Poids U12 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 12:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
98
Chavanne Lilio
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
7,78
413
1./II
6,93
7,78
7,10
U12M
2500g
2
79
Ten Berge Floris
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2011
6,82
353
1./I
6,47
6,82
6,60
U12M
2500g
3
155
Rescalli Lion
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
6,41
327
2./II
6,29
6,41
6,22
U12M
2500g
4
28
De Matteis Alessio
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
6,27
318
2./I
6,04
6,27
5,65
U12M
2500g
5
36
Herren Aurélien
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
6,03
303
3./II
5,90
6,03
5,73
U12M
2500g
6
71
Gerber Frank
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2013
6,01
302
4./II
5,86
5,12
6,01
U12M
2500g
7
99
Chavanne Mélyan
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
5,95
298
3./I
5,16
5,95
5,54
U12M
2500g
8
138
Borruat Aurélien
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2012
5,78
287
5./II
5,78
5,56
5,78
U12M
2500g
9
69
Chèvre Lucas
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
5,69
281
4./I
4,80
5,08
5,69
U12M
2500g
10
123
Piquerez Joey
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
5,64
278
6./II
5,40
5,13
5,64
U12M
2500g
11
158
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
5,13
244
7./II
5,13
5,04
5,00
U12M
2500g
PB
12
52
Filipponi Ivo
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
5,10
242
8./II
4,09
4,68
5,10
U12M
2500g
13
94
Cattin Clément
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
5,04
238
5./I
4,82
4,93
5,04
U12M
2500g
14
57
Kladoumbaye Luca
CA Moutier
SUI
2013
4,93
231
9./II
4,72
4,31
4,93
U12M
2500g
15
102
Deuscher Luca
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
4,89
229
6./I
4,72
4,89
4,61
U12M
2500g
16
39
Müller Malow
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2013
4,70
216
10./II
4,59
4,70
4,39
U12M
2500g
17
146
D'Addario Sacha
FSG Malleray-Bévilard
SUI
2012
4,34
192
7./I
3,94
4,34
3,69
U12M
2500g
18
82
Chételat Mathis
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2012
4,10
175
8./I
4,10
4,09
3,31
U12M
2500g
19
95
Cattin Noah
FSG Alle
SUI
2014
3,97
167
9./I
3,57
3,05
3,97
U12M
2500g
20
29
Loffroy Noah
CA Courtelary
SUI
2012
3,70
148
11./II
3,70
3,64
3,27
U12M
2500g
21
157
Schmid Jan
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2014
3,20
113
10./I
x
3,20
x
U12M
2500g
12:05 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
79
Ten Berge Floris
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2011
6,82
353
6,47
6,82
6,60
U12M
2500g
2
28
De Matteis Alessio
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
6,27
318
6,04
6,27
5,65
U12M
2500g
3
99
Chavanne Mélyan
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
5,95
298
5,16
5,95
5,54
U12M
2500g
4
69
Chèvre Lucas
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
5,69
281
4,80
5,08
5,69
U12M
2500g
5
94
Cattin Clément
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
5,04
238
4,82
4,93
5,04
U12M
2500g
6
102
Deuscher Luca
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
4,89
229
4,72
4,89
4,61
U12M
2500g
7
146
D'Addario Sacha
FSG Malleray-Bévilard
SUI
2012
4,34
192
3,94
4,34
3,69
U12M
2500g
8
82
Chételat Mathis
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2012
4,10
175
4,10
4,09
3,31
U12M
2500g
9
95
Cattin Noah
FSG Alle
SUI
2014
3,97
167
3,57
3,05
3,97
U12M
2500g
10
157
Schmid Jan
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2014
3,20
113
x
3,20
x
U12M
2500g
13:15 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
98
Chavanne Lilio
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
7,78
413
6,93
7,78
7,10
U12M
2500g
2
155
Rescalli Lion
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
6,41
327
6,29
6,41
6,22
U12M
2500g
3
36
Herren Aurélien
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
6,03
303
5,90
6,03
5,73
U12M
2500g
4
71
Gerber Frank
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2013
6,01
302
5,86
5,12
6,01
U12M
2500g
5
138
Borruat Aurélien
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2012
5,78
287
5,78
5,56
5,78
U12M
2500g
6
123
Piquerez Joey
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
5,64
278
5,40
5,13
5,64
U12M
2500g
7
158
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
5,13
244
5,13
5,04
5,00
U12M
2500g
PB
8
52
Filipponi Ivo
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
5,10
242
4,09
4,68
5,10
U12M
2500g
9
57
Kladoumbaye Luca
CA Moutier
SUI
2013
4,93
231
4,72
4,31
4,93
U12M
2500g
10
39
Müller Malow
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2013
4,70
216
4,59
4,70
4,39
U12M
2500g
11
29
Loffroy Noah
CA Courtelary
SUI
2012
3,70
148
3,70
3,64
3,27
U12M
2500g