50m U10 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
97
Janik Stettler
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
7,97
457
1./III
U10M
2
107
Jordan Lang
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2014
8,14
419
1./II
U10M
PB
3
112
Kalis Mazou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
8,31
383
1./I
U10M
PB
4
147
Mats Sugnaux
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2013
8,51
344
2./II
U10M
PB
5
77
Timo Goudet
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
8,63
321
2./I
U10M
6
153
Timeo Marazzi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2014
8,90
274
3./I
U10M
PB
7
114
Liam Margot
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
9,12
238
2./III
U10M
PB
8
57
Nam Ly
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
9,15
234
3./II
U10M
9
1
Adam Salanitri
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
9,36
203
4./I
U10M
10
40
Loïs Foucart
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
9,49
185
5./I
U10M
11
50
Marvin Favre
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
9,56
176
3./III
U10M
12
52
Matia Zivkovic
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
10,06
119
4./II
U10M
13
10
Boris Kostadinovic
CA Riviera
SUI
2015
10,27
99
6./I
U10M
14
41
Lucas Baillod
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
10,41
86
4./III
U10M
15
4
Axel Métrailler
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
10,91
50
5./III
U10M
16
12
Charlie Hawkey
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
11,37
27
5./II
U10M
14:30 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
112
Kalis Mazou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
8,31
383
U10M
PB
2
77
Timo Goudet
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
8,63
321
U10M
3
153
Timeo Marazzi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2014
8,90
274
U10M
PB
4
1
Adam Salanitri
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
9,36
203
U10M
5
40
Loïs Foucart
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
9,49
185
U10M
6
10
Boris Kostadinovic
CA Riviera
SUI
2015
10,27
99
U10M
14:32 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
107
Jordan Lang
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2014
8,14
419
U10M
PB
2
147
Mats Sugnaux
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2013
8,51
344
U10M
PB
3
57
Nam Ly
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
9,15
234
U10M
4
52
Matia Zivkovic
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
10,06
119
U10M
5
12
Charlie Hawkey
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
11,37
27
U10M
14:34 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
97
Janik Stettler
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
7,97
457
U10M
2
114
Liam Margot
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
9,12
238
U10M
PB
3
50
Marvin Favre
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
9,56
176
U10M
4
41
Lucas Baillod
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
10,41
86
U10M
5
4
Axel Métrailler
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
10,91
50
U10M