloud Alyssa
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
4:08,84
231
U12W
5
97
Gessler Tifenn
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
4:11,44
216
U12W
6
115
Reis Lidia
SFG Conthey
SUI
2011
4:11,70
215
U12W
PB
7
110
Pfeifer Anna
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2011
4:11,97
213
U12W
8
98
Luyet Marie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
4:15,91
192
U12W
PB
9
108
Schütz Orèlie Sophie
kids+athletics
SUI
2012
4:16,52
189
U12W
10
114
Rapillard Sarah
SFG Conthey
SUI
2012
4:16,53
189
U12W
PB
11
116
Raymond Clotilde
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2012
4:22,61
159
U12W
12
100
Zambaz Guilia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
4:22,64
159
U12W
13
99
Pannatier Emmy
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
4:37,13
100
U12W
SB