Longueur (zone) U10 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
97
Janik Stettler
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
4,04
412
1./II
4,04
3,86
3,93
U10M
2
107
Jordan Lang
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2014
3,68
353
2./II
3,64
3,46
3,68
U10M
3
112
Kalis Mazou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
3,62
343
3./II
3,29
x
3,62
U10M
PB
4
77
Timo Goudet
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
3,40
307
4./II
3,27
3,40
3,08
U10M
5
147
Mats Sugnaux
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2013
3,27
286
1./I
3,27
3,09
x
U10M
6
40
Loïs Foucart
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
3,01
245
2./I
2,39
2,87
3,01
U10M
7
57
Nam Ly
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,92
231
3./I
2,88
2,92
x
U10M
8
153
Timeo Marazzi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2014
2,90
228
5./II
2,90
x
2,82
U10M
PB
9
50
Marvin Favre
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,72
200
4./I
2,72
2,61
2,66
U10M
10
52
Matia Zivkovic
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
2,69
195
6./II
2,60
2,69
2,41
U10M
11
10
Boris Kostadinovic
CA Riviera
SUI
2015
2,64
187
7./II
2,64
2,41
2,52
U10M
12
41
Lucas Baillod
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
2,53
170
5./I
2,53
2,30
2,26
U10M
13
114
Liam Margot
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
2,42
154
8./II
2,42
x
x
U10M
14
12
Charlie Hawkey
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
2,28
133
6./I
2,28
1,78
2,21
U10M
15
1
Adam Salanitri
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
2,24
127
7./I
2,00
2,15
2,24
U10M
16
4
Axel Métrailler
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
2,13
110
8./I
2,13
1,90
2,01
U10M
12:30 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
147
Mats Sugnaux
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2013
3,27
286
3,27
3,09
x
U10M
2
40
Loïs Foucart
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
3,01
245
2,39
2,87
3,01
U10M
3
57
Nam Ly
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,92
231
2,88
2,92
x
U10M
4
50
Marvin Favre
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
2,72
200
2,72
2,61
2,66
U10M
5
41
Lucas Baillod
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
2,53
170
2,53
2,30
2,26
U10M
6
12
Charlie Hawkey
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
2,28
133
2,28
1,78
2,21
U10M
7
1
Adam Salanitri
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
2,24
127
2,00
2,15
2,24
U10M
8
4
Axel Métrailler
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
2,13
110
2,13
1,90
2,01
U10M
12:32 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
97
Janik Stettler
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
4,04
412
4,04
3,86
3,93
U10M
2
107
Jordan Lang
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2014
3,68
353
3,64
3,46
3,68
U10M
3
112
Kalis Mazou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
3,62
343
3,29
x
3,62
U10M
PB
4
77
Timo Goudet
CA Riviera
SUI
2013
3,40
307
3,27
3,40
3,08
U10M
5
153
Timeo Marazzi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2014
2,90
228
2,90
x
2,82
U10M
PB
6
52
Matia Zivkovic
CA Riviera
SUI
2014
2,69
195
2,60
2,69
2,41
U10M
7
10
Boris Kostadinovic
CA Riviera
SUI
2015
2,64
187
2,64
2,41
2,52
U10M
8
114
Liam Margot
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2013
2,42
154
2,42
x
x
U10M