80m U16 Femmes Pentathlon
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 Groupe 1 (13:45, Resultate Offiziell), Groupe 2 (13:45, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Pentathlon (U16W)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, I:-0,6, II:+0,1, II:-0,7, III:-0,3, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
230
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
10,78
699
Groupe 1
1./III
U16W
PB
2
205
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
10,90
672
Groupe 1
2./III
U16W
3
201
Maire Alizée
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
10,93
666
Groupe 1
3./III
U16W
4
228
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
10,99
652
Groupe 2
1./III
U16W
5
214
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
11,05
639
Groupe 1
4./III
U16W
6
202
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
11,09
631
Groupe 1
5./III
U16W
7
232
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
11,13
622
Groupe 1
1./II
U16W
PB
8
218
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
11,15
618
Groupe 1
6./III
U16W
9
229
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
11,19
610
Groupe 2
2./III
U16W
PB
10
233
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
11,21
606
Groupe 1
2./II
U16W
SB
11
237
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
11,34
579
Groupe 1
7./III
U16W
12
209
Journel Maud
CA Sion
SUI
2007
11,40
567
Groupe 1
1./I
U16W
PB
13
206
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
11,44
559
Groupe 1
3./II
U16W
PB
14
217
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
11,48
551
Groupe 2
3./III
U16W
15
227
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
11,54
539
Groupe 1
4./II
U16W
16
210
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
11,55
537
Groupe 2
4./III
U16W
17
211
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
11,56
536
Groupe 1
2./I
U16W
PB
18
199
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
11,57
534
Groupe 1
3./I
U16W
PB
19
225
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
11,62
524
Groupe 1
4./I
U16W
PB
20
203
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
11,64
520
Groupe 1
5./II
U16W
20
216
Bachmann Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
11,64
520
Groupe 1
5./II
U16W
22
226
Rouiller Elfy
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
11,73
503
Groupe 1
5./I
U16W
23
200
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
11,77
496
Groupe 2
5./III
U16W
24
220
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
11,80
490
Groupe 2
6./III
U16W
25
222
George Ramircka
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
12,16
427
Groupe 2
1./I
U16W
26
223
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
12,25
412
Groupe 2
1./II
U16W
PB
27
224
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
12,28
407
Groupe 2
2./II
U16W
28
219
Besson Lilou
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
12,40
388
Groupe 2
2./I
U16W
29
231
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2008
12,46
378
Groupe 2
3./II
U16W
30
208
Jordan Charlotte
CA Sion
SUI
2008
12,49
374
Groupe 2
4./II
U16W
PB
31
213
Vogel Alix
CA Sion
SUI
2007
12,54
366
Groupe 2
3./I
U16W
32
221
Gaille Mira
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
12,94
307
Groupe 2
4./I
U16W
33
215
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
13,19
274
Groupe 2
5./II
U16W
34
212
Schumacher Marie
CA Sion
SUI
2008
13,20
273
Groupe 2
5./I
U16W
204
Aubry Elyne
CA Sion
SUI
2007
n.a.
Groupe 1
U16W
207
Fellay Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2007
n.a.
Groupe 2
U16W
13:45 FInale 1 (Groupe 1)
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
209
Journel Maud
CA Sion
SUI
2007
11,40
567
U16W
PB
2
211
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
11,56
536
U16W
PB
3
199
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
11,57
534
U16W
PB
4
225
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
11,62
524
U16W
PB
5
226
Rouiller Elfy
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
11,73
503
U16W
204
Aubry Elyne
CA Sion
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16W
13:47 FInale 2 (Groupe 1)
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
232
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
11,13
622
U16W
PB
2
233
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
11,21
606
U16W
SB
3
206
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
11,44
559
U16W
PB
4
227
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
11,54
539
U16W
5
203
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
11,64
520
U16W
5
216
Bachmann Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
11,64
520
U16W
13:49 FInale 3 (Groupe 1)
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
230
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
10,78
699
U16W
PB
2
205
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
10,90
672
U16W
3
201
Maire Alizée
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
10,93
666
U16W
4
214
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
11,05
639
U16W
5
202
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
11,09
631
U16W
6
218
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
11,15
618
U16W
7
237
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
11,34
579
U16W
13:45 FInale 1 (Groupe 2)
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
222
George Ramircka
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
12,16
427
U16W
2
219
Besson Lilou
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
12,40
388
U16W
3
213
Vogel Alix
CA Sion
SUI
2007
12,54
366
U16W
4
221
Gaille Mira
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
12,94
307
U16W
5
212
Schumacher Marie
CA Sion
SUI
2008
13,20
273
U16W
13:47 FInale 2 (Groupe 2)
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
223
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
12,25
412
U16W
PB
2
224
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
12,28
407
U16W
3
231
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2008
12,46
378
U16W
4
208
Jordan Charlotte
CA Sion
SUI
2008
12,49
374
U16W
PB
5
215
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
13,19
274
U16W
207
Fellay Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16W
13:49 FInale 3 (Groupe 2)
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
228
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
10,99
652
U16W
2
229
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
11,19
610
U16W
PB
3
217
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
11,48
551
U16W
4
210
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
11,55
537
U16W
5
200
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
11,77
496
U16W
6
220
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
11,80
490
U16W