Poids U14 Femmes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
145
Luna De Rose
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,08
467
1./II
8,08
8,07
7,61
U14W
3000g
2
101
Anjara Jauslin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,66
441
2./II
6,61
7,66
7,59
U14W
3000g
3
109
Julie Bassin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,18
410
3./II
7,18
7,11
7,09
U14W
3000g
4
155
Kendra Rima
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
7,15
409
1./I
7,15
6,46
6,21
U14W
3000g
5
75
Taja Moussaoui
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
6,96
397
4./II
6,03
6,55
6,96
U14W
3000g
6
130
Alissia Diallo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2009
6,87
391
5./II
6,87
6,42
6,00
U14W
3000g
PB
7
116
Malia Mazou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
6,83
388
2./I
6,83
6,09
6,09
U14W
3000g
8
96
Mathilde Kormann
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
6,76
384
6./II
6,38
6,76
6,36
U14W
3000g
9
140
Laïna Clément
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
6,74
383
3./I
6,43
6,74
6,58
U14W
3000g
10
19
Eva Pfyffer
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
6,74
383
7./II
6,01
5,62
6,74
U14W
3000g
PB
11
88
Manon Morandi
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
6,63
376
8./II
6,63
6,22
6,23
U14W
3000g
PB
12
93
Justine Vonmoos
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
6,57
372
9./II
6,57
6,43
6,44
U14W
3000g
13
64
Ouarda Maalem
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
6,50
367
10./II
6,36
6,06
6,50
U14W
3000g
PB
14
86
Annika Stiehle
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
6,49
367
11./II
6,49
5,56
5,59
U14W
3000g
PB
15
87
Latika Keller
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
6,06
339
12./II
6,05
5,95
6,06
U14W
3000g
16
104
Camila Magana Garcia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
5,96
333
13./II
5,96
5,46
5,78
U14W
3000g
17
91
Clara Chevalier
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
5,79
322
14./II
5,38
5,69
5,79
U14W
3000g
18
25
Jelena Rômer
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
5,75
319
15./II
5,31
5,75
5,70
U14W
3000g
19
124
Timea Van Landuyt
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,60
310
16./II
5,38
5,47
5,60
U14W
3000g
20
99
Alice Jordan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,49
302
17./II
5,24
5,10
5,49
U14W
3000g
21
42
Lucie Lambert
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5,47
301
18./II
5,47
5,00
5,02
U14W
3000g
22
22
Isabel Strauss
CA Riviera
GER
2009
5,44
299
4./I
5,03
5,02
5,44
U14W
3000g
23
46
Manon Pittet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5,42
298
19./II
5,09
5,42
5,02
U14W
3000g
24
129
Alice Samouiller
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,19
283
5./I
5,15
5,19
4,99
U14W
3000g
25
92
Elsa Sordet
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
5,16
281
6./I
x
5,16
5,15
U14W
3000g
26
85
Abigail Porteous
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
4,92
265
7./I
4,92
4,89
4,59
U14W
3000g
PB
27
132
Elisa Dutruy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,90
264
8./I
4,90
4,43
3,90
U14W
3000g
28
11
Capucine Bouillet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,88
262
9./I
4,88
4,74
x
U14W
3000g
29
110
Julie Pythoud
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,74
253
20./II
x
x
4,74
U14W
3000g
30
33
Juliette Rousseau
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,70
251
10./I
4,30
4,70
4,60
U14W
3000g
31
100
Alix Vallet
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,65
247
21./II
4,65
4,64
4,43
U14W
3000g
32
67
Polina Kondakova
CA Riviera
RUS
2010
4,48
236
11./I
x
4,48
4,15
U14W
3000g
PB
33
134
Eva Huther
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,48
236
12./I
3,94
3,70
4,48
U14W
3000g
PB
34
21
Irène Millas Larrain
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,07
208
13./I
4,07
3,55
3,90
U14W
3000g
35
49
Martina Bajac
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,93
199
14./I
x
3,03
3,93
U14W
3000g
36
81
Vanessa Verreschi
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,84
193
15./I
3,66
3,84
3,63
U14W
3000g
37
80
Valentine Vouilloz
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,77
188
16./I
3,49
3,14
3,77
U14W
3000g
38
90
Olivia Grimaudo
COVA Nyon
NED
2010
3,77
188
17./I
3,46
3,03
3,77
U14W
3000g
39
32
Juliette Munoz
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,02
135
18./I
3,02
2,70
2,78
U14W
3000g
108
Julia Kalu
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
24
Jade Portier
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
31
Juliet Perrin
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
70
Savannah Duarte
