1000m U12 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
98
Chavanne Lilio
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
3:32,89
359
1./I
U12M
2
99
Chavanne Mélyan
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
3:34,18
349
2./I
U12M
3
36
Herren Aurélien
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
3:47,41
261
1./II
U12M
4
71
Gerber Frank
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2013
3:48,87
252
3./I
U12M
5
57
Kladoumbaye Luca
CA Moutier
SUI
2013
3:50,35
244
4./I
U12M
6
95
Cattin Noah
FSG Alle
SUI
2014
3:55,10
217
5./I
U12M
7
138
Borruat Aurélien
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2012
3:55,94
212
2./II
U12M
8
94
Cattin Clément
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
3:56,06
211
3./II
U12M
9
146
D'Addario Sacha
FSG Malleray-Bévilard
SUI
2012
3:59,01
196
6./I
U12M
10
52
Filipponi Ivo
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
4:08,38
150
7./I
U12M
11
79
Ten Berge Floris
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2011
4:08,59
149
4./II
U12M
12
28
De Matteis Alessio
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
4:08,60
149
5./II
U12M
13
123
Piquerez Joey
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
4:12,23
134
8./I
U12M
14
102
Deuscher Luca
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
4:12,50
133
9./I
U12M
15
29
Loffroy Noah
CA Courtelary
SUI
2012
4:13,13
130
6./II
U12M
16
82
Chételat Mathis
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2012
4:18,70
108
7./II
U12M
17
39
Müller Malow
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2013
4:52,23
22
8./II
U12M
18
69
Chèvre Lucas
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
5:07,24
5
10./I
U12M
aW
155
Rescalli Lion
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
3:38,33
320
U12M
aW
158
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
3:46,50
267
U12M
aW
157
Schmid Jan
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2014
4:13,92
127
U12M
13:50 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
98
Chavanne Lilio
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
3:32,89
359
U12M
2
99
Chavanne Mélyan
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
3:34,18
349
U12M
3
71
Gerber Frank
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2013
3:48,87
252
U12M
4
57
Kladoumbaye Luca
CA Moutier
SUI
2013
3:50,35
244
U12M
5
95
Cattin Noah
FSG Alle
SUI
2014
3:55,10
217
U12M
6
146
D'Addario Sacha
FSG Malleray-Bévilard
SUI
2012
3:59,01
196
U12M
7
52
Filipponi Ivo
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
4:08,38
150
U12M
8
123
Piquerez Joey
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
4:12,23
134
U12M
9
102
Deuscher Luca
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
4:12,50
133
U12M
10
69
Chèvre Lucas
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
5:07,24
5
U12M
13:52 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
36
Herren Aurélien
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
3:47,41
261
U12M
2
138
Borruat Aurélien
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2012
3:55,94
212
U12M
3
94
Cattin Clément
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
3:56,06
211
U12M
4
79
Ten Berge Floris
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2011
4:08,59
149
U12M
5
28
De Matteis Alessio
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
4:08,60
149
U12M
6
29
Loffroy Noah
CA Courtelary
SUI
2012
4:13,13
130
U12M
7
82
Chételat Mathis
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2012
4:18,70
108
U12M
8
39
Müller Malow
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2013
4:52,23
22
U12M
aW
155
Rescalli Lion
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
3:38,33
320
U12M
aW
158
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
3:46,50
267
U12M
aW
157
Schmid Jan
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2014
4:13,92
127
U12M