Poids U10 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
97
Janik Stettler
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
5,59
274
1./I
x
5,59
5,59
U10M
2
112
Kalis Mazou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
5,56
272
2./I
5,56
5,31
5,33
U10M
3
107
Jordan Lang
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2014
4,56
207
3./I
4,44
4,19
4,56
U10M
4
77
Timo Goudet
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
4,34
192
1./II
3,81
3,50
4,34
U10M
5
114
Liam Margot
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
4,04
171
4./I
3,08
3,40
4,04
U10M
6
50
Marvin Favre
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
3,57
139
5./I
3,57
3,52
3,53
U10M
7
52
Matia Zivkovic
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
3,57
139
2./II
x
3,57
x
U10M
8
147
Mats Sugnaux
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2013
3,43
129
6./I
3,43
3,29
3,22
U10M
9
153
Timeo Marazzi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2014
3,28
118
7./I
3,05
3,28
x
U10M
10
40
Loïs Foucart
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
3,02
100
3./II
3,02
x
2,73
U10M
11
10
Boris Kostadinovic
CA Riviera
SUI
2015
2,95
95
4./II
2,83
2,88
2,95
U10M
12
57
Nam Ly
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,94
94
8./I
2,68
2,94
2,67
U10M
13
1
Adam Salanitri
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
2,92
92
5./II
2,91
2,92
2,89
U10M
14
41
Lucas Baillod
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
2,55
65
6./II
2,55
x
2,48
U10M
15
4
Axel Métrailler
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
2,43
55
7./II
2,06
2,04
2,43
U10M
16
12
Charlie Hawkey
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
2,41
54
8./II
1,53
2,15
2,41
U10M
13:30 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
97
Janik Stettler
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
5,59
274
x
5,59
5,59
U10M
2
112
Kalis Mazou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
5,56
272
5,56
5,31
5,33
U10M
3
107
Jordan Lang
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2014
4,56
207
4,44
4,19
4,56
U10M
4
114
Liam Margot
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
4,04
171
3,08
3,40
4,04
U10M
5
50
Marvin Favre
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
3,57
139
3,57
3,52
3,53
U10M
6
147
Mats Sugnaux
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2013
3,43
129
3,43
3,29
3,22
U10M
7
153
Timeo Marazzi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2014
3,28
118
3,05
3,28
x
U10M
8
57
Nam Ly
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,94
94
2,68
2,94
2,67
U10M
13:32 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
77
Timo Goudet
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
4,34
192
3,81
3,50
4,34
U10M
2
52
Matia Zivkovic
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
3,57
139
x
3,57
x
U10M
3
40
Loïs Foucart
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
3,02
100
3,02
x
2,73
U10M
4
10
Boris Kostadinovic
CA Riviera
SUI
2015
2,95
95
2,83
2,88
2,95
U10M
5
1
Adam Salanitri
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
2,92
92
2,91
2,92
2,89
U10M
6
41
Lucas Baillod
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
2,55
65
2,55
x
2,48
U10M
7
4
Axel Métrailler
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
2,43
55
2,06
2,04
2,43
U10M
8
12
Charlie Hawkey
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
2,41
54
1,53
2,15
2,41
U10M