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
15
Delia Sorce
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
15:45 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
155
Kendra Rima
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
7,15
409
7,15
6,46
6,21
U14W
3000g
2
116
Malia Mazou
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
6,83
388
6,83
6,09
6,09
U14W
3000g
3
140
Laïna Clément
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
6,74
383
6,43
6,74
6,58
U14W
3000g
4
22
Isabel Strauss
CA Riviera
GER
2009
5,44
299
5,03
5,02
5,44
U14W
3000g
5
129
Alice Samouiller
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,19
283
5,15
5,19
4,99
U14W
3000g
6
92
Elsa Sordet
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
5,16
281
x
5,16
5,15
U14W
3000g
7
85
Abigail Porteous
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
4,92
265
4,92
4,89
4,59
U14W
3000g
PB
8
132
Elisa Dutruy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,90
264
4,90
4,43
3,90
U14W
3000g
9
11
Capucine Bouillet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,88
262
4,88
4,74
x
U14W
3000g
10
33
Juliette Rousseau
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,70
251
4,30
4,70
4,60
U14W
3000g
11
67
Polina Kondakova
CA Riviera
RUS
2010
4,48
236
x
4,48
4,15
U14W
3000g
PB
12
134
Eva Huther
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,48
236
3,94
3,70
4,48
U14W
3000g
PB
13
21
Irène Millas Larrain
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,07
208
4,07
3,55
3,90
U14W
3000g
14
49
Martina Bajac
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,93
199
x
3,03
3,93
U14W
3000g
15
81
Vanessa Verreschi
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,84
193
3,66
3,84
3,63
U14W
3000g
16
80
Valentine Vouilloz
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,77
188
3,49
3,14
3,77
U14W
3000g
17
90
Olivia Grimaudo
COVA Nyon
NED
2010
3,77
188
3,46
3,03
3,77
U14W
3000g
18
32
Juliette Munoz
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,02
135
3,02
2,70
2,78
U14W
3000g
108
Julia Kalu
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
31
Juliet Perrin
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
70
Savannah Duarte
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
15
Delia Sorce
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
15:47 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
145
Luna De Rose
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,08
467
8,08
8,07
7,61
U14W
3000g
2
101
Anjara Jauslin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,66
441
6,61
7,66
7,59
U14W
3000g
3
109
Julie Bassin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,18
410
7,18
7,11
7,09
U14W
3000g
4
75
Taja Moussaoui
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
6,96
397
6,03
6,55
6,96
U14W
3000g
5
130
Alissia Diallo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2009
6,87
391
6,87
6,42
6,00
U14W
3000g
PB
6
96
Mathilde Kormann
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
6,76
384
6,38
6,76
6,36
U14W
3000g
7
19
Eva Pfyffer
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
6,74
383
6,01
5,62
6,74
U14W
3000g
PB
8
88
Manon Morandi
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
6,63
376
6,63
6,22
6,23
U14W
3000g
PB
9
93
Justine Vonmoos
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
6,57
372
6,57
6,43
6,44
U14W
3000g
10
64
Ouarda Maalem
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
6,50
367
6,36
6,06
6,50
U14W
3000g
PB
11
86
Annika Stiehle
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
6,49
367
6,49
5,56
5,59
U14W
3000g
PB
12
87
Latika Keller
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
6,06
339
6,05
5,95
6,06
U14W
3000g
13
104
Camila Magana Garcia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
5,96
333
5,96
5,46
5,78
U14W
3000g
14
91
Clara Chevalier
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
5,79
322
5,38
5,69
5,79
U14W
3000g
15
25
Jelena Rômer
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
5,75
319
5,31
5,75
5,70
U14W
3000g
16
124
Timea Van Landuyt
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,60
310
5,38
5,47
5,60
U14W
3000g
17
99
Alice Jordan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,49
302
5,24
5,10
5,49
U14W
3000g
18
42
Lucie Lambert
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5,47
301
5,47
5,00
5,02
U14W
3000g
19
46
Manon Pittet
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5,42
298
5,09
5,42
5,02
U14W
3000g
20
110
Julie Pythoud
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,74
253
x
x
4,74
U14W
3000g
21
100
Alix Vallet
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,65
247
4,65
4,64
4,43
U14W
3000g
24
Jade Portier
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g