60m U12 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
138
Borruat Aurélien
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2012
8,75
522
1./IV
U12M
2
98
Chavanne Lilio
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
9,03
461
1./II
U12M
3
71
Gerber Frank
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2013
9,11
445
2./II
U12M
4
36
Herren Aurélien
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
9,23
421
1./III
U12M
5
99
Chavanne Mélyan
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
9,51
368
1./I
U12M
6
146
D'Addario Sacha
FSG Malleray-Bévilard
SUI
2012
9,55
361
3./II
U12M
7
79
Ten Berge Floris
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2011
9,57
357
2./III
U12M
8
123
Piquerez Joey
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
9,61
350
2./I
U12M
9
57
Kladoumbaye Luca
CA Moutier
SUI
2013
9,82
315
4./II
U12M
10
28
De Matteis Alessio
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
9,92
298
2./IV
U12M
11
82
Chételat Mathis
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2012
9,96
292
3./III
U12M
12
39
Müller Malow
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2013
10,16
262
4./III
U12M
13
102
Deuscher Luca
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
10,22
253
5./II
U12M
14
94
Cattin Clément
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
10,37
232
5./III
U12M
15
52
Filipponi Ivo
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
10,48
217
3./I
U12M
16
69
Chèvre Lucas
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,78
179
4./I
U12M
17
95
Cattin Noah
FSG Alle
SUI
2014
10,86
170
5./I
U12M
18
29
Loffroy Noah
CA Courtelary
SUI
2012
10,93
162
3./IV
U12M
aW
158
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
9,34
400
U12M
aW
155
Rescalli Lion
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
9,47
376
U12M
aW
157
Schmid Jan
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2014
10,31
240
U12M
11:45 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
99
Chavanne Mélyan
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
9,51
368
U12M
2
123
Piquerez Joey
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
9,61
350
U12M
3
52
Filipponi Ivo
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
10,48
217
U12M
4
69
Chèvre Lucas
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
10,78
179
U12M
5
95
Cattin Noah
FSG Alle
SUI
2014
10,86
170
U12M
11:47 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
98
Chavanne Lilio
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
9,03
461
U12M
2
71
Gerber Frank
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2013
9,11
445
U12M
3
146
D'Addario Sacha
FSG Malleray-Bévilard
SUI
2012
9,55
361
U12M
4
57
Kladoumbaye Luca
CA Moutier
SUI
2013
9,82
315
U12M
5
102
Deuscher Luca
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
10,22
253
U12M
11:49 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
36
Herren Aurélien
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
9,23
421
U12M
2
79
Ten Berge Floris
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2011
9,57
357
U12M
3
82
Chételat Mathis
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2012
9,96
292
U12M
4
39
Müller Malow
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2013
10,16
262
U12M
5
94
Cattin Clément
FSG Alle
SUI
2012
10,37
232
U12M
11:51 FInale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
138
Borruat Aurélien
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2012
8,75
522
U12M
2
28
De Matteis Alessio
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
9,92
298
U12M
3
29
Loffroy Noah
CA Courtelary
SUI
2012
10,93
162
U12M
aW
158
Bolliger Luca
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
9,34
400
U12M
aW
155
Rescalli Lion
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
9,47
376
U12M
aW
157
Schmid Jan
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2014
10,31
240
U12M