Longueur (zone) U12 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 12:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
138
Borruat Aurélien
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2012
4,58
502
1./I
4,34
4,48
4,58
U12M
2
98
Chavanne Lilio
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
4,49
487
2./I
4,27
4,49
4,30
U12M
3
155
Rescalli Lion
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
4,34
462
3./I
4,34
4,15
4,08
U12M
4
123
Piquerez Joey
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
4,18
435
4./I
3,96
4,18
3,95
U12M
5
71
Gerber Frank
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2013
4,07
417
5./I
4,07
3,94
3,82
U12M
6
36
Herren Aurélien
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
4,04
412
6./I
4,04
3,95
3,96
U12M
7
158
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
4,03
410
7./I
4,03
3,92
3,85
U12M
8
99
Chavanne Mélyan
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
3,77
367
1./II
3,55
3,67
3,77
U12M
9
79
Ten Berge Floris
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2011
3,71
358
2./II
3,48
x
3,71
U12M
10
146
D'Addario Sacha
FSG Malleray-Bévilard
SUI
2012
3,58
336
3./II
3,58
2,93
3,51
U12M
11
57
Kladoumbaye Luca
CA Moutier
SUI
2013
3,50
323
8./I
3,11
3,30
3,50
U12M
12
157
Schmid Jan
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2014
3,44
314
4./II
3,44
3,15
3,27
U12M
13
82
Chételat Mathis
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2012
3,44
314
5./II
3,44
3,14
x
U12M
14
28
De Matteis Alessio
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
3,42
311
6./II
3,34
3,34
3,42
U12M
15
39
Müller Malow
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2013
3,34
298
9./I
3,34
3,27
3,32
U12M
16
52
Filipponi Ivo
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
3,33
296
10./I
3,33
3,15
3,31
U12M
17
95
Cattin Noah
FSG Alle
SUI
2014
3,27
286
7./II
3,24
3,13
3,27
U12M
18
102
Deuscher Luca
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
3,14
266
8./II
3,08
3,14
2,92
U12M
19
94
Cattin Clément
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
3,13
264
9./II
x
3,04
3,13
U12M
20
69
Chèvre Lucas
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3,11
261
10./II
3,11
2,92
2,82
U12M
21
29
Loffroy Noah
CA Courtelary
SUI
2012
2,82
215
11./I
2,82
2,70
2,60
U12M
12:05 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
138
Borruat Aurélien
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2012
4,58
502
4,34
4,48
4,58
U12M
2
98
Chavanne Lilio
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
4,49
487
4,27
4,49
4,30
U12M
3
155
Rescalli Lion
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
4,34
462
4,34
4,15
4,08
U12M
4
123
Piquerez Joey
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
4,18
435
3,96
4,18
3,95
U12M
5
71
Gerber Frank
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2013
4,07
417
4,07
3,94
3,82
U12M
6
36
Herren Aurélien
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
4,04
412
4,04
3,95
3,96
U12M
7
158
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
4,03
410
4,03
3,92
3,85
U12M
8
57
Kladoumbaye Luca
CA Moutier
SUI
2013
3,50
323
3,11
3,30
3,50
U12M
9
39
Müller Malow
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2013
3,34
298
3,34
3,27
3,32
U12M
10
52
Filipponi Ivo
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
3,33
296
3,33
3,15
3,31
U12M
11
29
Loffroy Noah
CA Courtelary
SUI
2012
2,82
215
2,82
2,70
2,60
U12M
13:15 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
99
Chavanne Mélyan
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
3,77
367
3,55
3,67
3,77
U12M
2
79
Ten Berge Floris
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2011
3,71
358
3,48
x
3,71
U12M
3
146
D'Addario Sacha
FSG Malleray-Bévilard
SUI
2012
3,58
336
3,58
2,93
3,51
U12M
4
157
Schmid Jan
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2014
3,44
314
3,44
3,15
3,27
U12M
5
82
Chételat Mathis
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2012
3,44
314
3,44
3,14
x
U12M
6
28
De Matteis Alessio
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
3,42
311
3,34
3,34
3,42
U12M
7
95
Cattin Noah
FSG Alle
SUI
2014
3,27
286
3,24
3,13
3,27
U12M
8
102
Deuscher Luca
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
3,14
266
3,08
3,14
2,92
U12M
9
94
Cattin Clément
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
3,13
264
x
3,04
3,13
U12M
10
69
Chèvre Lucas
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3,11
261
3,11
2,92
2,82
U12M