1000m U16 Femmes Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 Groupe 1 (17:45, Resultate Offiziell), Groupe 2 (17:45, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Pentathlon (U16W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
214
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3:18,66
625
Groupe 1
1./I
U16W
2
203
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
3:20,83
604
Groupe 1
2./I
U16W
3
213
Vogel Alix
CA Sion
SUI
2007
3:21,44
598
Groupe 2
1./I
U16W
4
225
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3:23,08
582
Groupe 1
3./I
U16W
5
200
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
3:23,60
577
Groupe 2
2./I
U16W
6
206
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3:24,62
567
Groupe 1
4./I
U16W
7
227
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3:30,86
509
Groupe 1
5./I
U16W
8
220
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3:33,33
487
Groupe 2
3./I
U16W
9
211
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
3:41,39
420
Groupe 1
6./I
U16W
10
199
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
3:41,62
418
Groupe 1
7./I
U16W
11
237
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
3:41,66
418
Groupe 1
8./I
U16W
12
217
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
3:51,20
345
Groupe 2
4./I
U16W
13
210
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
3:51,53
343
Groupe 2
5./I
U16W
14
229
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
3:54,29
323
Groupe 2
6./I
U16W
15
205
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
3:56,07
311
Groupe 1
9./I
U16W
SB
16
231
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2008
3:59,31
289
Groupe 2
7./I
U16W
SB
17
201
Maire Alizée
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
4:01,08
278
Groupe 1
10./I
U16W
PB
17
202
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
4:01,08
278
Groupe 1
10./I
U16W
19
233
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
4:02,24
271
Groupe 1
12./I
U16W
20
232
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
4:02,87
267
Groupe 1
13./I
U16W
21
230
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
4:03,45
263
Groupe 1
14./I
U16W
22
218
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
4:04,26
258
Groupe 1
15./I
U16W
23
216
Bachmann Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
4:04,33
258
Groupe 1
16./I
U16W
24
209
Journel Maud
CA Sion
SUI
2007
4:07,02
242
Groupe 1
17./I
U16W
25
223
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4:09,37
228
Groupe 2
8./I
U16W
26
222
George Ramircka
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
4:15,63
194
Groupe 2
9./I
U16W
27
228
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
4:19,58
174
Groupe 2
10./I
U16W
28
208
Jordan Charlotte
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4:20,66
169
Groupe 2
11./I
U16W
29
226
Rouiller Elfy
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
4:20,70
168
Groupe 1
18./I
U16W
30
224
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4:23,14
157
Groupe 2
12./I
U16W
31
215
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
4:23,61
155
Groupe 2
13./I
U16W
32
221
Gaille Mira
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
4:23,65
155
Groupe 2
14./I
U16W
33
212
Schumacher Marie
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4:27,68
137
Groupe 2
15./I
U16W
219
Besson Lilou
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
aufg.
Groupe 2
U16W
17:45 FInale (Groupe 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
214
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3:18,66
625
U16W
2
203
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
3:20,83
604
U16W
3
225
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3:23,08
582
U16W
4
206
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3:24,62
567
U16W
5
227
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3:30,86
509
U16W
6
211
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
3:41,39
420
U16W
7
199
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
3:41,62
418
U16W
8
237
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
3:41,66
418
U16W
9
205
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
3:56,07
311
U16W
SB
10
201
Maire Alizée
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
4:01,08
278
U16W
PB
10
202
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
4:01,08
278
U16W
12
233
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
4:02,24
271
U16W
13
232
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
4:02,87
267
U16W
14
230
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
4:03,45
263
U16W
15
218
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
4:04,26
258
U16W
16
216
Bachmann Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
4:04,33
258
U16W
17
209
Journel Maud
CA Sion
SUI
2007
4:07,02
242
U16W
18
226
Rouiller Elfy
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
4:20,70
168
U16W
17:45 FInale (Groupe 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
213
Vogel Alix
CA Sion
SUI
2007
3:21,44
598
U16W
2
200
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
3:23,60
577
U16W
3
220
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3:33,33
487
U16W
4
217
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
3:51,20
345
U16W
5
210
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
3:51,53
343
U16W
6
229
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
3:54,29
323
U16W
7
231
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2008
3:59,31
289
U16W
SB
8
223
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4:09,37
228
U16W
9
222
George Ramircka
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
4:15,63
194
U16W
10
228
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
4:19,58
174
U16W
11
208
Jordan Charlotte
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4:20,66
169
U16W
12
224
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4:23,14
157
U16W
13
215
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
4:23,61
155
U16W
14
221
Gaille Mira
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
4:23,65
155
U16W
15
212
Schumacher Marie
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4:27,68
137
U16W
219
Besson Lilou
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
aufg.
U16W